Poule No 1 - 10:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : WICHER Mateusz POL, SIRITEANU Alexandru ROU
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRIGENT Emilie | FRA |
1 | 2 | V |
V |
4 | 4 | 0.333 | -3 | 21 | |||
GOMORI Greta | HUN |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 26 | |||
FUSETTI Carlotta | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 13 | 30 | |||
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | GER |
1 | 1 | 4 | V |
4 | V |
0.333 | -5 | 20 | |||
BEKBAULIEVA Tulkinoy | UZB |
3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | V |
V |
0.333 | -2 | 24 | |||
IVANOVA Beloslava | BUL |
V |
1 | 4 | V |
3 | V |
0.500 | 0 | 23 | |||
YILDIRIM Nehir | TUR |
V |
2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.167 | -16 | 13 |
Poule No 2 - 10:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ, CUCU D. Mihai ROU
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAUR Elea | FRA |
V |
2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0.167 | -8 | 18 | |||
MIHAILOVA Ana | BUL |
1 | V |
4 | V |
0 | 1 | 0.333 | -8 | 16 | |||
DUVAN Deniz | TUR |
V |
4 | 4 | 0 | V |
V |
0.500 | -2 | 23 | |||
VASILEVA Veronika | AUS |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 3 | V |
0.667 | 1 | 25 | |||
CODY Alexandra | USA |
V |
0 | V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 4 | 22 | |||
NICOLAI Alessandra | ITA |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 29 | |||
NITSCHMANN Tiziana | GER |
V |
V |
4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0.333 | 0 | 22 |
Poule No 3 - 10:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : BUJDOSO Gergo GER
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COVALIU Amalia | ROU |
0 | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 1 | 22 | |||
POSSICK Lola | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 19 | 30 | |||
RIBEIRO Ilona | FRA |
4 | 2 | V |
3 | 4 | 3 | 0.167 | -6 | 21 | |||
EPITROPOVA Siana | BUL |
3 | 2 | 2 | V |
0 | V |
0.333 | -6 | 17 | |||
SAIDULLAYEVA Nargiz | KAZ |
2 | 2 | V |
2 | 3 | V |
0.333 | -8 | 19 | |||
SPICA Manuela | ITA |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 11 | 29 | |||
KIVALO Olha | UKR |
2 | 1 | V |
1 | 4 | 4 | 0.167 | -11 | 17 |
Poule No 4 - 10:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : PIECS Adrienn HUN, TURLYBEKOV Zholdasbek KAZ
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRASTEVA Vasilena | BUL |
V |
V |
3 | V |
1 | 0 | 0.500 | -2 | 19 | |||
MITRUS Alexandra | ROU |
1 | V |
2 | V |
2 | 3 | 0.333 | -8 | 18 | |||
GRAUDINS Catalin | GER |
1 | 2 | V |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | |||
SHOMAN Jenna | USA |
V |
V |
4 | V |
4 | 2 | 0.500 | 3 | 25 | |||
ELMILADI Lina | TUR |
4 | 4 | V |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | |||
TRANQUILLE Lola | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.833 | 13 | 28 | |||
GIANCOLA Martina | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 19 | 30 |
Poule No 5 - 10:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : ANT Mehmet Fatih TUR, DECKER Laura USA
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TORI Toscane | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
2 | 0.667 | 9 | 25 | |||
KO Polina | KAZ |
1 | V |
V |
0 | V |
3 | 0.500 | -6 | 19 | |||
TOTH Nadin | HUN |
0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | V |
V |
0.333 | -8 | 18 | |||
POPA Patricia | ROU |
4 | 4 | V |
1 | V |
3 | 0.333 | -6 | 22 | |||
LANDI Michela | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 22 | 30 | |||
CADAO Leonie | GER |
1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | V |
0.167 | -12 | 17 | |||
NIKOLOVA Mihaela | BUL |
V |
V |
3 | V |
2 | 4 | 0.500 | 1 | 24 |
Poule No 6 - 10:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : MURACA Marco ITA, COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SERBANOIU Andreea | ROU |
4 | 2 | V |
0 | 3 | V |
0.333 | -9 | 19 | |||
JAKSYBAEVA Nargiza | UZB |
V |
2 | V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 1 | 24 | |||
HERBON Felice | GER |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 28 | |||
ZAHARINOVA Gabriela | BUL |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | V |
0.167 | -8 | 18 | |||
CHABROL Roxane | FRA |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 11 | 28 | |||
LEE Hannah | USA |
V |
V |
3 | V |
4 | 3 | 0.500 | 4 | 25 | |||
KOVACS Zsanett | HUN |
4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | V |
0.167 | -11 | 17 |
Poule No 7 - 10:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : ORAY Cem TUR, TUCKER Matthew USA
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TASIC Marta | SRB |
X | 1 | 2 | 2 | V |
0 | 0.200 | -13 | 10 | |||
SPASOVA Natalia | BUL |
A | A | A | A | A | A | DNF | |||||
BORRELLI Elisabetta | ITA |
V |
X | V |
4 | V |
V |
0.800 | 13 | 24 | |||
GIRARDIN Cyrielle | FRA |
V |
X | 1 | V |
2 | 1 | 0.400 | -7 | 14 | |||
STAN Amalia | ROU |
V |
X | V |
4 | V |
1 | 0.600 | 2 | 20 | |||
BRASSAI Dorottya | HUN |
3 | X | 0 | V |
2 | 0 | 0.200 | -12 | 10 | |||
GRAUDINS Viktoria | GER |
V |
X | 4 | V |
V |
V |
0.800 | 17 | 24 |
Poule No 8 - 10:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : NAGY Martin HUN, HRAMOVA Olga BUL
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURLI Francesca | ITA |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 0.667 | 0 | 21 | |||
MOUROUX Mathilde | FRA |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.667 | 12 | 28 | |||
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi | GRE |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 28 | |||
MEDARSKA Sofia-Aleksandra | BUL |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | V |
0.167 | -11 | 14 | |||
LANDSLEITNER Teresa | GER |
3 | 1 | 1 | V |
4 | V |
0.333 | -5 | 19 | |||
SERBAN Denisa | ROU |
1 | 3 | 0 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | -3 | 19 | |||
OSPANOVA Alina | KAZ |
V |
V |
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.333 | -8 | 16 |
Poule No 9 - 10:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : MANDOV Ivan BUL, COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIKA Veronica | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 17 | 30 | |||
ALKAYA Begum | TUR |
0 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | |||
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | GER |
2 | V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 6 | 25 | |||
PERDIBAEVA Gulistan | UZB |
3 | 2 | V |
4 | V |
V |
0.500 | 6 | 24 | |||
BABANDO Mathilde | FRA |
3 | 3 | 2 | V |
V |
0 | 0.333 | -9 | 18 | |||
BONADONA AUZA Rafaela Luciana | BOL |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
ZHANYBEK Kaisha | KAZ |
3 | V |
1 | 0 | V |
V |
0.500 | 0 | 19 |
Poule No 10 - 11:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : STOYCHEV Yulian BUL, NAGY Martin HUN
Poule No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PATRANOIU Petra | ROU |
4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | |||
MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia | UKR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 0.833 | 5 | 25 | |||
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni | GRE |
V |
2 | 3 | V |
V |
2 | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | |||
HILD Nisha | USA |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.667 | 10 | 28 | |||
DEMIRKOL Damla | TUR |
V |
4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0.167 | -6 | 22 | |||
ISSABEKOVA Dilyara | KAZ |
V |
1 | 4 | 0 | V |
2 | 0.333 | -11 | 17 | |||
STEFANELLO Lucia | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 18 | 30 |
Poule No 11 - 11:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : WICHER Mateusz POL, DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ
Poule No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RESCINITI Chiara | ITA |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 9 | 26 | |||
PAK Kaitlyn | USA |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 29 | |||
BENCIU Rosemarie | ROU |
4 | V |
V |
4 | 3 | V |
0.500 | 6 | 26 | |||
ORONOVA Hristina | BUL |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | |||
KONYA Csenge | HUN |
2 | 3 | V |
V |
4 | V |
0.500 | 3 | 24 | |||
WEBER Christine | GER |
2 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 5 | 24 | |||
SISIK Pinar Miray | TUR |
4 | 3 | 1 | V |
1 | 0 | 0.167 | -11 | 14 |
Poule No 12 - 11:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : FIHUE Lysiane FRA, TURLYBEKOV Zholdasbek KAZ
Poule No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIALE Mariella | ITA |
4 | V |
3 | 4 | V |
V |
0.500 | 7 | 26 | |||
ANDRES Charmaine | USA |
V |
4 | V |
4 | V |
V |
0.667 | 8 | 28 | |||
GEORGIEVA Mariela | BUL |
4 | V |
1 | 2 | V |
0 | 0.333 | -9 | 17 | |||
STEMPER Lena | GER |
V |
2 | V |
3 | V |
V |
0.667 | 6 | 25 | |||
DUMITRU Catinca | ROU |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0 | 0.667 | 0 | 23 | |||
CIHAN Zehra Nehir | TUR |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | V |
V |
0.333 | -12 | 14 | |||
DOMONKOS Emese | HUN |
0 | 3 | V |
4 | V |
3 | 0.333 | 0 | 20 |
Poule No 13 - 11:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : SIRITEANU Alexandru ROU, BUJDOSO Gergo GER
Poule No 13 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VITLIEMOVA Viktoria | BUL |
4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | |||
LIU Sophie | USA |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0 | 0.667 | 0 | 22 | |||
JANE Melissa | GBR |
V |
4 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 6 | 25 | |||
MASA Csenge | HUN |
V |
1 | V |
2 | 3 | V |
0.500 | 1 | 21 | |||
HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda | UZB |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0 | 0.667 | 6 | 22 | |||
STANGONI Benedetta | ITA |
V |
3 | 3 | V |
1 | V |
0.500 | -1 | 22 | |||
SERIKBAY Adema | KAZ |
V |
V |
2 | 2 | V |
2 | 0.500 | 2 | 21 |
Poule No 14 - 11:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : DECKER Laura USA, HRAMOVA Olga BUL
Poule No 14 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROBINEAUX Rita | FRA |
0 | 4 | 2 | V |
0 | V |
0.333 | -8 | 16 | |||
GUNGOR Nil | TUR |
V |
V |
4 | 1 | V |
V |
0.667 | 8 | 25 | |||
BECHYNOVA Karolina | CZE |
V |
2 | 1 | V |
1 | 2 | 0.333 | -12 | 16 | |||
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | GER |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0.500 | -1 | 21 | |||
BOGNAR Liza | HUN |
2 | V |
4 | V |
V |
4 | 0.500 | 4 | 25 | |||
GIOVANNELLI Amelia | ITA |
V |
3 | V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 10 | 25 | |||
ALEXE Maria | ROU |
2 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.500 | -1 | 21 |
Poule No 15 - 11:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : ORAY Cem TUR, COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA
Poule No 15 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSONKA Dorottya | HUN |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 8 | 27 | |||
LU Vivian | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 14 | 30 | |||
STATIE Bianca | ROU |
4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V |
2 | 0.167 | -8 | 20 | |||
KOZLOWSKA Aniela | POL |
3 | 4 | V |
V |
3 | V |
0.500 | 2 | 25 | |||
ATANASOVA Kalina | BUL |
3 | 3 | V |
1 | V |
V |
0.500 | 0 | 22 | |||
CARVALHO Isabela | BRA |
4 | 4 | 3 | V |
2 | V |
0.333 | -2 | 23 | |||
SABLINA Margarita | KAZ |
0 | 1 | V |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0.167 | -14 | 13 |
Poule No 16 - 11:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : JEANNY Aurelie FRA, ANT Mehmet Fatih TUR
Poule No 16 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPIESZ Anna | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 4 | 0.600 | 10 | 23 | |||
MILANOVA Kristina | BUL |
1 | V |
2 | 4 | V |
0.400 | -3 | 17 | |||
KOBER Josephine | GER |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0.000 | -11 | 14 | |||
SULLIVAN Siobhan | USA |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.800 | 6 | 21 | |||
PORADA Zuzanna | POL |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 3 | 0.600 | -2 | 20 | |||
FUSEA Anastasia | ROU |
V |
3 | V |
2 | V |
0.600 | 0 | 20 |
Poule No 17 - 11:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA
Poule No 17 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MALGREM Klaudia | POL |
2 | 1 | 2 | V |
V |
0.400 | -6 | 15 | |||
NEIKOVA Emma | BUL |
V |
V |
2 | 3 | V |
0.600 | 2 | 20 | |||
PAPAI Viktoria Zoe | HUN |
V |
2 | 1 | 3 | V |
0.400 | -2 | 16 | |||
NAZLYMOV Tatiana | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 16 | 25 | |||
PATRICE Aurore | FRA |
3 | V |
V |
1 | V |
0.600 | 2 | 19 | |||
WESTWELL Amy | GBR |
3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.000 | -12 | 13 |
Poule No 18 - 11:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : GENOV Galin BUL, MURACA Marco ITA
Poule No 18 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna | POL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.800 | 8 | 21 | |||
MANGA Alejandra | FRA |
1 | V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.600 | 3 | 18 | |||
SHOKIROVA Samira | UZB |
2 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
0.600 | 2 | 18 | |||
CORN Frida | AUT |
2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | |||
GROSUL Izabella | UKR |
3 | 2 | 2 | V |
1 | 0.200 | -9 | 13 | |||
KESZEI Kira | HUN |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0.800 | 9 | 22 |
Document engarde-service - 3.2.2023 г. 11:48:18
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently