Grand Prix FIE WOMEN SABRE
"63° TROFEO LUXARDO"

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 12:00 - Podium - Referee : NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE, BECKER William USA

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
BATTAI Sugar Katinka  HUN    V 2 V 4 V V 0.667 10 26
BUITENHUIS Marleen  NED  1   1 0 0 3 4 0.000 -21 9
TAKASHIMA Risa  JPN  V V   V V V V 1.000 23 30
WEBER Christine  GER  2 V 0   3 3 1 0.167 -11 14
VECCHI Irene  ITA  V V 1 V   V V 0.833 9 26
KASPIAROVICH Palina  AZE  3 V 2 V 4   V 0.500 1 24
CHITU Mihaela  ROU  0 V 1 V 1 2   0.333 -11 14

 

Poule No 2 - 12:00 - Piste Blue - Referee : DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ, ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
ARPINO Giulia  ITA    V 4 V V V 3 0.667 9 27
STRAUB Fanny  GER  4   1 2 2 2 2 0.000 -17 13
KARIMOVA Sabina  AZE  V V   4 V 1 V 0.667 5 25
VENTURA Maria  ESP  0 V V   V 3 0 0.500 -6 18
IACOB Emma  ROU  0 V 1 3   1 4 0.167 -13 14
WAKITA Jumi  JPN  4 V V V V   V 0.833 13 29
YANG Hengyu  CHN  V V 4 V V 4   0.667 9 28

 

Poule No 3 - 12:00 - Piste Green - Referee : JEANNY Aurelie FRA, RUBINI Jacopo ITA

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
LAISHRAM Abi Devi  IND    F F F F F F DNS
PAPAI Viktoria Zoe  HUN  X   1 3 0 V 1 0.200 -13 10
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya  AZE  X V   V V V V 1.000 14 25
DOSPAY Karina  KAZ  X V 4   3 V 4 0.400 -1 21
ROTILI Claudia  ITA  X V 4 V   V 4 0.600 8 23
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab  UZB  X 3 1 4 2   3 0.000 -12 13
MATEI Maria  ROU  X V 1 V V V   0.800 4 21

 

Poule No 4 - 12:00 - Piste Red - Referee : BEREUTER Roman AUT, MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
ANDALORO Diletta  ITA    3 3 V V 1 X 0.400 -2 17
LIN Kesi  CHN  V   V V V 4 X 0.800 5 24
KRUEGER Lea  GER  V 3   V V V X 0.800 4 23
HANZLIKOVA Klara  CZE  0 4 4   1 2 X 0.000 -14 11
GIRARDIN Cyrielle  FRA  4 4 3 V   1 X 0.200 -4 17
PAGE Gabriella  CAN  V V 4 V V   X 0.800 11 24
RODRIGUEZ Shia  VEN  F F F F F F   DNS

 

Poule No 5 - 12:00 - Piste Yellow - Referee : MCHEDLIDZE Zaza GEO, VALIYEV Fikrat AZE

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
CORBY Jessica  GBR    2 1 0 2 1 V 0.167 -17 11
BALZER Sara  FRA  V   V V 4 2 V 0.667 7 26
SZUCS Luca  HUN  V 4   1 3 V 4 0.333 -2 22
FUSETTI Benedetta  ITA  V 1 V   V V V 0.833 13 26
BOUDIAF Saoussen  ALG  V V V 2   3 V 0.667 2 25
GREENBAUM Atara  USA  V V 3 3 V   V 0.667 10 26
DERKUM Liska  GER  3 2 V 2 4 0   0.167 -13 16

 

Poule No 6 - 12:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : GUARNERI Paola ITA, ALVAREZ GIL DE TEJADA Jose Luis ESP

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
ZHUANG Chenyi  CHN    2 V 4 2 4 V 0.333 -4 22
JOHNSON Honor  USA  V   3 2 2 4 V 0.333 -3 21
CORTEYN Jolien  BEL  2 V   V 1 3 V 0.500 -1 21
KIM Ha-Eun  KOR  V V 3   4 0 V 0.500 -1 22
NOUTCHA Sarah  FRA  V V V V   V V 1.000 15 30
GARGANO Rebecca  ITA  V V V V 4   V 0.833 11 29
SCHILLINGER Ylvi  GER  4 2 1 2 2 2   0.000 -17 13

 

Poule No 7 - 12:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : MILENCHEV Vasil BUL, HANCIANU Cosmin ROU

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
SASAKI Haruna  JPN    V 3 0 V V 2 0.500 -5 20
PAGANO FUSCO Chiara  ITA  2   2 0 1 V V 0.333 -11 15
SEO Jiyeon  KOR  V V   3 V V V 0.833 14 28
CLAPIER Faustine  FRA  V V V   4 V V 0.833 16 29
JENKINS Ryan  USA  4 V 2 V   1 V 0.500 -2 22
BRAY Jenna  GBR  4 2 0 3 V   1 0.167 -11 15
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen  ARG  V 4 2 2 4 V   0.333 -1 22

 

Poule No 8 - 13:15 - Podium - Referee : VALIYEV Fikrat AZE, GUARNERI Paola ITA

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
KIMURA Marino  JPN    V 4 V 0 V 4 0.500 0 23
NGUYEN Thi Hai Yen  AUS  3   1 0 1 0 2 0.000 -23 7
BATTISTON Michela  ITA  V V   1 V V V 0.833 10 26
LASZLO Luca  HUN  2 V V   3 V 2 0.500 6 22
MATUSZAK Sylwia  POL  V V 0 V   V V 0.833 9 25
USNATDINOVA Aysuliu  UZB  3 V 4 0 4   4 0.167 -5 20
SULLIVAN Siobhan  USA  V V 2 V 3 V   0.667 3 25

 

Poule No 9 - 13:15 - Piste Blue - Referee : MILENCHEV Vasil BUL, COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
KOZACZUK Malgorzata  POL    V 4 2 V V V 0.667 9 26
GETTE Elisabeth  GER  4   3 3 V 4 V 0.333 -3 24
STEFANELLO Lucia  ITA  V V   1 4 V 4 0.500 2 24
NAZLYMOV Tatiana  USA  V V V   V V V 1.000 17 30
THURGOOD Madison  CAN  0 4 V 2   1 V 0.333 -9 17
PLIEGO Paola  UZB  2 V 0 2 V   V 0.500 -5 19
HOLOVKINA Sofia  UKR  1 3 V 3 2 4   0.167 -11 18

 

Poule No 10 - 13:15 - Piste Green - Referee : DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ, HANCIANU Cosmin ROU

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
DAYKIN Kate  GBR    1 4 2 1 1 2 0.000 -19 11
GUO Yiqi  CHN  V   1 V 4 2 0 0.333 -8 17
MUKAE Ayaka  JPN  V V   3 4 V V 0.667 5 27
MARCINIAK Agata  POL  V 4 V   4 0 0 0.333 -7 18
PEREZ CUENCA Celia  ESP  V V V V   V V 1.000 13 30
BALDINI Benedetta  ITA  V V 3 V 2   V 0.667 12 25
ILIEVA Yoana  BUL  V V 4 V 2 0   0.500 4 21

 

Poule No 11 - 13:15 - Piste Red - Referee : ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR, MURACA Marco ITA

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
MARTIS Sabina  ROU    V V V V 4 V 0.833 11 29
SANO Yui  JPN  2   V V V V 3 0.667 6 25
POUPINET Anne  FRA  3 2   2 V V V 0.500 -2 22
NEUMANN Sina  GER  2 3 V   V V V 0.667 5 25
ABRAM-MOORE Bea  GBR  2 1 3 2   1 1 0.000 -20 10
JIJIEISHVILI Lika  GEO  V 3 3 3 V   4 0.333 -2 23
FONDI Camilla  ITA  4 V 3 3 V V   0.500 2 25

 

Poule No 12 - 13:15 - Piste Yellow - Referee : BEREUTER Roman AUT, COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
MAXWELL Caitlin  GBR    4 V V V V V 0.833 16 29
JEON Eunhye  KOR  V   2 V V V V 0.833 10 27
LEMBACH Charlotte  FRA  2 V   V 2 2 V 0.500 2 21
ILIASZ Dar''Ya  GEO  2 1 1   2 2 1 0.000 -21 9
OZAKI Seri  JPN  2 4 V V   4 V 0.500 4 25
LUTEA Tania  ROU  0 1 V V V   4 0.500 -3 20
SPICA Manuela  ITA  2 2 1 V 2 V   0.333 -8 17

 

Poule No 13 - 13:15 - Piste 5 - Referee : MCHEDLIDZE Zaza GEO, ALVAREZ GIL DE TEJADA Jose Luis ESP

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
BUERKERT Anna-Lena  GER    1 X V 4 4 V 0.400 -1 19
MOUROUX Mathilde  FRA  V   X V 2 V V 0.800 7 22
TARICCO Benedetta  ITA  F F   F F F F DNS
KIKUCHI Kokona  JPN  1 4 X   2 0 2 0.000 -16 9
JEON Hayoung  KOR  V V X V   V V 1.000 14 25
KATONA Renata  HUN  V 3 X V 3   3 0.400 0 19
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth  USA  4 2 X V 0 V   0.400 -4 16

 

Poule No 14 - 13:15 - Piste 6 - Referee : JEANNY Aurelie FRA, NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
PROCHENKO Valeriia  UKR    V 3 1 2 3 1 0.167 -14 15
BALDO Zoe Marie  CRO  4   V 2 V 1 3 0.333 -6 20
LINDER Kara  USA  V 2   3 4 2 V 0.333 -4 21
PASSARO Eloisa  ITA  V V V   V 3 V 0.833 12 28
TOLEDO Julieta  MEX  V 4 V 4   2 V 0.500 1 25
VERANES MUSTELIER Leidis Maris  CUB  V V V V V   V 1.000 17 30
KOBAYASHI Kanae  JPN  V V 2 1 3 2   0.333 -6 18

 

Poule No 15 - 14:30 - Podium - Referee : HANCIANU Cosmin ROU, MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
LANDI Michela  ITA    V V V V V V 1.000 15 30
MA Yingjia  CHN  4   V 1 2 V V 0.500 4 22
VORONINA Olena  UKR  3 2   3 V 4 V 0.333 1 22
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi  IND  0 V V   V 3 V 0.667 7 23
HERBON Felice  GER  1 V 0 2   0 V 0.333 -12 13
RIFKISS Margaux  FRA  4 1 V V V   V 0.667 7 25
GASPARIN Giulia  BRA  3 0 1 0 3 1   0.000 -22 8

 

Poule No 16 - 14:30 - Piste Blue - Referee : BEREUTER Roman AUT, BECKER William USA

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
DI CARLO Alessia  ITA    V V 3 V V 1 0.667 3 24
KRAVATSKA Olena  UKR  3   4 V V V 2 0.500 5 24
FUNKE Julika  GER  2 V   V V 2 1 0.500 -4 20
HONG Haeun  KOR  V 2 4   V 3 3 0.333 -2 22
DAVIS Alexandra  GBR  2 1 1 1   V 1 0.167 -15 11
CORTEYN Saartje  BEL  4 1 V V 1   0 0.333 -9 16
VONGSAVADY Malina  FRA  V V V V V V   1.000 22 30

 

Poule No 17 - 14:30 - Piste Green - Referee : JEANNY Aurelie FRA, COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin  GER    3 2 4 0 V 2 0.167 -9 16
BAKASTOVA Yuliia  UKR  V   V 2 3 V 1 0.500 0 21
KEHLI Zohra Nora  ALG  V 2   V V V 4 0.667 4 26
VIALE Mariella  ITA  V V 3   3 2 V 0.500 -2 23
FOX-GITOMER Chloe  USA  V V 4 V   V V 0.833 13 29
CHART Maria  GBR  0 1 3 V 2   V 0.333 -10 16
PONICH Marissa  CAN  V V V 4 3 4   0.500 4 26

 

Poule No 18 - 14:30 - Piste Red - Referee : MILENCHEV Vasil BUL, GUARNERI Paola ITA

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
COLONNA Margherita  ITA    3 0 4 1 2 4 0.000 -16 14
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda  USA  V   3 V V V V 0.833 11 28
FU Ying  CHN  V V   V V V V 1.000 17 30
CIARAGLIA Sofia  ITA  V 4 2   V V 3 0.500 2 24
MPENOU Klairi  GRE  V 1 3 0   V 2 0.333 -7 16
GALLARDO Itziar  ESP  V 3 1 3 2   4 0.167 -9 18
AIME Amalia  FRA  V 1 4 V V V   0.667 2 25

 

Poule No 19 - 14:30 - Piste Yellow - Referee : DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ, RUBINI Jacopo ITA

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
MORMILE Chiara  ITA    3 V 3 4 V 4 0.333 -2 24
KIM Jeongmi  KOR  V   2 V V V V 0.833 7 27
IACOB Felicia  ROU  3 V   2 4 3 V 0.333 -2 22
CARELLA Gaia Pia  ITA  V 1 V   2 2 V 0.500 -4 20
BUNYATOVA Sevil  AZE  V 4 V V   V 4 0.667 6 28
BONDAR Oleksandra  UKR  3 3 V V 2   3 0.333 -4 21
SUZANNE Coline  FRA  V 4 2 4 V V   0.500 -1 25

 

Poule No 20 - 14:30 - Piste 5 - Referee : NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE, MURACA Marco ITA

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
LUCARINI Lucia  ITA    1 4 V V 3 V 0.500 0 23
NAVARRO Araceli  ESP  V   V V V 4 V 0.833 18 29
LEE Alexandra  USA  V 0   V 1 V V 0.667 1 21
PREARO Flaminia  ITA  4 1 1   V V V 0.500 0 21
PAIZI Marina  GRE  3 1 V 1   3 V 0.333 -6 18
SARYBAY Aigerim  KAZ  V V 3 3 V   V 0.667 4 26
HUSEYNOVA Zarifa  AZE  1 3 2 2 3 2   0.000 -17 13

 

Poule No 21 - 14:30 - Piste 6 - Referee : GRITSAEV Konstantin PUR, ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
CIESLAR Zuzanna  POL    4 1 V V V V 0.667 6 25
EIFLER Larissa  GER  V   V 2 V 1 V 0.667 6 23
CHOI Sebin  KOR  V 3   3 3 1 3 0.167 -8 18
KIM Zoe  USA  1 V V   4 2 1 0.333 -7 18
BRIND''AMOUR Pamela  CAN  2 0 V V   4 2 0.333 -9 18
HERNANDEZ Elena  ESP  3 V V V V   3 0.667 8 26
FUSETTI Carlotta  ITA  3 0 V V V V   0.667 4 23

 
Document engarde-service - 20/05/2022 15:21:11
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently