Olimpici GP1
Serdülő Leány Párbajtőr Verseny
HAjdúhadház, 2021.11.14.

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 12:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : DEMETER Diána BVSC

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
TÓTH Eszter  AVENGARDE VSE    1 4 V 2 0 4 0.167 -10 16
POHREBNA Yeva  UKR  V   V4 V V 4 4 0.667 7 27
LÉGRÁDI Dóra  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  V 2   V 1 0 4 0.333 -8 17
FARKAS Liliána  MTK BUDAPEST  3 3 2   1 0 V 0.167 -15 14
BADEA Erica Maria  ROU  V3 4 V V   3 V 0.667 7 25
LEHOCZKY Csenge  BVSC  V V V V V   V 1.000 20 30
SCHAFER Alma  VERESEGYHÁZ  V V V 4 4 3   0.500 -1 26

 

Poule No 2 - 12:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : CSEKE Balázs DVE

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
LIPPAI Diána  PTE-PEAC    V 4 2 2 4 V 0.333 -5 22
BOROS Aisa Lilien  VERESEGYHÁZ  4   4 3 V 3 V 0.333 -1 24
PETRUS Dominika  UKR  V V   3 3 3 V 0.500 -1 24
VARGA Flóra Luca  SZVSZSE  V V V   V V V 1.000 13 30
EGRI Fanni Lilla  AVENGARDE VSE  V 1 V4 3   4 V 0.500 -2 22
KONCZEK Lina Melodi  TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  V V V 4 V   V 0.833 6 29
BOLYA Boglárka Andrea  MTK BUDAPEST  3 4 3 2 4 4   0.000 -10 20

 

Poule No 3 - 12:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : TULIPÁNT Panna BÉKESSY DEBRECEN

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta  UKR    4 3 3 1 V 2 0.167 -10 18
PÁPAI Barbara  SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  V   2 V 1 V 1 0.500 -7 19
HORVÁTH Lotti  OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  V V   V V V 2 0.833 8 27
SZTANKOVICS Kinga  BVSC  V 3 3   3 V V3 0.500 0 22
CONSTANTIN Natalia Cristina  ROU  V V 3 V4   V V3 0.833 12 25
BOROSS Tímea  SZVSZSE  3 4 3 3 2   3 0.000 -12 18
NÉBALD Melinda Hédi  MTK BUDAPEST  V V V 2 1 V   0.667 9 23

 

Poule No 4 - 12:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : KOCSIS Evelin BÉKESSY DEBRECEN

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
STANCIULESCU Daria  ROU    V 4 V V 3 0.600 8 22
VÉCSEY Katalin  VASAS  2   3 V V 1 0.400 -2 16
LŐCSE Hanna  DVE  V V   4 V 2 0.600 3 21
BOROS Fanni  SZVSZSE  2 2 V   1 1 0.200 -10 11
MOSOLYGÓ Sára  MTK BUDAPEST  0 1 1 V2   1 0.200 -16 5
SPYRYDONOVA Polina  UKR  V V V V V   1.000 17 25

 

Poule No 5 - 12:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : SZEKERES Blanka BÉKESSY DEBRECEN

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
ZLOTA Emma Nóra  MTK BUDAPEST    V V V V V4 1.000 12 24
PETRUS Kateryna  UKR  4   V 3 V V 0.600 2 22
GYÖNYÖRŰ Anna  VASAS  1 3   2 2 V 0.200 -11 13
LENGYEL Luca  SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  3 V V   V V 0.800 8 23
GASPARIK Viktória  VILLA COMPLOV  1 4 V 4   V 0.400 0 19
BÖRCSÖK Léla  BVSC  3 3 4 1 2   0.000 -11 13

 

Poule No 6 - 12:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : VÁSÁRHELYI Éva BÉKESSY DEBRECEN

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
VÖLGYI Nóra  MTK BUDAPEST    V V 3 4 4 0.400 0 21
BUCSA Ioana  ROU  2   2 2 4 V 0.200 -6 15
SIPOS Noémi  BVSC  4 V   V V V 0.800 5 24
TÖRÖK Flóra  SZVSZSE  V V 4   V V 0.800 9 24
MOLNÁR Petra  BHSE  V V 4 2   1 0.400 -6 17
LEHOCZKY Zsófia Anna  VASAS  V 1 4 3 V   0.400 -2 18

 

Poule No 7 - 12:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : RÁCZ Odett AVA

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
SCHÜTT Liliána  MTK BUDAPEST    1 2 4 2 V 0.200 -7 14
TOMSA Ana  ROU  V   V V V V 1.000 16 25
MUTSY Franciska Paula  VASAS  V 2   3 V V 0.600 0 20
SZILÁRD Anna  BHSE  V 4 V   4 V 0.600 5 23
NAGY Darinka  VERESEGYHÁZ  V 1 4 V   3 0.400 -3 18
FODOR Bianka Réka  PTE-PEAC  1 1 4 1 V   0.200 -11 12

 

Poule No 8 - 12:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : SZABÓ Panna BÉKESSY DEBRECEN

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
MUNTEAN Andrea  ROU    V V 4 V V 0.800 9 24
SZÁSZ-RÉFI Hanna  MTK BUDAPEST  1   V V 3 4 0.400 -2 18
ZALA Boglárka Laura  VASAS  1 3   V 3 V 0.400 0 17
NAGY Annabella  BHSE  V 2 0   3 3 0.200 -11 13
BARCSIK Csenge  SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  4 V V V   V 0.800 6 24
SZABÓ Lilla  AVENGARDE VSE  4 V 2 V 4   0.400 -2 20

 

Poule No 9 - 12:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : KARCAGI Petra BÉKESSY DEBRECEN

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
BUTS Anna  UKR    1 3 2 3 V 0.200 -5 14
KARDOS Lilla  MTK BUDAPEST  V   4 3 1 1 0.200 -7 14
KALMÁR Csenge  VASAS  V3 V   V V V 1.000 8 23
TEREBESSY Kinga  BHSE  V V 3   V V 0.800 7 23
SZABÓ Emma  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  V V 1 4   2 0.400 -1 17
VARGA Eszter Judit  BVSC  1 V 4 2 V4   0.400 -2 16

 

Poule No 10 - 12:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : PATAKY Ádám DVE

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
PÉCSI Luca  BHSE    1 2 4 2 3 0.000 -13 12
GARAMVÖLGYI Grácia Míra  SZVSZSE  V   V V 1 4 0.600 1 20
MOLNÁR Eszter  OMS-TATA  V 4   V V V 0.800 9 24
KRISTON Emma  VERESEGYHÁZ  V 4 4   0 V 0.400 -5 18
ANHARSKA Marharyta  UKR  V V 0 V   4 0.600 6 19
PAPP-SZILÁGYI Luca  MTK BUDAPEST  V V 4 4 V   0.600 2 23

 

Poule No 11 - 12:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : PÁSZTOR Balázs DVE

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
OLÁH Enikő Júlia  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN    V V V 4 V 0.800 7 24
SIMON Júlia  BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  3   V V V 2 0.600 4 20
BARDASH Mariia-Polina  UKR  3 2   V 3 0 0.200 -8 13
SZABÓ Lili  MTK BUDAPEST  3 0 1   2 2 0.000 -17 8
RÓNASZÉKI Izabella Sára  VASAS  V 4 V V   4 0.600 4 23
HEGYESI Tamara  DVE  3 V V V V   0.800 10 23

 

Poule No 12 - 12:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : SZODORAY PARÁDI Hunor BÉKESSY DEBRECEN

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
ÁGH Cecília  VASAS    2 V V 1 V 0.600 1 18
MAKHLAI-SHEMIAKINA Sofiya  UKR  V   V 2 V V 0.800 4 22
MAYER Blanka  SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  3 3   2 4 3 0.000 -10 15
KOZMA Laura Éva  DVE  3 V V   V V 0.800 11 23
PORKOLÁB Evelin  BVSC  V 4 V 0   V 0.600 0 19
SZEKERES Abigél  BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  1 4 V 3 4   0.200 -6 17

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 11. 14. 20:42:19
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently