Tableau of 128 | Tableau of 64 | Tableau of 32 | |||
1 | GRAND D''HAUTEVILLE Eric | ENG | |||
GRAND D''HAUTEVILLE Eric | |||||
128 | |||||
Referee: AGGARWAL Rashmi IND | GRAND D''HAUTEVILLE Eric | ||||
65 | QUEST-HERELLE Nichol | ENG | 10/7 | ||
Referee: PEARCE Madison ENG | PAINE Andrew | ||||
64 | PAINE Andrew | JER | 7/6 | ||
Referee: DEAMER Euan WAL | GRAND D''HAUTEVILLE Eric | ||||
33 | DONNELLY Paul | NIR | 10/6 | ||
Referee: LYVYTNIUK Anastasia UKR | DONNELLY Paul | ||||
96 | MOTT David | ENG | 10/4 | ||
Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel ENG | DESJARDINS Eric | ||||
97 | COOPER Paul | WAL | 10/7 | ||
Referee: PEARCE Madison ENG | DESJARDINS Eric | ||||
32 | DESJARDINS Eric | 10/8 | |||
17 | CHRISP Tom | ENG | |||
Referee: BALINT Ester FIN | CHRISP Tom | ||||
112 | LUMB Charles | 10/5 | |||
Referee: PATIAL Deepak IND | CHRISP Tom | ||||
81 | MILLER Robert | 10/7 | |||
Referee: JENNINGS Patrick ENG | STEPHENS Timothy | ||||
48 | STEPHENS Timothy | SCO | 10/6 | ||
Referee: DEAMER Euan WAL | CHRISP Tom | ||||
49 | ROCK Francis | ENG | 10/8 | ||
Referee: JENNINGS Patrick ENG | FIELDING Iain | ||||
80 | FIELDING Iain | SCO | 10/5 | ||
Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel ENG | MUNN Stephan | ||||
113 | ABRAHAMS Paul | ENG | 10/6 | ||
Referee: AGGARWAL Rashmi IND | MUNN Stephan | ||||
16 | MUNN Stephan | NIR | 10/6 | ||
9 | AYANWALE Kola | ENG | |||
AYANWALE Kola | |||||
120 | |||||
Referee: LOMBARD Louise RSA | MACDONALD Kyle | ||||
73 | LEOW David Shin Hwah | 10/9 | |||
Referee: JENNINGS Patrick ENG | MACDONALD Kyle | ||||
56 | MACDONALD Kyle | 10/8 | |||
Referee: CREESE Peter AUS | ELLISON Alexander | ||||
41 | MILLER Will | ENG | 10/9 | ||
Referee: AGGARWAL Rashmi IND | MILLER Will | ||||
88 | CLAYTON Johnny | ENG | 10/7 | ||
Referee: LOMBARD Louise RSA | ELLISON Alexander | ||||
105 | HOODLESS William | ENG | 10/7 | ||
Referee: AGGARWAL Rashmi IND | ELLISON Alexander | ||||
24 | ELLISON Alexander | ENG | 10/5 | ||
25 | SALTER Duncan | NIR | |||
SALTER Duncan | |||||
104 | MONCRIEFF Erik | SCO | DNF | ||
Referee: LOMBARD Louise RSA | SALTER Duncan | ||||
89 | BROWN Andrew | SCO | 10/5 | ||
Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel ENG | BROWN Andrew | ||||
40 | VICTORY David | WAL | 10/7 | ||
Referee: CREESE Peter AUS | BUZWELL Tim | ||||
57 | BUZWELL Tim | ENG | 10/7 | ||
Referee: MENTOR Victoria AUS | BUZWELL Tim | ||||
72 | SAVIN Daniel | JER | 10/5 | ||
Referee: LOMBARD Louise RSA | BUZWELL Tim | ||||
121 | 10/9 | ||||
DISHMAN Ben | |||||
8 | DISHMAN Ben | ENG | |||
5 | BAKER Jeremy | ENG | |||
BAKER Jeremy | |||||
124 | |||||
Referee: BALINT Ester FIN | BAKER Jeremy | ||||
69 | PURDIE Richard | 10/6 | |||
Referee: PEARCE Madison ENG | DOWNIE Malcolm | ||||
60 | DOWNIE Malcolm | SCO | 10/6 | ||
Referee: LYVYTNIUK Anastasia UKR | MCDONNELL Micheal | ||||
37 | GREGORY Paul | GUE | 10/7 | ||
GREGORY Paul | |||||
92 | THORESON Gary | DNF | |||
Referee: BALINT Ester FIN | MCDONNELL Micheal | ||||
101 | HUGHES Mike | ENG | 10/8 | ||
Referee: AGGARWAL Rashmi IND | MCDONNELL Micheal | ||||
28 | MCDONNELL Micheal | 10/6 | |||
21 | HILLIER David | ENG | |||
Referee: PATIAL Deepak IND | HILLIER David | ||||
108 | MARTIN David | 10/1 | |||
Referee: BALINT Ester FIN | HILLIER David | ||||
85 | BAHAR Badroel Rizwan | 10/1 | |||
Referee: PATIAL Deepak IND | LUCKMAN Andrew | ||||
44 | LUCKMAN Andrew | ENG | 10/4 | ||
Referee: LYVYTNIUK Anastasia UKR | HILLIER David | ||||
53 | BARBASIEWICZ Philippe | ENG | 10/7 | ||
Referee: PATIAL Deepak IND | BARBASIEWICZ Philippe | ||||
76 | BRARD Alain | 10/4 | |||
Referee: BALINT Ester FIN | SCRIMSHAW Jason | ||||
117 | 10/5 | ||||
SCRIMSHAW Jason | |||||
12 | SCRIMSHAW Jason | ENG | |||
13 | MASSEY Oliver | WAL | |||
MASSEY Oliver | |||||
116 | |||||
Referee: BLACKMORE Seth ENG | SAMUEL Mark | ||||
77 | PETERSON Stephen | 10/9 | |||
Referee: OGDEN Sam ENG | SAMUEL Mark | ||||
52 | SAMUEL Mark | 10/2 | |||
Referee: SHACKLETON Nicola NZL | SAMUEL Mark | ||||
45 | KENNY Nick | ENG | 10/5 | ||
Referee: OGDEN Sam ENG | BALBONTIN Roberto | ||||
84 | BALBONTIN Roberto | ENG | 10/6 | ||
Referee: AGGARWAL Rashmi IND | BALBONTIN Roberto | ||||
109 | DE SILVA Henry | IOM | 10/7 | ||
Referee: OGDEN Sam ENG | MCKAY David | ||||
20 | MCKAY David | WAL | 10/0 | ||
29 | SCHMICK Kurt | ||||
Referee: OGDEN Sam ENG | DIXON David | ||||
100 | DIXON David | 10/6 | |||
Referee: BLACKMORE Seth ENG | DIXON David | ||||
93 | CANDIOLO Federico | 10/9 | |||
Referee: PATIAL Deepak IND | CANDIOLO Federico | ||||
36 | WILLIAMS Joseph | ENG | 10/6 | ||
Referee: SHACKLETON Nicola NZL | RACLE John-Patrick | ||||
61 | BATCHELOR Richard | ENG | 10/5 | ||
Referee: GRUNDY Sean ENG | BATCHELOR Richard | ||||
68 | HUGHES Steven | ENG | 10/6 | ||
Referee: PATIAL Deepak IND | RACLE John-Patrick | ||||
125 | 10/2 | ||||
RACLE John-Patrick | |||||
4 | RACLE John-Patrick | ENG | |||
3 | ALLEN Gregory | ENG | |||
ALLEN Gregory | |||||
126 | |||||
Referee: LYVYTNIUK Anastasia UKR | ALLEN Gregory | ||||
67 | RAMSDEN Michael | ENG | 10/7 | ||
Referee: GRUNDY Sean ENG | DE BURGH Etienne | ||||
62 | DE BURGH Etienne | ENG | 10/6 | ||
Referee: PATIAL Deepak IND | ALLEN Gregory | ||||
35 | GATES Darcy | 10/2 | |||
Referee: GRUNDY Sean ENG | GATES Darcy | ||||
94 | MCEWAN Michael | SCO | 10/7 | ||
Referee: PEARCE Madison ENG | KERNOHAN Hugh | ||||
99 | FAIRWEATHER Duncan | 10/6 | |||
Referee: GRUNDY Sean ENG | KERNOHAN Hugh | ||||
30 | KERNOHAN Hugh | SCO | 10/9 | ||
19 | BURKHALTER Marc | WAL | |||
Referee: BALINT Ester FIN | BURKHALTER Marc | ||||
110 | TALBOT Ian | ENG | 10/3 | ||
Referee: PEARCE Madison ENG | BURKHALTER Marc | ||||
83 | BENNETT Craig | 10/7 | |||
Referee: BALINT Ester FIN | BENNETT Craig | ||||
46 | VAN GEMEREN Evert | ENG | 10/9 | ||
Referee: PATIAL Deepak IND | BURKHALTER Marc | ||||
51 | RICHARDSON Mark | ENG | 10/4 | ||
Referee: BALINT Ester FIN | THOMAS Michael | ||||
78 | THOMAS Michael | ENG | 10/3 | ||
Referee: GRUNDY Sean ENG | THOMAS Neale | ||||
115 | STODDART Neill | JER | 10/6 | ||
Referee: PEARCE Madison ENG | THOMAS Neale | ||||
14 | THOMAS Neale | WAL | 10/6 | ||
11 | BATEMAN Steven | WAL | |||
BATEMAN Steven | |||||
118 | |||||
Referee: GRUNDY Sean ENG | BATEMAN Steven | ||||
75 | TREANOR Donald | 10/4 | |||
Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel ENG | SUMMERFIELD Simon | ||||
54 | SUMMERFIELD Simon | 10/3 | |||
Referee: LOMBARD Louise RSA | AGRENICH Alex | ||||
43 | MASE James | 10/9 | |||
Referee: MENTOR Victoria AUS | MASE James | ||||
86 | PAUL Graham | ENG | 8/7 | ||
Referee: LYVYTNIUK Anastasia UKR | AGRENICH Alex | ||||
107 | MCCARLIE Sam | SCO | 10/8 | ||
Referee: MENTOR Victoria AUS | AGRENICH Alex | ||||
22 | AGRENICH Alex | ENG | 10/1 | ||
27 | DOMEK Stephen | ENG | |||
Referee: MENTOR Victoria AUS | DOMEK Stephen | ||||
102 | PILKINGTON Jim | ENG | 10/2 | ||
Referee: LYVYTNIUK Anastasia UKR | DOMEK Stephen | ||||
91 | POLLARD Anton | ENG | 10/3 | ||
Referee: CREESE Peter AUS | POLLARD Anton | ||||
38 | CROFTON-MARTIN Edward | ENG | 10/6 | ||
Referee: LOMBARD Louise RSA | DOMEK Stephen | ||||
59 | SPICER Tristan | ENG | 10/8 | ||
Referee: CREESE Peter AUS | BROOKS Rob | ||||
70 | BROOKS Rob | WAL | 10/7 | ||
Referee: LYVYTNIUK Anastasia UKR | WILMOTT Paul | ||||
123 | 10/9 | ||||
WILMOTT Paul | |||||
6 | WILMOTT Paul | ENG | |||
7 | RIAHI Farhad | ENG | |||
RIAHI Farhad | |||||
122 | |||||
Referee: PATIAL Deepak IND | RIAHI Farhad | ||||
71 | WALKER Peter | ENG | 10/8 | ||
Referee: CREESE Peter AUS | BARNES Alexander | ||||
58 | BARNES Alexander | SCO | 10/9 | ||
Referee: AGGARWAL Rashmi IND | RIAHI Farhad | ||||
39 | PRIME John | ENG | 10/6 | ||
Referee: CREESE Peter AUS | STONEMAN Adrian | ||||
90 | STONEMAN Adrian | WAL | 10/6 | ||
Referee: PATIAL Deepak IND | MALLET Neal | ||||
103 | ALANI Issa | ENG | 10/5 | ||
Referee: LYVYTNIUK Anastasia UKR | MALLET Neal | ||||
26 | MALLET Neal | ENG | 10/3 | ||
23 | PESMAN Marcus | ||||
Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel ENG | PESMAN Marcus | ||||
106 | SHARP Iain | SCO | 10/7 | ||
Referee: AGGARWAL Rashmi IND | PESMAN Marcus | ||||
87 | RIEDL Norbert | 10/6 | |||
Referee: LYVYTNIUK Anastasia UKR | HAZLEWOOD Darryl | ||||
42 | HAZLEWOOD Darryl | ENG | 10/4 | ||
Referee: AGGARWAL Rashmi IND | ARTHURS David | ||||
55 | ARTHURS David | 10/8 | |||
Referee: LYVYTNIUK Anastasia UKR | ARTHURS David | ||||
74 | HYDES David | ENG | 10/7 | ||
Referee: AGGARWAL Rashmi IND | ARTHURS David | ||||
119 | 10/7 | ||||
FERGUSON Darren | |||||
10 | FERGUSON Darren | ||||
15 | HOWSER Christopher | ENG | |||
Referee: LOMBARD Louise RSA | HOWSER Christopher | ||||
114 | POOLTON Miles | ENG | 10/4 | ||
Referee: CREESE Peter AUS | HOWSER Christopher | ||||
79 | WALDEN Dominic | ENG | 10/3 | ||
Referee: LOMBARD Louise RSA | CAMPBELL Niall | ||||
50 | CAMPBELL Niall | SCO | 10/2 | ||
Referee: BALINT Ester FIN | HOWSER Christopher | ||||
47 | DICKINSON Paul Bruce | ENG | 10/4 | ||
Referee: LOMBARD Louise RSA | DICKINSON Paul Bruce | ||||
82 | BALLARD Mark | 9/8 | |||
Referee: CREESE Peter AUS | JORDAN Philip | ||||
111 | WILFORD Greville | ENG | 10/5 | ||
Referee: LOMBARD Louise RSA | JORDAN Philip | ||||
18 | JORDAN Philip | ENG | 10/4 | ||
31 | FLATT Robert | ENG | |||
Referee: BLACKMORE Seth ENG | FLATT Robert | ||||
98 | MARKS Vadym | ENG | 10/3 | ||
Referee: CREESE Peter AUS | FLATT Robert | ||||
95 | WHITE Simon | ENG | 10/7 | ||
Referee: BLACKMORE Seth ENG | BOARDMAN Colin | ||||
34 | BOARDMAN Colin | ENG | 10/6 | ||
Referee: BALINT Ester FIN | BUCKLEY Michael | ||||
63 | CONGALTON Julian | 10/5 | |||
Referee: BLACKMORE Seth ENG | CASEY Neil | ||||
66 | CASEY Neil | 10/8 | |||
Referee: PEARCE Madison ENG | BUCKLEY Michael | ||||
127 | 10/6 | ||||
BUCKLEY Michael | |||||
2 | BUCKLEY Michael |
Document engarde-service - 15/08/2022 18:10:04
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently