Poule No 1 - 10:30 - Piste 1 - Referee : GORAL Tomasz SWE
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABDELHAMID Aisha | EGY |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | X | 0 | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | |||
HUANG Qianqian | CHN |
V |
V |
V |
3 | X | V |
0.800 | 14 | 23 | |||
DUBROVICH Jacqueline | USA |
V |
3 | V |
V |
X | V |
0.800 | 12 | 23 | |||
KREISS Fanni | HUN |
V |
1 | 4 | V4 |
X | V |
0.600 | 2 | 19 | |||
CAULFIELD Jane | CAN |
V |
V4 |
2 | 3 | X | V |
0.600 | 1 | 19 | |||
BEARDMORE Kate | GBR |
A | A | A | A | A | A | DNF | |||||
NEAGU CULEA Mara | ROU |
V |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | X | 0.200 | -10 | 10 |
Poule No 2 - 10:30 - Piste 2 - Referee : GHEORGHE Marius ROU
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECKER Daphne | BRA |
0 | 3 | V |
1 | 2 | 4 | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | |||
JOO Yeongji | KOR |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 9 | 28 | |||
HERNANDEZ Alely | MEX |
V |
4 | V |
0 | 3 | 4 | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | |||
SILVA Micaela Sofia | ARG |
4 | V |
4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.167 | -9 | 19 | |||
FAVARETTO Martina | ITA |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 20 | 29 | |||
BIMOVA Andrea | CZE |
V |
3 | V4 |
V |
0 | 2 | 0.500 | -1 | 19 | |||
BRUGGER Lilli Maria | AUT |
V |
3 | V |
V |
1 | V |
0.667 | 0 | 24 |
Poule No 3 - 10:30 - Piste 3 - Referee : BALOGH Reka ROU
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PARTRIDGE Morgan | USA |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 27 | |||
BULCAO Ana Beatriz | BRA |
4 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 8 | 26 | |||
BLAZE Anita | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 23 | 30 | |||
BAZHLEKOVA Silvia | BUL |
1 | 0 | 0 | V |
4 | 0 | 0.167 | -16 | 10 | |||
ELZOHEIRY Mariam | EGY |
0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | |||
RUSTLER Aline | GER |
3 | 4 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | -2 | 24 | |||
GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina | ARG |
2 | 1 | 1 | V |
V |
4 | 0.333 | -4 | 18 |
Poule No 4 - 10:30 - Piste 4 - Referee : SAVCHEVA Evelina BUL, MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOMES Rafaella | BRA |
4 | 0 | V |
2 | 3 | 0 | 0.167 | -13 | 14 | |||
RHODES Zander | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.833 | 15 | 29 | |||
TOLGYESI Zsofia | HUN |
V |
0 | V |
1 | 4 | 1 | 0.333 | -8 | 16 | |||
TEODORESCU Maria | ROU |
2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | V |
V |
0.333 | -6 | 18 | |||
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini | GRE |
V |
1 | V |
V |
2 | 1 | 0.500 | 1 | 19 | |||
BROT Coralie | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0.833 | 7 | 28 | |||
CARIDE Marta | POR |
V |
2 | V |
1 | V |
3 | 0.500 | 4 | 21 |
Poule No 5 - 10:30 - Piste 5 - Referee : HAMMAMI Anis TUN
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PADUA Gabriela Del C. | PUR |
2 | V |
V |
1 | V |
0 | 0.500 | -2 | 18 | |||
PATRU Morgane | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.833 | 17 | 28 | |||
MENA ORTIZ Irene Abigail | ESA |
1 | 0 | V |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0.167 | -19 | 9 | |||
PINEDA VALENCIA Juliana | COL |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | |||
ONDARTS Lucia | ARG |
V |
1 | V |
V |
2 | 3 | 0.500 | 2 | 21 | |||
CRISTINO Anna | ITA |
4 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 11 | 26 | |||
POLOZIUK Alina | UKR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.833 | 13 | 26 |
Poule No 6 - 10:30 - Piste 6 - Referee : BARDENHAGEN Tim GER
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANCINI Camilla | ITA |
V |
0 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 17 | 25 | |||
ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella | VEN |
0 | 3 | V |
0 | 1 | V |
0.333 | -11 | 14 | |||
CATARZI Constance | FRA |
V |
V |
V2 |
2 | V |
V |
0.833 | 11 | 24 | |||
OH Hye Mi | KOR |
2 | 2 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | 4 | 20 | |||
CHRZANOWSKA Marika | POL |
1 | V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0.667 | 7 | 24 | |||
PRIETO Tatiana | COL |
0 | V |
1 | 1 | 1 | V |
0.333 | -10 | 13 | |||
MAROSI Greta | HUN |
0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 |
Poule No 7 - 10:30 - Piste 7 - Referee : WONG Kam Kau HKG
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SINIGALIA Martina | ITA |
V |
X | V |
V |
0 | V |
0.800 | 6 | 20 | |||
KARAIVANOVA Zlatina | BUL |
2 | X | 0 | V |
1 | 1 | 0.200 | -15 | 9 | |||
CHOI Minseo | KOR |
A | A | A | A | A | A | DNF | |||||
WIECZOREK Aleksandra | POL |
4 | V |
X | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.200 | -5 | 15 | |||
DINCA Andreea | ROU |
2 | 4 | X | V |
4 | V |
0.400 | 1 | 20 | |||
PISTOIA Mariana | BRA |
V |
V |
X | V |
V |
3 | 0.800 | 12 | 23 | |||
MONTECINOS Lisa | CHI |
1 | V |
X | V |
2 | V |
0.600 | 1 | 18 |
Poule No 8 - 10:30 - Piste 8 - Referee : CELLER Pavol SVK, PAGHIEV Mihail MDA
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KONDRICZ Kata | HUN |
X | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 19 | 25 | |||
AVELLEIRA Hillary | VEN |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren | TUR |
0 | X | 1 | 2 | 0 | V |
0.200 | -16 | 8 | |||
WANG Yuting | CHN |
1 | X | V |
2 | V |
V |
0.600 | 0 | 18 | |||
JORGENSEN Laeticia | DEN |
0 | X | V |
V |
1 | V |
0.600 | 0 | 16 | |||
LACHERAY Eva | FRA |
4 | X | V |
3 | V |
V |
0.600 | 11 | 22 | |||
YANG Chin Man | TPE |
1 | X | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | -14 | 11 |
Poule No 9 - 10:30 - Piste 9 - Referee : VARGA Katalin HUN
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EISTERT Julia | AUT |
0 | 1 | X | 1 | 2 | V |
0.200 | -12 | 9 | |||
KARAMETE Irem | TUR |
V |
V |
X | V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 17 | 25 | |||
SOPIT Olga | UKR |
V |
3 | X | V |
4 | V |
0.600 | 7 | 22 | |||
GIMENEZ Isis | VEN |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
NEMCOVA Stepanka | CZE |
V |
3 | 2 | X | 1 | V |
0.400 | -1 | 16 | |||
BRETEAU Andrea | ESP |
V |
1 | V |
X | V |
V |
0.800 | 9 | 21 | |||
KOTSEVA Yordanka | BUL |
1 | 1 | 2 | X | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | -20 | 5 |
Poule No 10 - 12:15 - Piste 1 - Referee : BARDENHAGEN Tim GER
Poule No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REBOLLEDO Melissa | MEX |
4 | 3 | 3 | V |
V |
4 | 0.333 | -1 | 24 | |||
AMORE Giulia | ITA |
V |
2 | 0 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 4 | 22 | |||
CALUGAREANU Malina | ROU |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
0.833 | 8 | 26 | |||
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei | USA |
V4 |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 28 | |||
MOHAMED Aida | HUN |
2 | 1 | V |
4 | V |
V |
0.500 | 1 | 22 | |||
WLOSINSKA Julia | POL |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni | GRE |
V |
2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | V |
0.333 | -5 | 20 |
Poule No 11 - 12:15 - Piste 2 - Referee : GORAL Tomasz SWE
Poule No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIYAWAKI Karin | JPN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 19 | 30 | |||
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria | GRE |
1 | V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.667 | 7 | 24 | |||
BADVAGANYAN Armine | BUL |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | |||
MAJALI Roaa | JOR |
1 | 3 | V |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0.167 | -17 | 10 | |||
INOSTROZA Arantza | CHI |
3 | 4 | V |
V |
3 | V |
0.500 | 7 | 25 | |||
CHO Sabrina | USA |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 11 | 26 | |||
PAPP Jazmin | HUN |
4 | 0 | V |
V |
2 | 3 | 0.333 | -3 | 19 |
Poule No 12 - 12:15 - Piste 3 - Referee : CELLER Pavol SVK
Poule No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel | MEX |
4 | V |
2 | V |
2 | V |
0.500 | 3 | 23 | |||
TOMCZAK Renata | POL |
V |
V |
1 | V |
4 | V |
0.667 | 6 | 25 | |||
MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi | GBR |
2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | V |
0.167 | -9 | 18 | |||
CAI Yuanting | CHN |
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 17 | 28 | |||
POLTZ Anna | HUN |
4 | 1 | V |
1 | 2 | V |
0.333 | -5 | 18 | |||
GRANDIS Aurora | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 29 | |||
MANOVA Bilyana | BUL |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | -26 | 4 |
Poule No 13 - 12:15 - Piste 4 - Referee : GHEORGHE Marius ROU
Poule No 13 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POPPEL Ankita | SWE |
3 | V |
0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0.167 | -11 | 16 | |||
MESTERI Viktoria | HUN |
V |
V |
3 | 4 | V |
1 | 0.500 | 4 | 23 | |||
FUENTES HENRIQUEZ Ariana Belen | ESA |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | |||
MARINO Maria | ESP |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 23 | 30 | |||
KIRSCHEN Kim | GER |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
2 | 0.667 | 5 | 23 | |||
PETROVA Kristina | UKR |
V |
1 | V |
2 | 0 | V |
0.500 | -2 | 18 | |||
NAYL Emmie | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
0 | V |
3 | 0.667 | 6 | 23 |
Poule No 14 - 12:15 - Piste 5 - Referee : PAGHIEV Mihail MDA
Poule No 14 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAO Ying | CAN |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V4 |
0.833 | 12 | 27 | |||
DESCHNER Stefani | USA |
4 | V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0.667 | 13 | 26 | |||
LYCZBINSKA Hanna | POL |
1 | 0 | V |
3 | 2 | V |
0.333 | -9 | 16 | |||
BADAR Szonja | HUN |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | |||
SIM Soeun | KOR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 17 | 30 | |||
CAMPBELL Yasmin | GBR |
2 | 1 | V |
V |
1 | V |
0.500 | -2 | 19 | |||
DAJCIC Marcela | CRO |
3 | 1 | 1 | V |
2 | 2 | 0.167 | -14 | 14 |
Poule No 15 - 12:15 - Piste 6 - Referee : SAVCHEVA Evelina BUL
Poule No 15 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | GER |
4 | V |
V |
4 | V |
3 | 0.500 | 5 | 26 | |||
CHAN Nok Sze Daphne | HKG |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 2 | 0.667 | 1 | 25 | |||
ATMACA Alara | TUR |
2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | |||
TERNI Maria Ludmila | ARG |
0 | 4 | V |
V |
2 | 2 | 0.333 | -5 | 18 | |||
KRAENKL Maria | AUT |
V |
3 | V |
2 | 3 | 1 | 0.333 | -8 | 19 | |||
KANO Minami | JPN |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.667 | 6 | 25 | |||
PASZTOR Flora | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 30 |
Poule No 16 - 12:15 - Piste 7 - Referee : MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL, BALOGH Reka ROU
Poule No 16 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUANG Fan | CHN |
3 | V |
V |
0 | V |
V |
0.667 | 3 | 23 | |||
MORMANDI Flavia Johanna | ARG |
V4 |
V |
2 | 0 | V |
2 | 0.500 | -7 | 18 | |||
SOPIT Svitlana | UKR |
2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | V |
V |
0.333 | -7 | 19 | |||
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel | CIV |
3 | V |
V |
1 | V |
4 | 0.500 | -1 | 23 | |||
STUTCHBURY Carolina | GBR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 25 | 30 | |||
RECHER Alice | FRA |
4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | V |
0.167 | -5 | 23 | |||
UMETSU Haruka | JPN |
2 | V |
3 | V |
0 | 3 | 0.333 | -8 | 18 |
Poule No 17 - 12:15 - Piste 8 - Referee : VARGA Katalin HUN
Poule No 17 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WANG Yingying | CHN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 21 | 30 | |||
MASSIALAS Sabrina | USA |
1 | V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.667 | 4 | 24 | |||
DURUKAN Almila Birce | TUR |
4 | 2 | 0 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | -3 | 21 | |||
DIAZ Maria Teresa | ESP |
1 | 4 | V |
V |
4 | V |
0.500 | 9 | 24 | |||
PETKOVA Veronika | BUL |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | |||
UELTGESFORTH Pia | GER |
3 | V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 5 | 26 | |||
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa | HKG |
0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | V |
3 | 0.167 | -10 | 15 |
Poule No 18 - 12:15 - Piste 9 - Referee : HAMMAMI Anis TUN
Poule No 18 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAFFEL Sara | USA |
V |
3 | 0 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 4 | 23 | |||
TSUJI Sumire | JPN |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 29 | |||
FU Yiting | CHN |
V |
3 | V |
V |
2 | V4 |
0.667 | 6 | 24 | |||
CENKER Freya | AUT |
V |
3 | 3 | V |
3 | 1 | 0.333 | -3 | 20 | |||
GULISIK Elvin | TUR |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | |||
WU Sophia | HKG |
3 | 2 | V |
V4 |
V |
V |
0.667 | 9 | 24 | |||
SOFRAN Teodora | ROU |
2 | 0 | 2 | V |
V |
0 | 0.333 | -6 | 14 |
Poule No 19 - 14:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : GHEORGHE Marius ROU
Poule No 19 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHREIBER Miriam | SWE |
V |
3 | V |
3 | 1 | V |
0.500 | 2 | 22 | |||
TVARDOVSKA Anna | UKR |
2 | 0 | V |
0 | V |
2 | 0.333 | -10 | 14 | |||
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra | POL |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | |||
KARMAOUI Manal | MAR |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | |||
SCRUGGS Lauren | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 30 | |||
MORANDI Carlotta | GER |
V |
3 | V |
V |
4 | 4 | 0.500 | 7 | 26 | |||
CANTUCCI Gaia | SVK |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0 | V |
0.667 | 1 | 21 |
Poule No 20 - 14:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : HAMMAMI Anis TUN, BALOGH Reka ROU
Poule No 20 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MICHEL Nataly | MEX |
V |
4 | 1 | 2 | V |
3 | 0.333 | -3 | 20 | |||
SCHREIBER Ester | SWE |
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | V |
V |
0.333 | -4 | 20 | |||
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie | HKG |
V |
V |
V3 |
V |
3 | V |
0.833 | 7 | 26 | |||
HONG Seo In | KOR |
V3 |
V |
2 | 3 | 2 | V |
0.500 | 3 | 20 | |||
LUNG Katerina | USA |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 11 | 29 | |||
MORI Chihiro | JPN |
2 | 3 | V |
V |
1 | V |
0.500 | -1 | 21 | |||
WASILCZUK Dominika | POL |
V |
1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.167 | -13 | 15 |
Poule No 21 - 14:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : BARDENHAGEN Tim GER
Poule No 21 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEARDMORE Emily | GBR |
4 | V |
1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | |||
TAJAN Morgane | FRA |
V |
V |
2 | 2 | V3 |
4 | 0.500 | 1 | 21 | |||
PASTARMADZHIEVA Viktoria | BUL |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V |
1 | 0.167 | -13 | 14 | |||
KANO Arisa | JPN |
V |
V |
V |
0 | V |
1 | 0.667 | 7 | 21 | |||
JELINSKA Martyna | POL |
V |
V3 |
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 26 | |||
GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth | COL |
V |
2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.167 | -14 | 13 | |||
WONG Maxine Jie Xin | SGP |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 | V |
0.833 | 12 | 25 |
Poule No 22 - 14:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : WONG Kam Kau HKG
Poule No 22 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASTRO Ariadna | ESP |
3 | V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
0.667 | 6 | 24 | |||
ZHANG Yunjia | CAN |
V |
V |
4 | 4 | 2 | V |
0.500 | 3 | 25 | |||
CARBALLO BARRERA Ivania Carolina | ESA |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | -21 | 8 | |||
POSGAY Zsofia | GER |
4 | V |
V4 |
0 | V |
2 | 0.500 | -3 | 20 | |||
CALISSI Olga Rachele | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
V |
1.000 | 18 | 28 | |||
KUDLACEK Beatrice | AUT |
2 | V |
V |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0.333 | -4 | 18 | |||
XU Yundi | CHN |
2 | 2 | V |
V |
3 | V |
0.500 | 1 | 22 |
Poule No 23 - 14:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : GORAL Tomasz SWE
Poule No 23 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROSSINI Serena | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0.833 | 17 | 28 | |||
BALLOU Eleni | GRE |
2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | |||
ILYOSOVA Umida | UZB |
2 | V |
4 | 0 | V |
3 | 0.333 | -5 | 19 | |||
TSANG Amelie | GBR |
0 | V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0.667 | 3 | 22 | |||
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | GER |
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.833 | 12 | 27 | |||
GROESS Chiara | AUT |
0 | V |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.167 | -18 | 8 | |||
HONG Hyo Jin | KOR |
3 | V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0.667 | 9 | 26 |
Poule No 24 - 14:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : CELLER Pavol SVK
Poule No 24 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SONG Yue | CHN |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.800 | 12 | 24 | |||
KUAN Yu Ching | HKG |
1 | 2 | 4 | V |
V |
0.400 | -4 | 17 | |||
LUPKOVICS Dora | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 12 | 25 | |||
JING Emily | USA |
0 | V |
3 | 4 | V |
0.400 | -5 | 17 | |||
CORBU Emilia | ROU |
3 | 2 | 4 | V |
V |
0.400 | -1 | 19 | |||
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | AUT |
3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.000 | -14 | 11 |
Poule No 25 - 14:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : VARGA Katalin HUN
Poule No 25 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIRSCH Anne | GER |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
0.800 | 5 | 21 | |||
AZUMA Rio | JPN |
3 | 2 | 4 | V |
4 | 0.200 | -5 | 18 | |||
MYRONIUK Dariia | UKR |
4 | V |
1 | V |
V |
0.600 | 4 | 20 | |||
BUTRUILLE Solene | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 15 | 25 | |||
BLAZIC Dorja | CRO |
1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | |||
CHAE Songoh | KOR |
3 | V |
2 | 2 | V |
0.400 | -5 | 17 |
Poule No 26 - 14:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL, SAVCHEVA Evelina BUL
Poule No 26 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PROESTAKIS Katina | CHI |
2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | |||
SAVEANU Anca | ROU |
V |
3 | V |
1 | 4 | 0.400 | 0 | 18 | |||
KIKUCHI Komaki | JPN |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.800 | 9 | 24 | |||
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | GER |
V |
1 | 3 | 2 | V |
0.400 | -7 | 16 | |||
MO Byeoli | KOR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 14 | 25 | |||
ERTUN Lal | TUR |
V |
V |
3 | 4 | 3 | 0.400 | -1 | 20 |
Poule No 27 - 14:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : PAGHIEV Mihail MDA
Poule No 27 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HONG Sena | KOR |
V |
0 | V |
V |
3 | 0.600 | -1 | 18 | |||
NEKIFOR Erika | HUN |
4 | 3 | V |
3 | 2 | 0.200 | -7 | 17 | |||
FANG Sabrina | CAN |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 2 | 0.600 | 4 | 21 | |||
MARECHAL Jade | FRA |
2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0.000 | -9 | 16 | |||
BEHR Leandra | GER |
3 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.600 | -1 | 19 | |||
KURACHI Miho | JPN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 14 | 25 |
Document engarde-service - 5.5.2023 г. 16:18:52
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently