Cl. | Apellido-nom | Nombre | Club | V/M | Ind. | TD | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLEGAS MONTELONGO | Fabiola | CEL-M | 1.000 | 25 | 30 | calificada |
2 | VALVERDE MATE | Ines | CEST-AV | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | calificada |
3 | GARNELO HERMIDA | Pilar | CEHE-PO | 1.000 | 13 | 25 | calificada |
4 | BRAVO ARAMBURU | Leire | CE-M | 0.833 | 19 | 26 | calificada |
5 | DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO | Lucia | SAMA-M | 0.833 | 14 | 26 | calificada |
6 | WHELAN PERALTA | Elizabeth | SASLE-M | 0.833 | 10 | 29 | calificada |
7 | JIMENO MORA | Lucia | CEL-M | 0.800 | 14 | 24 | calificada |
8 | GRANDE IZQUIERDO | Leyre Maria | CEHE-PO | 0.800 | 14 | 23 | calificada |
9 | MEDINA ALVAREZ | Iris | CEB-M | 0.800 | 13 | 23 | calificada |
10 | FERNANDEZ AVILA | Mar | CEL-M | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | calificada |
11 | GONZALEZ GIL | Patricia | SAMA-M | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | calificada |
12 | VERDE ALONSO | Valeria | SAMA-M | 0.800 | 3 | 21 | calificada |
13 | VELA DE PANDO | Marta | CBC-CA | 0.667 | 9 | 24 | calificada |
14 | ARGIMON LLOBERAS | Joana | EHB-B | 0.667 | 9 | 23 | calificada |
15 | DOBOS SAAVEDRA | Duna | EHB-B | 0.667 | 1 | 23 | calificada |
16 | GONZALEZ ALCALDE | Candela | CEB-M | 0.600 | 7 | 21 | calificada |
17 | NIETO RODRIGUEZ | Eva | CBC-CA | 0.600 | 6 | 19 | calificada |
18 | MATARRANZ GAVILAN | Noelia | CEB-M | 0.600 | 2 | 22 | calificada |
19 | HINSCH CANO | Maria Eugenia | CEA-V | 0.600 | 1 | 18 | calificada |
20 | BERRIOTXOA PEÑA | Maria Lucia | CDF-SS | 0.500 | 1 | 20 | calificada |
21 | MENDEZ MOLINA | Natalia | SAMA-M | 0.400 | 1 | 16 | calificada |
22 | OTAEGUI GIL | Marina | CDF-SS | 0.400 | -3 | 15 | calificada |
23 | SOLERA SANCHEZ | Daniela | CEB-M | 0.400 | -3 | 13 | calificada |
24 | BOLOPO GIL | Margot | EHB-B | 0.400 | -5 | 17 | calificada |
25 | VALVERDE MATE | Henar | CEST-AV | 0.400 | -6 | 14 | calificada |
26 | BUTUC SULTAN | Alejandra | CEL-M | 0.400 | -8 | 14 | calificada |
27 | GOMEZ VALERA | Elena | CEB-M | 0.333 | -6 | 17 | calificada |
28 | BUENADICHA GARCIA | Jimena | CEST-AV | 0.333 | -9 | 15 | calificada |
29 | MATEU ESTEVE | Carla | CEA-V | 0.200 | -9 | 12 | calificada |
30 | COTS CARARACH | Alexia | EHB-B | 0.200 | -11 | 10 | calificada |
31 | ROHR LOPEZ | Petra | SASLE-M | 0.167 | -13 | 14 | eliminada |
32 | KEMPFF | Lucie | CE-M | 0.167 | -17 | 12 | eliminada |
33 | RINCON ALVAREZ | Mireia | CEST-AV | 0.000 | -11 | 14 | eliminada |
34 | ORTIZ HERAS | Iria | EHB-B | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | eliminada |
35 | CARMONA CASERO | Gabriela | CE-M | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | eliminada |
36 | DUEÑAS GARCIA | Mirari | CDF-SS | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | eliminada |
37 | SCARLATTI JULIAN | Ines | CE-M | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | eliminada |
38 | BAOS LANUZA | Valeria | ECC-BU | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | eliminada |
Document engarde-service - 22/05/2021 14:35:48
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia