Cl. | Apellido-nom | Nombre | Club | V/M | Ind. | TD | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LILLO ROVIRA | Gerardo | CEB-M | 1,000 | 22 | 25 | calificado |
2 | SANTAMARIA GUILLEN | Alonso | CEB-M | 1,000 | 16 | 25 | calificado |
3 | MORAN HERRANZ | Yago | CEL-M | 1,000 | 13 | 25 | calificado |
4 | CABALLERO LOZANO | Rogelio | EHB-B | 1,000 | 12 | 25 | calificado |
5 | PEREZ MARTIN CORRAL | Julio Manuel | CEL-M | 0,800 | 17 | 25 | calificado |
6 | MADRIGAL DE RIOJA | Santiago | CE-M | 0,800 | 14 | 24 | calificado |
7 | ARELLANO MESQUIDA | Francisco | SAM-B | 0,800 | 12 | 24 | calificado |
8 | LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU FUENTES | Jorge | SAMA-M | 0,800 | 10 | 24 | calificado |
9 | AGUADO CUESTA | Mario | CE-SG | 0,800 | 10 | 21 | calificado |
10 | HERRERA HERRERO | Fernando | SAMA-M | 0,800 | 8 | 20 | calificado |
11 | LOPEZ PLA | Adria | EHB-B | 0,800 | 7 | 23 | calificado |
12 | LUCAS DE LA FUENTE | Javier | CEST-AV | 0,800 | 7 | 21 | calificado |
13 | DIAZ GAMO | Guillermo | CE-M | 0,800 | 6 | 24 | calificado |
14 | GONZALEZ DIAZ | Pablo | CEB-M | 0,600 | 9 | 21 | calificado |
15 | BLASCO FABERES | Pierre Guillaume | CEB-M | 0,600 | 7 | 22 | calificado |
16 | FLOREZ DE VARGAS | Carlos | SAMA-M | 0,600 | 7 | 21 | calificado |
16 | GONZALEZ DIAZ | Javier | CEB-M | 0,600 | 7 | 21 | calificado |
18 | ROJAS KALINOV | Stefan Alejandro | CEH-H | 0,600 | 6 | 22 | calificado |
19 | FERNANDEZ YUSTE | Daniel | CE-M | 0,600 | 6 | 21 | calificado |
20 | BUGIALLI MASCARELL | Matteo | CEB-M | 0,600 | 5 | 21 | calificado |
21 | MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ | Yaise | CE-M | 0,600 | 5 | 20 | calificado |
22 | HERRANZ FONTAN | Carlos | CEL-M | 0,600 | 3 | 22 | calificado |
23 | MOLINERO JORDAN | Gerard | SAM-B | 0,600 | 3 | 20 | calificado |
24 | PEREIRA JANE | Iu | EHB-B | 0,600 | 2 | 21 | calificado |
25 | MARTIN FRUTOS | Adrian | CEL-M | 0,600 | 2 | 20 | calificado |
26 | RUIZ BLANCO | Arturo | CEST-AV | 0,600 | 2 | 18 | calificado |
27 | LAGUNA MANCHA | Juan | CEB-M | 0,600 | -2 | 20 | calificado |
28 | FERNANDEZ LOPEZ | Juan | AEC-CU | 0,600 | -2 | 18 | calificado |
29 | ALVAREZ DURAN | Pablo | CEL-M | 0,600 | -3 | 19 | calificado |
30 | SANCHEZ MARCOS | Rodrigo | CEL-M | 0,600 | -4 | 18 | calificado |
31 | DE BUSTOS RUIZ | Sergio | CE-M | 0,400 | 2 | 18 | calificado |
32 | GONZALEZ CARVAJAL MARTINEZ | Joaquin | CE-M | 0,400 | 0 | 16 | calificado |
33 | ILLERA SAN EMETERIO | Nicolas | CEB-M | 0,400 | -1 | 21 | calificado |
34 | FLOREZ DE VARGAS | Jaime | SAMA-M | 0,400 | -1 | 17 | calificado |
35 | VERDE ALONSO | Rodrigo | SAMA-M | 0,400 | -2 | 19 | calificado |
36 | ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ | Jaime | SAMA-M | 0,400 | -2 | 15 | calificado |
37 | CALERO GOMEZ | Jose | SAM-B | 0,400 | -3 | 18 | calificado |
38 | DELGADO ALCAZAR | Raul | CEL-M | 0,400 | -3 | 15 | calificado |
39 | OLANGUA FERNANDEZ | Asier | SAM-B | 0,400 | -4 | 17 | calificado |
40 | RAMON LOPEZ | Rodrigo | CEST-AV | 0,400 | -5 | 18 | calificado |
41 | SOLER MIRAS | Pau | EHB-B | 0,400 | -5 | 15 | calificado |
42 | ESPEJO JALA | Pau | SAM-B | 0,200 | -6 | 17 | calificado |
43 | BARCOS SECO | Pablo | CE-M | 0,200 | -9 | 15 | calificado |
44 | VELA DE PANDO | Javier | CBC-CA | 0,200 | -10 | 12 | eliminado |
45 | LLANAS MUNNE | Pere | EHB-B | 0,200 | -12 | 12 | eliminado |
46 | FERNANDEZ NEGRON | Gonzalo | CEB-M | 0,200 | -13 | 11 | eliminado |
47 | BADULES GUILLEN | Pedro | UTB - Z | 0,200 | -17 | 7 | eliminado |
48 | BUGIALLI MASCARELL | Paolo | CEB-M | 0,000 | -10 | 15 | eliminado |
49 | HELGUERA TRIGUEROS | Asier | CDF-SS | 0,000 | -15 | 10 | eliminado |
50 | BARROS | Gonzalo | IPE | 0,000 | -16 | 9 | eliminado |
51 | ASENSIO BELLOT | Marco | UTB - Z | 0,000 | -17 | 8 | eliminado |
51 | DUARTE | Eduardo | IPE | 0,000 | -17 | 8 | eliminado |
53 | ESTEBAN MORO | Alejandro | CEL-M | 0,000 | -20 | 5 | eliminado |
54 | PEREIRA | Francisco | IPE | 0,000 | -21 | 4 | eliminado |
Document engarde-service - 21/12/2019 9:40:04
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia