Coupe du Monde

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste Green - Referee : AVALLONE Carlo Maria ITA

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
CHEONG Dexter Yi Sheng  MAS    4 2 3 2 V 3 0.167 -10 19
GYORGY Bendeguz  SVK  V   V V 1 4 4 0.500 -2 24
GINDA Piotr  POL  V 4   2 3 V 3 0.333 0 22
WALET Koen  NED  V 3 V   3 4 1 0.333 -4 21
EMMER Chase  USA  V V V V   V V 1.000 20 30
PUIG TRINIDAD Lluc  ESP  4 V 0 V 0   1 0.333 -13 15
GROETEKE Sebastiano  GER  V V V V 1 V   0.833 9 26

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : BENCZE Attila HUN

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
LONSDALE William  GBR    V 2 V4 V 1 V 0.667 4 22
KNOEPFFLER LOACIALES Alexander Mathias  NCA  3   1 1 V 2 V 0.333 -9 17
ZHANG Daniel  USA  V V   V V V V 1.000 22 30
PRADEL Louis  FRA  3 V 0   V 1 V 0.500 0 19
RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro  ESP  1 4 3 1   V V 0.333 -6 19
PACHOLCZYK Szymon  POL  V V 1 V 2   V 0.667 6 23
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander  SWE  1 2 1 3 3 3   0.000 -17 13

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste Red - Referee : GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio ESP, PASCUAL Alberto ESP

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
CHENG Tit Nam  HKG    V V 4 V V 3 0.667 12 27
DIESTELKAMP Niklas  GER  2   V V V 3 3 0.500 4 23
IVANENKO Alex  UKR  0 1   1 V 1 1 0.167 -16 9
UNIYAL Nils  SWE  V 3 V   V V V 0.833 13 28
MAUTNER Daniel  AUS  0 0 0 1   1 0 0.000 -28 2
DONAGHUE Joe  GBR  3 V V 2 V   3 0.500 3 23
DE BELVAL Paul Antoine  FRA  V V V 2 V V   0.833 12 27

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : BRYZGALOV Oleksiy UKR, FRERES Hugo BEL

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
DOERFER Laurenz  GER    V 3 2 1 V V 0.500 -1 21
MENEZES Duarte  POR  3   0 2 V 4 V 0.333 -6 19
DI VEROLI Damiano  ITA  V V   V V V V 1.000 19 30
FINSTERBUSH Ori  ISR  V V 4   2 V V 0.667 7 26
STRANGE Oliver  GBR  V 2 0 V   V 3 0.500 1 20
FERREIRO German  ESP  3 V 2 4 1   4 0.167 -10 19
DURAND Marc  FRA  1 3 2 1 V V   0.333 -10 17

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : LORENZ Benoit FRA, HEIRICH Marc GER

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
SOSNOV David  GBR    V V V V V 3 0.833 15 28
TOMINO Rafael  BRA  0   2 4 V 2 2 0.167 -10 15
KASI Sanjay  USA  3 V   4 V V V 0.667 13 27
NAWAR Suhayl  NED  1 V V   V V 1 0.667 -1 22
GILABERT CASTEJON Cayetano  ESP  0 0 0 1   1 2 0.000 -26 4
BROBERG Marcus  SWE  4 V 1 4 V   1 0.333 -3 20
JAKUBOWSKI Adam  POL  V V 1 V V V   0.833 12 26

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : GSCHING Alexander GER

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
AMRANI Hatel Matthew  ISR    0 2 V 2 3 0 0.167 -16 12
PODRALSKI Adam  POL  V   V V V 3 V 0.833 15 28
ALJAABI Shahab  UAE  V 2   3 2 V 1 0.333 -5 18
SUSDORF Guillaume  FRA  3 4 V   V V V 0.667 6 27
ARIZA Isaac  PER  V 2 V 1   1 4 0.333 -6 18
TABAJDI Zsombor  HUN  V V 1 4 V   V 0.667 6 25
PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban  ESP  V 0 V 3 V 2   0.500 0 20

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : KREISS Peter HUN

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
KIM YUOM San  ESP    1 V 1 3 1 1 0.167 -15 12
GRIFFIN John  USA  V   V V V V V 1.000 20 30
ASK Henri  SWE  3 2   3 4 2 4 0.000 -12 18
DE CRISTOFARO Mattia  ITA  V4 2 V   1 1 3 0.333 -8 16
ANANE Anas  FRA  V 1 V V   3 V 0.667 3 24
KASKOW Piotr  POL  V 2 V V V   1 0.667 6 23
GLASSON Joseph  AUS  V 2 V V 3 V   0.667 6 25

 

Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : DELAP Riley USA, HANZELOVA Gyongyi SVK

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
SZEMES Gergo  HUN    V V 4 V V V 0.833 20 29
MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta  UKR  2   V V 4 V 0 0.500 -4 21
GUMA Arnau  ESP  1 3   4 V 3 1 0.167 -8 17
LIM Li Leo  SGP  V 3 V   4 4 V 0.500 0 26
PROSOLI Lovro  CRO  0 V 0 V   V 3 0.500 -7 18
THORBEK Julius Manz  DEN  0 4 V V 2   2 0.333 -9 18
KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz  POL  1 V V 3 V V   0.667 8 24

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste Yellow - Referee : IANNUZZI Yanina ARG, BREWER Adam USA

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
LOPEZ MULET Imanol  ESP    0 1 2 1 1 0 0.000 -25 5
MIHALYI Andor Istvan  HUN  V   4 V 1 V V 0.667 9 25
BONATO Jacopo  ITA  V V   0 4 V V 0.667 4 24
PIOSIK Dawid  POL  V 3 V   V 2 2 0.500 1 22
JOEMRATI Ashwan  NED  V V V 4   V 3 0.667 7 27
KORZHOVOI Maksym  UKR  V 2 3 V 4   1 0.333 -3 20
COLON LOPEZ Cesar  PUR  V 1 2 V V V   0.667 7 23

 

Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste Final - Referee : LEROUGE Frederic FRA

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
FABINGER Nils Alexander  GER    2 2 V 4 V V 0.500 2 23
HUSSEIN Khaled Aref  QAT  V   2 V 4 V 0 0.500 -3 21
LEUNG Chin Yu  HKG  V V   V V 3 V 0.833 16 28
JARVIE Lachlan  GBR  1 3 1   V V V 0.500 0 20
PIRK Akos  SVK  V V 2 2   4 V 0.500 0 23
SPAMPINATO Francesco  ITA  4 4 V 2 V   V 0.500 1 25
REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ Pablo  ESP  1 V 0 1 0 2   0.167 -16 9

 

Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : BALOGH Reka ROU, MANUCU Eduard ESP

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
PENMAN Callum  GBR    X 1 V V 3 V 0.600 -2 19
KUCHTA Leopold Marc  SVK  A   A A A A A DNF
LUTAR Lucas  PER  V X   V V 3 V 0.800 9 23
CHOY Lucas Brendan  HKG  3 X 4   V 3 V 0.400 2 20
HAVIV Liam  ISR  4 X 4 1   3 V 0.200 -5 17
MARTINI Tommaso  ITA  V X V V V   V 1.000 12 25
LEONARD Alexandre  BEL  4 X 0 2 2 1   0.000 -16 9

 

Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste Blue - Referee : DUCARME Florence FRA, MILONE Dominika POL

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
JONES Maxwell  GBR    2 4 4 4 1 1 0.000 -14 16
DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis  ESP  V   1 V 1 V V 0.667 3 22
LI Brandon  USA  V V   V V V V 1.000 19 30
TSE Ka Yu  HKG  V 1 3   2 4 0 0.167 -14 15
RIEGER Laurenz  GER  V V 1 V   V V 0.833 12 26
CEDERGREN Axel  SWE  V 4 2 V 0   V 0.500 -3 21
HORN NIELSEN Christopher  DEN  V 2 0 V 2 4   0.333 -3 18

 

Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : FUNARO Leonardo ITA

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
PROSSOR Woser  GBR    4 V 2 V X 3 0.400 -2 19
NDIAYE Edriss  USA  V   V V 1 X V 0.800 4 21
YEPIFANOV Fedir  UKR  2 3   3 2 X 2 0.000 -13 12
CORBERAND Amaury  FRA  V 4 V   0 X 4 0.400 -2 18
ZABALA Juan  ESP  4 V V V   X 2 0.600 8 21
JUDD Mehta  CAM  A A A A A   A DNF
MORAIS Paulo  BRA  V 1 V V V X   0.800 5 21

 

Poule No 14 - 10:45 - Piste Green - Referee : LEROUGE Frederic FRA, IANNUZZI Yanina ARG

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
LIAO Jun Heng  USA    V V V 2 V V 0.833 17 27
LISOVYI Bohdan  UKR  1   V V 3 V 2 0.500 -2 21
MAKK Balazs  HUN  1 4   0 1 V 2 0.167 -13 13
RAIMONDI Mattia  ITA  3 4 V   3 V V 0.500 8 25
CHEN Ziyuan  CHN  V3 V V V   V V 1.000 14 28
HERGUETA GOMEZ Leon  ESP  2 0 1 2 2   0 0.000 -23 7
HEGGE Maurus  GER  0 V V 0 3 V   0.500 -1 18

 

Poule No 15 - 10:45 - Piste 2 - Referee : PASCUAL Alberto ESP, HANZELOVA Gyongyi SVK

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
MORINI Matteo  ITA    V 2 V V V V 0.833 9 27
NIJS Mathieu  BEL  4   3 V V V V 0.667 6 27
KELLY William  USA  V V   3 2 V V 0.667 5 25
LANCARIC Branislav  SVK  2 3 V   2 V V 0.500 -1 22
BALINT Almos  HUN  4 3 V V   V V 0.667 13 27
MAN Koen  NED  2 2 2 2 0   4 0.000 -18 12
CANO ACEVEDO Marcos  PUR  1 3 3 3 0 V   0.167 -14 15

 

Poule No 16 - 10:45 - Piste Red - Referee : BRYZGALOV Oleksiy UKR, FRERES Hugo BEL

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
LINDNER Ruben  GER    1 V3 V V 2 V 0.667 5 21
LOMBARDI Giulio  ITA  V   2 V V 4 V 0.667 9 26
COOK Jaimie  GBR  2 V   V V 1 V 0.667 7 23
KHALIFA Abdalla  QAT  0 1 1   3 3 V 0.167 -12 13
LIM Julian  AUS  2 3 4 V   V V 0.500 1 24
KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin  DEN  V V V V 3   V 0.833 11 28
RODRIGO Sergi  ESP  2 2 1 0 2 2   0.000 -21 9

 

Poule No 17 - 10:45 - Piste 4 - Referee : HEIRICH Marc GER

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
KROCKEL Emil  SWE    3 2 1 2 V V 0.333 -5 18
ROKHKIND Eitan  ISR  V   3 V V 1 V 0.667 7 24
CHEN James  USA  V V   V V V V 1.000 20 30
BENYUS Attila  HUN  V 1 1   2 2 V 0.333 -6 16
DIAZ ESCALONA Mario  ESP  V 3 0 V   3 V 0.500 -2 21
BESNAULT Jean-Charles  FRA  0 V 1 V V   V 0.667 5 21
LAVALLEE Damien  BEL  3 0 3 1 4 0   0.000 -19 11

 

Poule No 18 - 10:45 - Piste 5 - Referee : MILONE Dominika POL, DELAP Riley USA

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
WILLIAMS David  GBR    V V V V V 4 0.833 12 29
ALGHAFRI Hamad  UAE  0   1 1 4 3 2 0.000 -19 11
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan  ESP  2 V   V V 2 3 0.500 0 22
SKORKA Csongor  HUN  2 V 2   V V 2 0.500 -2 21
CZUCKERMANN Niran  ISR  4 V 4 3   1 1 0.167 -11 18
SPOLJAR Borna  CRO  4 V V 4 V   V 0.667 8 28
FRANZONI Giuseppe  ITA  V V V V V 4   0.833 12 29

 

Poule No 19 - 10:45 - Piste 6 - Referee : BREWER Adam USA, AVALLONE Carlo Maria ITA

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
BRAVO Sahel  ESP    V 1 V V 3 V 0.667 7 24
ELIAZ Adam  ISR  2   V 3 3 V V 0.500 2 23
PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj  POL  V 2   3 4 0 V 0.333 -3 19
SARMANY Zoltan  SVK  3 V V   V 3 V 0.667 9 26
BAGDANY Albert  HUN  2 V V 1   V V 0.667 1 23
DE BELVAL Jean-Baptiste  FRA  V 3 V V 3   V 0.667 9 26
NGUYEN Thomas  AUS  0 1 1 0 2 1   0.000 -25 5

 

Poule No 20 - 10:45 - Piste 7 - Referee : LORENZ Benoit FRA, BENCZE Attila HUN

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
GONZALEZ Kevin  SWE    0 1 3 2 1 V 0.167 -16 12
STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario  GBR  V   3 V 0 2 V 0.500 1 20
LOUIE Bryce  USA  V V   V 4 V V 0.833 15 29
ZSIGMOND Daniel  HUN  V 4 1   3 3 V 0.333 -4 21
FAZEKAS Arpad  SVK  V V V V   V V 1.000 19 30
LAZARENKO Ievgen  UKR  V V 3 V 1   V 0.667 8 24
COLMENAR Federico  ESP  3 0 1 2 1 0   0.000 -23 7

 

Poule No 21 - 10:45 - Piste 8 - Referee : BALOGH Reka ROU, FUNARO Leonardo ITA

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
CERQUETTI Dante Leonel  ARG    V V V V V V 1.000 22 30
YU Eric  USA  2   V V V V V 0.833 18 27
NAVARRO OLIVERA Gaston Ariel  ESP  0 0   V 2 V 2 0.333 -14 14
LIEBSCHER David  GER  2 3 4   V 3 V 0.333 -1 22
ALKAABI Khalifa  UAE  0 0 V 1   0 V 0.333 -14 11
HORVATH Kean  HUN  3 0 4 V V   V 0.500 0 22
GASPERINI Loic  BEL  1 1 V 2 3 4   0.167 -11 16

 

Poule No 22 - 10:45 - Piste Yellow - Referee : KREISS Peter HUN

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
IACOMONI Matteo  ITA    V V 1 V V 0.800 12 21
SEMBACH Philipp  GER  1   2 V V 1 0.400 -7 14
MARCOS PERAL Alvaro  ESP  2 V   2 2 V 0.400 -4 16
HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien  FRA  V 2 V   3 V 0.600 4 20
GEUDVERT Oscar  BEL  1 4 V V   V 0.600 1 20
PACHECO Ricardo  BRA  0 V 3 3 4   0.200 -6 15

 

Poule No 23 - 10:45 - Piste Final - Referee : MANUCU Eduard ESP

 Poule No 23  V/M Indicator HS
ZANARDO Andrea  ITA    V V 1 4 2 0.400 -3 17
FAUL Paul Luca  GER  3   V V V V 0.800 4 23
BUDAHAZY Ambrus  HUN  2 4   V 3 V 0.400 -3 19
DAHAN Yali Eliyahu  ISR  V 3 4   0 V 0.400 -2 17
CHAGNON Eliot  FRA  V 3 V V   V 0.800 10 23
MION Lorenzo  BRA  V 4 3 3 1   0.200 -6 16

 

Poule No 24 - 10:45 - Piste 11 - Referee : DUCARME Florence FRA

 Poule No 24  V/M Indicator HS
HELLSTROM Lukas  SWE    1 1 2 4 V 0.200 -11 13
GARCIA MUR Adria  ESP  V   3 2 4 V 0.400 2 19
KAPPUS Bastian  GER  V V   V V V 1.000 15 25
ISOLANI Gregorio  ITA  V V 3   V V 0.800 12 23
GROSS Roy  ISR  V V 2 2   V 0.600 0 19
ALMHEIRI Mohamed  UAE  4 1 1 0 1   0.000 -18 7

 

Poule No 25 - 10:45 - Piste Blue - Referee : GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio ESP

 Poule No 25  V/M Indicator HS
LASIC Vigo  CRO    4 V 4 2 4 0.200 -3 19
LEMBERGER Eitan  ISR  V   V 3 2 V 0.600 1 20
HOFFMANN Nils  GER  2 4   3 0 V 0.200 -9 14
BAUDCHON Florent  FRA  V V V   0 V 0.800 4 20
XIAO Enoch  USA  V V V V   3 0.800 14 23
KOKOROVETS Oleh  UKR  V 1 3 1 V   0.400 -7 15

 

Poule No 26 - 10:45 - Piste 13 - Referee : GSCHING Alexander GER

 Poule No 26  V/M Indicator HS
BODNAR Myhailo  UKR    V V 3 2 4 0.400 0 19
LESKOVAC Janko  CRO  1   V 4 V 1 0.400 -5 16
ESPINOZA Joaquin  PER  3 4   4 V 0 0.200 -8 16
CRIST Numa  FRA  V V V   V 2 0.800 2 22
BENYUS Andras  HUN  V 2 4 4   2 0.200 -5 17
RHYS POLLITT Rafael  GBR  V V V V V   1.000 16 25

 
Document engarde-service - 19/02/2022 13:00:07
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently