Grand Prix FIE WOMEN SABRE
"63° TROFEO LUXARDO"

  -  Engarde Smart

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32
   1   GEORGIADOU Despina   GRE   
  Referee: JEANNY Aurelie FRA        GEORGIADOU Despina 
64   LINDER Kara   USA  15/10
      Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   GEORGIADOU Despina 
   33   FUSETTI Benedetta   ITA       15/3
  Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE        FUSETTI Benedetta 
32   FOX-GITOMER Chloe   USA  15/12
 
   17   TAKASHIMA Risa   JPN 
  Referee: JEANNY Aurelie FRA        TAKASHIMA Risa 
48   SARYBAY Aigerim   KAZ  15/7
      Referee: BEREUTER Roman AUT   TAKASHIMA Risa 
   49   KEHLI Zohra Nora   ALG       15/7
  Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE        KEHLI Zohra Nora 
16   TAMURA Norika   JPN  15/5
 
   9   KHARLAN Olga   UKR 
  Referee: MCHEDLIDZE Zaza GEO        KHARLAN Olga 
56   CIARAGLIA Sofia   ITA  15/5
      Referee: GUARNERI Paola ITA   KHARLAN Olga 
   41   MATEI Maria   ROU       15/12
  Referee: GUARNERI Paola ITA        BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 
24   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   AZE  15/8
 
   25   JEON Hayoung   KOR 
  Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA        JEON Hayoung 
40   KIM Jeongmi   KOR  15/10
      Referee: JEANNY Aurelie FRA   JEON Hayoung 
   57   KASPIAROVICH Palina   AZE       15/12
  Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA        KASPIAROVICH Palina 
 STONE Anne-Elizabeth   USA  15/8
 
   5   PUSZTAI Liza   HUN 
  Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        PUSZTAI Liza 
60   VORONINA Olena   UKR  15/11
      Referee: ALVAREZ GIL DE TEJADA Jose Luis ESP   PUSZTAI Liza 
   37   JEON Eunhye   KOR       15/13
  Referee: COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA        JEON Eunhye 
28   MAXWELL Caitlin   GBR  15/7
 
   21   VERANES MUSTELIER Leidis Maris   CUB 
  Referee: BEREUTER Roman AUT        CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 
44   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   IND  15/11
      Referee: COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA   CHOI Sooyeon 
   53   KRAVATSKA Olena   UKR       15/10
  Referee: COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA        CHOI Sooyeon 
12   CHOI Sooyeon   KOR  15/5
 
   13   QUEROLI Caroline   FRA 
  Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        QUEROLI Caroline 
52   ROTILI Claudia   ITA  15/8
      Referee: HANCIANU Cosmin ROU   QUEROLI Caroline 
   45   BUNYATOVA Sevil   AZE       15/7
  Referee: BEREUTER Roman AUT        BUNYATOVA Sevil 
20   NAZLYMOV Tatiana   USA  15/12
 
   29   CLAPIER Faustine   FRA 
  Referee: HANCIANU Cosmin ROU        CLAPIER Faustine 
36   SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda   USA  15/12
      Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ   MORMILE Chiara 
   61   MORMILE Chiara   ITA       15/13
  Referee: HANCIANU Cosmin ROU        MORMILE Chiara 
 YOON Jisu   KOR  15/14
 
   3   EMURA Misaki   JPN 
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        EMURA Misaki 
62   JIJIEISHVILI Lika   GEO  15/5
      Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA   EMURA Misaki 
   35   MARTIS Sabina   ROU       15/10
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        SEO Jiyeon 
30   SEO Jiyeon   KOR  15/14
 
   19   FU Ying   CHN 
  Referee: RUBINI Jacopo ITA        FU Ying 
46   EIFLER Larissa   GER  15/10
      Referee: RUBINI Jacopo ITA   BOUDIAF Saoussen 
   51   BOUDIAF Saoussen   ALG       15/10
  Referee: BECKER William USA        BOUDIAF Saoussen 
14   CRISCIO Martina   ITA  15/13
 
   11   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   ESP 
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        ILIEVA Yoana 
54   ILIEVA Yoana   BUL  15/11
      Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA   BALZER Sara 
   43   BALZER Sara   FRA       15/7
  Referee: GRITSAEV Konstantin PUR        BALZER Sara 
22   NOUTCHA Sarah   FRA  15/13
 
   27   NAVARRO Araceli   ESP 
  Referee: GRITSAEV Konstantin PUR        NAVARRO Araceli 
38   VECCHI Irene   ITA  15/11
      Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA   NAVARRO Araceli 
   59   DOSPAY Karina   KAZ       15/8
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        GKOUNTOURA Theodora 
 GKOUNTOURA Theodora   GRE  15/5
 
   7   KIM Jiyeon   KOR 
  Referee: ALVAREZ GIL DE TEJADA Jose Luis ESP        KIM Jiyeon 
58   FUNKE Julika   GER  15/9
      Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR   MATUSZAK Sylwia 
   39   MATUSZAK Sylwia   POL       15/10
  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        MATUSZAK Sylwia 
26   PEREZ CUENCA Celia   ESP  15/6
 
   23   LANDI Michela   ITA 
  Referee: ALVAREZ GIL DE TEJADA Jose Luis ESP        ARPINO Giulia 
42   ARPINO Giulia   ITA  15/9
      Referee: MCHEDLIDZE Zaza GEO   GREGORIO Rossella 
   55   FONDI Camilla   ITA       15/9
  Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ        GREGORIO Rossella 
10   GREGORIO Rossella   ITA  15/14
 
   15   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi   JPN 
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 
50   DI CARLO Alessia   ITA  15/8
      Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 
   47   MUKAE Ayaka   JPN       15/6
  Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ        MUKAE Ayaka 
18   VONGSAVADY Malina   FRA  15/7
 
   31   WAKITA Jumi   JPN 
  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        WAKITA Jumi 
34   GARGANO Rebecca   ITA  15/14
      Referee: GRITSAEV Konstantin PUR   BASHTA Anna 
   63   JOHNSON Honor   USA       15/10
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        BASHTA Anna 
 BASHTA Anna   AZE  15/6

 
Document engarde-service - 22/05/2022 18:21:41
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently