WESTEND Grand Prix
in Memoriam Győző Kulcsár

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Indicator   Hits scored   Group 
 1   CANNONE   Romain    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 2   SIKLOSI   Gergely    HUN    exempte         exemption 
 3   YAMADA   Masaru    JPN    exempte         exemption 
 4   SANTARELLI   Andrea    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 5   BOREL   Yannick    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 6   LIMARDO GASCON   Ruben    VEN    exempte         exemption 
 7   PARK   Sangyoung    KOR    exempte         exemption 
 8   MINOBE   Kazuyasu    JPN    exempte         exemption 
 9   BARDENET   Alexandre    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 10   HEINZER   Max    SUI    exempte         exemption 
 11   ELKORD   Houssam    MAR    exempte         exemption 
 12   ELSAYED   Mohamed    EGY    exempte         exemption 
 13   KURBANOV   Ruslan    KAZ    exempte         exemption 
 14   VISMARA   Federico    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 15   ZAWROTNIAK   Radoslaw    POL    exempte         exemption 
 16   CIMINI   Gabriele    ITA    exempte         exemption 
 17   TULEN   Tristan    NED    exempte         exemption 
 18   KOCH   Mate Tamas    HUN    exempte         exemption 
 19   ALLEGRE   Paul    FRA    exempte         exemption 
 20   FONG   Hoi Sun    HKG    exempte         exemption 
 20   FRAZAO   Miguel    POR    exempte         exemption 
 22   LUBIENIECKI   Wojciech    POL    exempte         exemption 
 23   BELLMANN   Lukas    GER    exempte         exemption 
 23   JORGENSEN   Patrick    DEN    exempte         exemption 
 25   REDLI   Andras    HUN    exempte         exemption 
 26   VUORINEN   Niko    FIN    exempte         exemption 
 27   NAGY   David    HUN    exempte         exemption 
 28   RUBES   Martin    CZE    exempte         exemption 
 29   SHARLAIMOV   Vadim    KAZ    exempte         exemption 
 30   HAMILTON-MEIKE   Jonathan    HUN    exempte         exemption 
 30   MAHRINGER   Josef    AUT    exempte         exemption 
 32   PEREIRA   Yulen    ESP    exempte         exemption 
 33   DI VEROLI   Davide    ITA    0,833   13   27   qualifier 
 34   WHITE   Sean    USA    0,833   13   26   qualifier 
 35   CUOMO   Valerio    ITA    0,833   12   25   qualifier 
 36   HADDAD   Justin    USA    0,833   11   28   qualifier 
 36   NIGGELER   Michele    SUI    0,833   11   28   qualifier 
 36   RODRIGUEZ   John Edison    COL    0,833   11   28   qualifier 
 39   BANYAI   Zsombor    HUN    0,833   11   27   qualifier 
 40   FAVA   Alex    FRA    0,833   11   26   qualifier 
 41   LUGO   Grabiel    VEN    0,833   11   25   qualifier 
 41   PAOLINI   Giacomo    ITA    0,833   11   25   qualifier 
 43   GIANNOTTE   Flavio    LUX    0,833   11   22   qualifier 
 44   ALIMZHANOV   Elmir    KAZ    0,833   10   28   qualifier 
 45   BUZZACCHINO   Gianpaolo    ITA    0,833   9   28   qualifier 
 45   HADZIC   Alen    USA    0,833   9   28   qualifier 
 45   MALCOTTI   Lucas    SUI    0,833   9   28   qualifier 
 45   YOO   Justin    USA    0,833   9   28   qualifier 
 49   BIABIANY   Mathias    FRA    0,833   9   26   qualifier 
 49   LOPEZ POURTIER   Nelson    FRA    0,833   9   26   qualifier 
 49   MCDOWALD   Curtis    USA    0,833   9   26   qualifier 
 52   JERENT   Daniel    FRA    0,833   9   25   qualifier 
 53   ANTKIEWICZ   Mateusz    POL    0,833   9   24   qualifier 
 54   HARPER   Ido    ISR    0,833   8   29   qualifier 
 55   GUSMAN   Agustin Adolfo    ARG    0,833   8   28   qualifier 
 56   SON   Taejin    KOR    0,833   8   26   qualifier 
 57   GROVER   Elliott    GBR    0,833   8   25   qualifier 
 58   BLAIS-BELANGER   Marc-Antoine    CAN    0,833   8   24   qualifier 
 58   FOUGY   Nathan    FRA    0,833   8   24   qualifier 
 60   KIM   Myeongki    KOR    0,833   7   28   qualifier 
 61   JURKA   Jakub    CZE    0,833   7   26   qualifier 
 62   BAKOS   Balint    HUN    0,833   7   25   qualifier 
 63   VON DER OSTEN   Frederik    DEN    0,833   6   22   qualifier 
 64   CSABAI   Mate    HUN    0,833   2   23   qualifier 
 65   ANDRASFI   Tibor    HUN    0,800   11   24   qualifier 
 66   BERTA   Daniel    HUN    0,800   9   23   qualifier 
 67   CAPEK   Martin    CZE    0,800   7   23   qualifier 
 68   EWART   Stephen    USA    0,800   5   24   qualifier 
 69   BODOCZI   Nikolaus    GER    0,800   5   14   qualifier 
 70   BRAUN   Rico    GER    0,667   13   26   qualifier 
 71   BERAN   Jiri    CZE    0,667   11   28   qualifier 
 72   KOMATA   Akira    JPN    0,667   11   25   qualifier 
 72   PONCIN   Nicolas    BEL    0,667   11   25   qualifier 
 74   PAAVOLAINEN   Jaakko    FIN    0,667   10   25   qualifier 
 75   EAST   William    GBR    0,667   9   26   qualifier 
 76   DILIBERTO   Luca    ITA    0,667   8   25   qualifier 
 77   ROMERO   Juan Pedro    ESP    0,667   7   27   qualifier 
 78   BUTA   Levente    HUN    0,667   7   26   qualifier 
 78   TAURIAINEN   Topias    FIN    0,667   7   26   qualifier 
 78   TULEN   Rafael    NED    0,667   7   26   qualifier 
 81   MURAYAMA   Kentaro    JPN    0,667   6   26   qualifier 
 82   BALCAR   Josef    CZE    0,667   6   25   qualifier 
 82   GAETANI   Giulio    ITA    0,667   6   25   qualifier 
 82   HASANOV   Ruslan    AZE    0,667   6   25   qualifier 
 82   KOVACS   Gergely    HUN    0,667   6   25   qualifier 
 82   MATSUMOTO   Ryu    JPN    0,667   6   25   qualifier 
 82   PITRA   Pavel    CZE    0,667   6   25   qualifier 
 82   UNTERHAUSER   Samuel    GER    0,667   6   25   qualifier 
 89   KELLY   Christopher    SWE    0,667   6   24   qualifier 
 89   SCHMIDT   Richard    GER    0,667   6   24   qualifier 
 91   BONFERRONI   Gabriel    SUI    0,667   6   23   qualifier 
 91   KANO   Koki    JPN    0,667   6   23   qualifier 
 91   KONGSTAD   Conrad Seibaek    DEN    0,667   6   23   qualifier 
 94   LAI   Clarence Ka Tsun    HKG    0,667   6   22   qualifier 
 95   KESZTHELYI   Zsombor    HUN    0,667   6   21   qualifier 
 96   SHEPHERD   Billy    GBR    0,667   6   19   qualifier 
 97   BESKIN   Grigori    ISR    0,667   5   24   qualifier 
 97   HO   Wai Hang    HKG    0,667   5   24   qualifier 
 99   BARGUES   Manuel    ESP    0,667   4   25   qualifier 
 99   CUPR   Michal    CZE    0,667   4   25   qualifier 
 101   KIM   Sangjin    KOR    0,667   4   24   qualifier 
 101   RAMIREZ   Yeisser    USA    0,667   4   24   qualifier 
 103   GALABOV   Yordan    BUL    0,667   3   23   qualifier 
 103   PAN   Zhi Yuan    CAN    0,667   3   23   qualifier 
 103   SCHUHMANN   Jan    AUT    0,667   3   23   qualifier 
 106   GAROZZO   Enrico    ITA    0,667   3   22   qualifier 
 107   LIMARDO   Francisco    VEN    0,667   3   16   qualifier 
 108   MARSH   Philip    GBR    0,667   2   24   qualifier 
 109   JANG   Hyomin    KOR    0,667   2   23   qualifier 
 109   RONG   Yao    CAN    0,667   2   23   qualifier 
 109   SCHUMACHER   Cooper    USA    0,667   2   23   qualifier 
 112   CAMPOS ZARATE   Andres Felipe    COL    0,667   2   22   qualifier 
 113   PHILIPPE   Arthur    FRA    0,667   1   25   qualifier 
 114   COHEN   Yonatan    ISR    0,667   1   24   qualifier 
 115   ZEITOUN   Nicholas    AUS    0,667   0   24   qualifier 
 116   OROIAN   Alex    ROU    0,667   -1   21   qualifier 
 117   ROUBAILO   Niels    NED    0,667   -1   20   qualifier 
 118   FURUTA   Ikuo    JPN    0,600   4   20   qualifier 
 119   BIRO   Alexander    AUT    0,600   2   21   qualifier 
 119   ROD   Max    POR    0,600   2   21   qualifier 
 121   SALZER   Matej    CZE    0,600   2   20   qualifier 
 122   ELSAYED   Ahmed    EGY    0,500   7   24   qualifier 
 123   BRINKMANN   Marco    GER    0,500   5   23   qualifier 
 124   TAGLIARIOL   Matteo    ITA    0,500   4   22   qualifier 
 125   ALIYEV   Kanan    AZE    0,500   3   25   qualifier 
 125   GONELL   Gerard    ESP    0,500   3   25   qualifier 
 127   BOBROV   Ilian    EST    0,500   3   24   qualifier 
 127   DUDUC   Alex    SVK    0,500   3   24   qualifier 
 127   SARRIO   Raul    ESP    0,500   3   24   qualifier 
 130   JAVAKHISHVILI   Georgii    GEO    0,500   3   23   qualifier 
 130   JENSEN   August Lindstroem    DEN    0,500   3   23   qualifier 
 132   KNUDSEN   Kenneth    DEN    0,500   2   25   qualifier 
 133   FARKAS   Peter    HUN    0,500   2   24   qualifier 
 134   MICHALAK   Damian    POL    0,500   2   23   qualifier 
 135   BRUNOLD   Bruce    SUI    0,500   2   21   qualifier 
 136   JOHNSTON   Calum    GBR    0,500   2   19   qualifier 
 137   LIMARDO   Jesus    VEN    0,500   2   17   qualifier 
 138   REIN   Stephan    GER    0,500   1   26   qualifier 
 139   FENYVESI   Csaba    HUN    0,500   1   24   qualifier 
 140   ANDREWS   Benjamin    GBR    0,500   0   23   qualifier 
 140   CHOONG   Joseph    GBR    0,500   0   23   qualifier 
 140   NG   Ho Tin    HKG    0,500   0   23   qualifier 
 140   STASZULONEK   Aleksander    POL    0,500   0   23   qualifier 
 140   TACCANI   Alessandro    ARG    0,500   0   23   qualifier 
 145   MAYNARD   Calum    GBR    0,500   0   22   qualifier 
 145   NYCZ   Mateusz    POL    0,500   0   22   qualifier 
 147   CHAKAROV   Ilia    BUL    0,500   -1   23   qualifier 
 147   DABIJA   Adrian    ROU    0,500   -1   23   qualifier 
 147   MITRICA   Alin    ROU    0,500   -1   23   qualifier 
 150   BIELEC   Maciej    POL    0,500   -1   22   qualifier 
 150   LEE   Simon Renjie    SGP    0,500   -1   22   qualifier 
 152   NGUEFACK   Lilian    FRA    0,500   -1   21   qualifier 
 153   GROSSE   Arthur    NOR    0,500   -1   20   qualifier 
 153   JUTILA   Julius    FIN    0,500   -1   20   qualifier 
 153   PRIINITS   Sten    EST    0,500   -1   20   qualifier 
 153   TAVOR   Itamar    ISR    0,500   -1   20   qualifier 
 157   ALEXANIN   Dmitriy    KAZ    0,500   -2   23   qualifier 
 157   GAVALDA   Eugeni    ESP    0,500   -2   23   qualifier 
 159   JOHANIDES   Lukas Jakub    SVK    0,500   -2   22   qualifier 
 159   KWEON   Youngjun    KOR    0,500   -2   22   qualifier 
 159   METRAILLER   Clement    SUI    0,500   -2   22   qualifier 
 162   DEGUCHI   Nicolas    CAN    0,500   -2   21   qualifier 
 162   SITO   Jian Tong    SGP    0,500   -2   21   qualifier 
 164   SOLA   Jakov    CRO    0,500   -3   22   qualifier 
 165   CAMARGO   Alexandre    BRA    0,500   -4   21   qualifier 
 165   COOPER   Matthew    GBR    0,500   -4   21   qualifier 
 167   BOLBOCEANU   Tatian    ROU    0,500   -4   20   qualifier 
 168   PIRVULEASA   Ovidiu    ROU    0,500   -4   19   qualifier 
 169   PISKOVATSKOV   Jonathan    USA    0,500   -4   18   qualifier 
 170   NAVARRO   Yago    ESP    0,500   -6   21   qualifier 
 171   DAHLBO   Benjamin    NOR    0,500   -6   18   qualifier 
 171   MOORE   Shomari    USA    0,500   -6   18   qualifier 
 173   BERNARD   Florian    BEL    0,500   -7   14   qualifier 
 174   KIM   Jaewon    KOR    0,400   1   16   qualifier 
 175   BERKTOLD   Samuel    AUT    0,400   1   14   qualifier 
 176   FAVRE   Aurele    SUI    0,400   -1   18   qualifier 
 177   LOYOLA   Neisser    BEL    0,400   -3   17   qualifier 
 178   MACSKA   Adam    HUN    0,400   -3   16   qualifier 
 179   SCHMIER   Robert    GER    0,400   -5   15   qualifier 
 180   PUERTO   Andres    ESP    0,400   -6   16   qualifier 
 181   SINGH   Udaivir    IND    0,333   4   25   qualifier 
 182   ASAMI   Seiya    JPN    0,333   2   25   qualifier 
 182   GALLY   Aymerick    FRA    0,333   2   25   qualifier 
 184   NAKAJIMA   Kou    JPN    0,333   0   23   qualifier 
 185   TEMIRYAEV   Alan    USA    0,333   -1   23   qualifier 
 186   CRACIUN   Razvan    ROU    0,333   -1   22   qualifier 
 187   CROOK   Lachlan    AUS    0,333   -1   21   qualifier 
 188   HERZBERG   Fabian    GER    0,333   -2   21   qualifier 
 188   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul James    GBR    0,333   -2   21   qualifier 
 190   HOUSIEAUX   Marc    BEL    0,333   -2   20   qualifier 
 191   STYMNE   Jakob    SWE    0,333   -2   18   qualifier 
 192   BALMORI   Diego    ESP    0,333   -3   22   qualifier 
 192   SERNADAS   Tomas    POR    0,333   -3   22   qualifier 
 194   SZENYI   Peter    HUN    0,333   -3   19   qualifier 
 195   GUNPUT   Satya    MRI    0,333   -4   22   qualifier 
 196   YUMINAGA   Takayuki    JPN    0,333   -4   21   qualifier 
 197   VAN NUNEN   David    NED    0,333   -4   20   qualifier 
 198   PAAVOLAINEN   Vaino    FIN    0,333   -5   23   qualifier 
 199   OSWALD   Charles-Eric    SUI    0,333   -5   21   qualifier 
 199   REZAEI   Mohammad    IRI    0,333   -5   21   qualifier 
 201   LEE   Seunghyun    KOR    0,333   -5   19   qualifier 
 202   FALEH   Amine    MAR    0,333   -5   17   qualifier 
 203   OPREA   Mihail    ROU    0,333   -6   21   qualifier 
 204   KULCSAR   Viktor    HUN    0,333   -6   19   qualifier 
 204   LUGONES RUGGERI   Jesus Andres    ARG    0,333   -6   19   qualifier 
 206   ISKROV   Svetlozar    BUL    0,333   -6   17   qualifier 
 206   JOVANOVIC   Jovan    SRB    0,333   -6   17   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 03. 04. 12:47:24
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently