WESTEND Grand Prix
in Memoriam Győző Kulcsár

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 08:30 - Piste Blue - Referee : BERTA Gertrud HUN

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
IVAKIMOV Vasil  BUL    4 3 0 0 0 4 0,000 -19 11
POPA Daniel  ROU  V   1 1 4 4 4 0,167 -10 19
SARRIO Raul  ESP  V V   3 V 4 2 0,500 3 24
WHITE Sean  USA  V V V   3 V3 V 0,833 13 26
KANO Koki  JPN  V V 2 V   V2 4 0,667 6 23
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun  HKG  V V V 2 0   V 0,667 6 22
PHILIPPE Arthur  FRA  V V V 2 V 3   0,667 1 25

 

Poule No 2 - 08:30 - Piste Red - Referee : RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
GAVALDA Eugeni  ESP    V 3 V V 3 2 0,500 -2 23
TEMIRYAEV Alan  USA  4   4 2 V 4 V4 0,333 -1 23
FENYVESI Csaba  HUN  V V   4 3 2 V 0,500 1 24
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo  ITA  3 V V   V V V 0,833 9 28
REZAEI Mohammad  IRI  4 3 V4 4   2 V4 0,333 -5 21
ALIMZHANOV Elmir  KAZ  V4 V V 4 V   V 0,833 10 28
BACIU Stefan  ROU  V 1 2 0 3 2   0,167 -12 13

 

Poule No 3 - 08:30 - Piste Green - Referee : BOROSAK Mirna CRO

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan  HUN    3 V V V V V4 0,833 14 27
TACCANI Alessandro  ARG  V   2 V V 2 4 0,500 0 23
GAROZZO Enrico  ITA  4 V   1 V V4 V3 0,667 3 22
TAVOR Itamar  ISR  0 3 V   V 3 V4 0,500 -1 20
ROUDBAR Samuel  BEL  1 2 3 2   3 3 0,000 -16 14
SCHUMACHER Cooper  USA  0 V 3 V V   V 0,667 2 23
HERZBERG Fabian  GER  3 V 1 3 V 4   0,333 -2 21

 

Poule No 4 - 08:30 - Piste Yellow - Referee : BEKEFI Daniel HUN

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech  POL    V V V V V V 1,000 13 30
FAVRE Hadrien  SUI  1   1 1 V 2 3 0,167 -15 13
BALMORI Diego  ESP  4 V   2 4 V 2 0,333 -3 22
YOO Justin  USA  3 V V   V V V 0,833 9 28
PAAVOLAINEN Vaino  FIN  2 3 V 4   V 4 0,333 -5 23
GALLY Aymerick  FRA  4 V 4 3 4   V 0,333 2 25
DABIJA Adrian  ROU  3 V V 4 V 1   0,500 -1 23

 

Poule No 5 - 08:30 - Piste 5 - Referee : GATAI Robert HUN

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
ELSAYED Ahmed  EGY    4 3 V 2 V V 0,500 7 24
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub  SVK  V   2 3 V 2 V 0,500 -2 22
FOUGY Nathan  FRA  V V3   V4 3 V V4 0,833 8 24
KELLY Christopher  SWE  2 V4 3   V V V 0,667 6 24
NG Ho Tin  HKG  V4 4 V4 4   3 V4 0,500 0 23
KLAUS Robert  CZE  0 V 1 1 V   3 0,333 -9 15
SILVERS Noah  USA  1 4 3 1 3 V4   0,167 -10 16

 

Poule No 6 - 08:30 - Piste 6 - Referee : PETKOVA Lazarina BUL, HORVATH Attila HUN

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
RONG Yao  CAN    V 2 V4 V V 2 0,667 2 23
PAVLIK Matyas  CZE  4   2 V 2 3 0 0,167 -11 16
TULEN Tristan  NED  V V   V V V V 1,000 21 30
DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac  PAN  3 2 2   2 V 4 0,167 -9 18
LEE Seunghyun  KOR  2 V 3 V   0 4 0,333 -5 19
JOVANOVIC Jovan  SRB  2 V 0 3 V   2 0,333 -6 17
GROVER Elliott  GBR  V V 0 V V V   0,833 8 25

 

Poule No 7 - 08:30 - Piste 7 - Referee : HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN, JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun THA

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
SAFAROV Farrukh  AZE    2 2 4 2 3 V 0,167 -11 18
STYMNE Jakob  SWE  V   3 2 2 1 V 0,333 -2 18
SON Taejin  KOR  V V4   V V 2 V 0,833 8 26
MARSH Philip  GBR  V V 2   2 V V 0,667 2 24
PAN Zhi Yuan  CAN  V V3 4 V3   3 V 0,667 3 23
MCDOWALD Curtis  USA  V V2 V 4 V   V 0,833 9 26
BOLANOS Tiago  POR  4 4 2 4 4 3   0,000 -9 21

 

Poule No 8 - 08:30 - Piste 8 - Referee : BALOGH Reka ROU, NDIAYE Pape Mamadou SEN

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
CUOMO Valerio  ITA    1 V V V V V4 0,833 12 25
NAGY David  HUN  V   4 V V V V 0,833 17 29
CHAKAROV Ilia  BUL  2 V   V 4 V 2 0,500 -1 23
PLANOJEVIC Jakov  SRB  1 2 4   2 V 1 0,167 -13 15
COOPER Matthew  GBR  2 2 V V   2 V 0,500 -4 21
CRUZ Joao Rodrigo  POR  0 1 1 3 V   1 0,167 -16 11
BRINKMANN Marco  GER  3 1 V V 4 V   0,500 5 23

 

Poule No 9 - 08:30 - Piste 9 - Referee : HENKELMANN Matthias GER

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
KIM Myeongki  KOR    V 4 V V V4 V 0,833 7 28
BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel  ARG  4   V 1 1 1 4 0,167 -13 16
SZENYI Peter  HUN  V 4   V 0 4 1 0,333 -3 19
GASCON Willian  VEN  4 V 4   3 2 2 0,167 -4 20
PEREIRA Yulen  ESP  3 V V2 V   V V 0,833 14 25
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek  DEN  3 V V V 1   V4 0,667 6 23
BERNARD Florian  BEL  2 V V2 V3 1 1   0,500 -7 14

 

Poule No 10 - 08:30 - Piste 10 - Referee : FALAH Alaa A. IRQ

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
MACSKA Adam  HUN    2 2 V 2 V 0,400 -3 16
BERKTOLD Samuel  AUT  V   1 1 2 V 0,400 1 14
VUORINEN Niko  FIN  V V2   V V2 V 1,000 10 19
KIM Jaewon  KOR  2 V4 4   1 V 0,400 1 16
BODOCZI Nikolaus  GER  V V3 0 V2   V4 0,800 5 14
GERBOC Jan  SVK  2 2 2 2 2   0,000 -14 10

 

Poule No 11 - 08:30 - Piste 11 - Referee : BASTYNS Olivier BEL, FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
HORVAT Filip  CRO    V 2 3 0 1 0 0,167 -18 11
WECKERLE Tobias  GER  4   3 3 3 2 V 0,167 -9 20
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James  GBR  V V   2 2 3 4 0,333 -2 21
KIM Sangjin  KOR  V V V3   3 3 V 0,667 4 24
DI VEROLI Davide  ITA  V V V V4   V 3 0,833 13 27
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson  FRA  V V V V 1   V 0,833 9 26
GONELL Gerard  ESP  V 4 V 3 V 3   0,500 3 25

 

Poule No 12 - 08:30 - Piste 12 - Referee : CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI, SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
OPREA Mihail  ROU    V 3 V 4 1 3 0,333 -6 21
MATSUMOTO Ryu  JPN  4   V4 V V V4 3 0,667 6 25
NGUEFACK Lilian  FRA  V4 3   V 3 V 1 0,500 -1 21
MONCADA Alejandro  VEN  4 2 2   4 V 3 0,167 -9 20
HADZIC Alen  USA  V 3 V V   V V 0,833 9 28
PRINZ Niklas  LUX  V 1 4 4 1   4 0,167 -6 19
JURKA Jakub  CZE  V V V4 V 2 V   0,833 7 26

 

Poule No 13 - 08:30 - Piste 13 - Referee : CHUMBURIDZE Khatuna GEO

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
FARKAS Peter  HUN    3 2 4 V V V 0,500 2 24
MURAYAMA Kentaro  JPN  V   V 2 4 V V 0,667 6 26
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz  POL  V 3   V V V1 V 0,833 9 24
OROIAN Alex  ROU  V V3 2   V 1 V 0,667 -1 21
GULIYEV Barat  AZE  3 V 2 2   1 3 0,167 -13 16
LIMARDO Jesus  VEN  0 2 0 V V   V 0,500 2 17
SVENSSON Jonathan  SWE  4 4 4 4 V 2   0,167 -5 23

 

Poule No 14 - 08:30 - Piste 14 - Referee : LEITNER Barbara AUT

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
HUSSON Geoffroy  BEL    2 4 4 2 2 V 0,167 -8 19
REDLI Andras  HUN  V   V V V V1 V 1,000 13 26
ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.  KSA  V 2   3 3 3 2 0,167 -9 18
MITRICA Alin  ROU  V 3 V4   V 3 3 0,500 -1 23
JUNG Taeseung  KOR  V 4 V4 2   1 1 0,333 -8 17
PAOLINI Giacomo  ITA  V 0 V V V   V 0,833 11 25
MICHALAK Damian  POL  2 2 V V V 4   0,500 2 23

 

Poule No 15 - 08:30 - Piste 15 - Referee : REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
SZEP Marton  ROU    4 3 4 3 4 V 0,167 -6 23
MAYNARD Calum  GBR  V   V 2 4 1 V 0,500 0 22
BAKOS Balint  HUN  V 1   V V4 V V 0,833 7 25
NYCZ Mateusz  POL  V V 2   3 V 2 0,500 0 22
KWEON Youngjun  KOR  V V 3 V   1 3 0,500 -2 22
DUDUC Alex  SVK  V V 3 3 V   3 0,500 3 24
DEGUCHI Nicolas  CAN  4 2 2 V3 V V   0,500 -2 21

 

Poule No 16 - 08:30 - Piste 16 - Referee : HASHIM Aya EGY

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
LOYOLA Neisser  BEL    V 3 2 V 2 0,400 -3 17
DIKOV Plamen  BUL  3   4 2 4 3 0,000 -9 16
BIRO Alexander  AUT  V V   V 3 3 0,600 2 21
BERTA Daniel  HUN  V V 3   V V 0,800 9 23
PUERTO Andres  ESP  2 V V4 2   3 0,400 -6 16
CAPEK Martin  CZE  V V V 3 V   0,800 7 23

 

Poule No 17 - 08:30 - Piste 17 - Referee : SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
CIOVICA Lucian  ROU    V 1 1 3 2 0,200 -11 12
ROD Max  POR  3   V V V 3 0,600 2 21
FAVRE Aurele  SUI  V 2   V 4 2 0,400 -1 18
AL ZAROONI Khalifa  UAE  V 3 3   3 1 0,200 -6 15
EWART Stephen  USA  V 4 V V   V 0,800 5 24
ANDRASFI Tibor  HUN  V V V V 4   0,800 11 24

 

Poule No 18 - 08:30 - Piste 18 - Referee : TURDIKULOVA Dilorom UZB, FREIMAN Daniel HUN

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
SERTAY Yerlik  KAZ    V 4 4 1 2 1 0,167 -11 17
DILIBERTO Luca  ITA  3   V V 2 V V 0,667 8 25
PIRVULEASA Ovidiu  ROU  V 2   V3 3 V3 3 0,500 -4 19
BARTKO Levente  HUN  V 1 2   3 V 1 0,333 -8 17
NIGGELER Michele  SUI  V V V V   V 3 0,833 11 28
GRASBECK Gunnar  FIN  V 1 2 3 4   2 0,167 -7 17
FAVA Alex  FRA  V 3 V V V4 V4   0,833 11 26

 

Poule No 19 - 08:30 - Piste 19 - Referee : HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
FRAZAO Filipe  POR    3 4 4 1 V 1 0,167 -10 18
DAHLBO Benjamin  NOR  V   V 0 3 2 V3 0,500 -6 18
HABRAN Maxime  BEL  V 4   4 2 4 4 0,167 -6 23
BONFERRONI Gabriel  SUI  V V V   1 2 V 0,667 6 23
BERAN Jiri  CZE  V V V V   4 4 0,667 11 28
BIABIANY Mathias  FRA  3 V V V3 V   V 0,833 9 26
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan  USA  V 2 V 1 V 0   0,500 -4 18

 

Poule No 20 - 10:30 - Piste Blue - Referee : FALAH Alaa A. IRQ

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
CALDERON Diego  ESP    3 4 0 4 V 0,200 -5 16
FURUTA Ikuo  JPN  V   3 2 V V 0,600 4 20
SALZER Matej  CZE  V V   4 V 1 0,600 2 20
KOCH Mate Tamas  HUN  V V V   V V 1,000 16 25
KEMP Nicolas  BEL  V 2 1 0   4 0,200 -12 12
SCHMIER Robert  GER  1 1 V 3 V   0,400 -5 15

 

Poule No 21 - 10:30 - Piste Red - Referee : HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN, TURDIKULOVA Dilorom UZB

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
MAHRINGER Josef  AUT    V V 2 V V V 0,833 14 27
STASZULONEK Aleksander  POL  4   2 2 V V V 0,500 0 23
ANDREWS Benjamin  GBR  2 V   2 V 4 V 0,500 0 23
ALLEGRE Paul  FRA  V V V   V V V 1,000 15 30
PAVLOV Kiril  KAZ  0 4 4 3   3 V 0,167 -7 19
SOLA Jakov  CRO  2 3 V 2 V   V 0,500 -3 22
ARONOWITSCH Zeev  SWE  0 1 2 4 1 3   0,000 -19 11

 

Poule No 22 - 10:30 - Piste Green - Referee : CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
CHOONG Joseph  GBR    3 3 2 V V V 0,500 0 23
JENSEN August Lindstroem  DEN  V   V 1 4 3 V 0,500 3 23
LEE Simon Renjie  SGP  V 1   V V 3 3 0,500 -1 22
NAKAJIMA Kou  JPN  V V 4   3 2 4 0,333 0 23
ALEXANIN Dmitriy  KAZ  4 V 2 V   2 V 0,500 -2 23
SCHMIDT Richard  GER  3 V V4 V V   2 0,667 6 24
MOORE Shomari  USA  1 1 V V 3 V3   0,500 -6 18

 

Poule No 23 - 10:30 - Piste Yellow - Referee : HASHIM Aya EGY, JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun THA

 Poule No 23  V/M Indicator HS
SHARLAIMOV Vadim  KAZ    2 V V V V V 0,833 15 27
SITO Jian Tong  SGP  V   V4 1 4 V 2 0,500 -2 21
WICHT Matteo  SUI  1 3   2 1 V4 V 0,333 -10 16
PITRA Pavel  CZE  2 V V   3 V V 0,667 6 25
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe  COL  1 V V V4   V 2 0,667 2 22
HANINA Saar  ISR  2 3 3 3 2   2 0,000 -14 15
BOBROV Ilian  EST  1 V 4 4 V V   0,500 3 24

 

Poule No 24 - 10:30 - Piste 5 - Referee : BALOGH Reka ROU, TAMAS Henriette HUN

 Poule No 24  V/M Indicator HS
NOGANOWICZ Karol  POL    1 3 2 3 1 2 0,000 -18 12
KNUDSEN Kenneth  DEN  V   3 V 4 3 V 0,500 2 25
GALABOV Yordan  BUL  V V   V V 1 2 0,667 3 23
FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail  GRE  V 3 0   0 2 V 0,333 -11 15
RODRIGUEZ John Edison  COL  V V 4 V   V V4 0,833 11 28
BANYAI Zsombor  HUN  V V V V 2   V 0,833 11 27
ASAMI Seiya  JPN  V 4 V 4 3 4   0,333 2 25

 

Poule No 25 - 10:30 - Piste 6 - Referee : REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP

 Poule No 25  V/M Indicator HS
JERENT Daniel  FRA    3 V3 V V V V4 0,833 9 25
ROUBAILO Niels  NED  V   0 V 1 V V4 0,667 -1 20
KOMATA Akira  JPN  2 V   3 V V V 0,667 11 25
JANG Hyomin  KOR  2 3 V   V V V3 0,667 2 23
SINGH Udaivir  IND  3 V 4 4   V 4 0,333 4 25
MERO Leon  HUN  3 2 1 2 0   3 0,000 -19 11
ISKROV Svetlozar  BUL  1 3 1 2 V V   0,333 -6 17

 

Poule No 26 - 10:30 - Piste 7 - Referee : BEKEFI Daniel HUN

 Poule No 26  V/M Indicator HS
BARGUES Manuel  ESP    V V V 2 V 3 0,667 4 25
BOLBOCEANU Tatian  ROU  3   2 V 0 V V 0,500 -4 20
COHEN Yonatan  ISR  2 V   2 V V V 0,667 1 24
RAMIREZ Yeisser  USA  2 2 V   V V V 0,667 4 24
BALCAR Josef  CZE  V V 4 1   V V 0,667 6 25
BONGARD Louis  GER  4 3 3 4 4   V 0,167 -6 23
MASUDA Yohito  JPN  V 4 4 3 3 4   0,167 -5 23

 

Poule No 27 - 10:30 - Piste 8 - Referee : RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA

 Poule No 27  V/M Indicator HS
GAETANI Giulio  ITA    V V 3 V V 2 0,667 6 25
FALEH Amine  MAR  3   V 0 2 V 2 0,333 -5 17
RUSSELL James  GBR  3 2   V 4 4 3 0,167 -5 21
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine  CAN  V4 V 1   V4 V V 0,833 8 24
HO Wai Hang  HKG  3 V3 V 3   V V 0,667 5 24
TEZCAN Mehmet  TUR  1 2 V 1 3   2 0,167 -15 14
KOVACS Gergely  HUN  V V V 4 1 V   0,667 6 25

 

Poule No 28 - 10:30 - Piste 9 - Referee : BERTA Gertrud HUN

 Poule No 28  V/M Indicator HS
GROSSE Arthur  NOR    V 3 V 1 1 V 0,500 -1 20
ELIZARI Inigo  ESP  1   0 2 1 2 V 0,167 -15 11
SHEPHERD Billy  GBR  V V   V2 0 2 V 0,667 6 19
PONCIN Nicolas  BEL  4 V 1   V V V 0,667 11 25
LIMARDO Francisco  VEN  V V V2 0   0 V4 0,667 3 16
RUBES Martin  CZE  V V V 4 V4   V 0,833 17 28
SOBOCAN Rok  SLO  1 1 2 1 2 1   0,000 -21 8

 

Poule No 29 - 10:30 - Piste 10 - Referee : HENKELMANN Matthias GER, FREIMAN Daniel HUN

 Poule No 29  V/M Indicator HS
BESKIN Grigori  ISR    3 V V4 V V 2 0,667 5 24
LUGO Grabiel  VEN  V   V V V3 2 V 0,833 11 25
OPALKA Michal  POL  0 1   V V 2 1 0,333 -10 14
OSWALD Charles-Eric  SUI  3 2 2   V 4 V 0,333 -5 21
SHEUM Bron  SGP  4 1 2 4   2 1 0,000 -14 14
SCHUHMANN Jan  AUT  4 V3 V V V   1 0,667 3 23
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko  FIN  V3 4 V 3 V V   0,667 10 25

 

Poule No 30 - 10:30 - Piste 11 - Referee : HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE, NDIAYE Pape Mamadou SEN

 Poule No 30  V/M Indicator HS
ALIYEV Kanan  AZE    V 3 3 V V 4 0,500 3 25
CRACIUN Razvan  ROU  2   V 3 V 4 3 0,333 -1 22
BRUNOLD Bruce  SUI  V 3   V3 V 4 1 0,500 2 21
PRIINITS Sten  EST  V V 1   V3 2 4 0,500 -1 20
LIPTAY Adam  HUN  2 1 2 2   4 1 0,000 -16 12
ZEITOUN Nicholas  AUS  3 V V V V   1 0,667 0 24
BELLMANN Lukas  GER  V V4 V3 V V V   1,000 13 27

 

Poule No 31 - 10:30 - Piste 12 - Referee : CHUMBURIDZE Khatuna GEO, SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN

 Poule No 31  V/M Indicator HS
KESZTHELYI Zsombor  HUN    1 3 V4 V V3 V 0,667 6 21
VON DER OSTEN Frederik  DEN  V2   V V3 V V3 4 0,833 6 22
GUNPUT Satya  MRI  V 4   2 3 3 V 0,333 -4 22
HASANOV Ruslan  AZE  3 2 V   V V V 0,667 6 25
SERNADAS Tomas  POR  4 2 V 3   3 V 0,333 -3 22
JUTILA Julius  FIN  0 2 V 3 V   V 0,500 -1 20
RODRIGUEZ Jaime  COL  1 V 3 4 2 4   0,167 -10 19

 

Poule No 32 - 10:30 - Piste 13 - Referee : BOROSAK Mirna CRO

 Poule No 32  V/M Indicator HS
BUTA Levente  HUN    3 V 4 V4 V V 0,667 7 26
TAGLIARIOL Matteo  ITA  V   3 0 V 4 V 0,500 4 22
ANARKULOV Ilkhamzhan  KAZ  2 V   2 2 V 3 0,333 -7 19
FRAZAO Miguel  POR  V V1 V   V V V 1,000 15 26
VAN NUNEN David  NED  3 3 V 1   V 3 0,333 -4 20
KULOZIK Julian  GER  2 V 3 1 3   4 0,167 -11 18
CAMARGO Alexandre  BRA  2 1 V 3 V V   0,500 -4 21

 

Poule No 33 - 10:30 - Piste 14 - Referee : SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR, FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN

 Poule No 33  V/M Indicator HS
SAVIN Alexandr  KAZ    4 3 0 3 2 2 0,000 -16 14
BIELEC Maciej  POL  V   3 V 3 1 V 0,500 -1 22
MALCOTTI Lucas  SUI  V V   V4 4 V V 0,833 9 28
HOUSIEAUX Marc  BEL  V 3 3   2 3 V4 0,333 -2 20
HARPER Ido  ISR  V V V V   4 V 0,833 8 29
HADDAD Justin  USA  V V 3 V V   V 0,833 11 28
MARKEVICIUS Povilas  LTU  V 1 2 3 4 2   0,167 -9 17

 

Poule No 34 - 10:30 - Piste 15 - Referee : GATAI Robert HUN

 Poule No 34  V/M Indicator HS
NAVARRO Yago  ESP    2 V V 1 V 3 0,500 -6 21
TAURIAINEN Topias  FIN  V   4 2 V V V 0,667 7 26
REIN Stephan  GER  4 V   3 V V 4 0,500 1 26
TULEN Rafael  NED  4 V V   2 V V 0,667 7 26
JAVAKHISHVILI Georgii  GEO  V 1 4 V   V 3 0,500 3 23
SBARCIA Alin  ROU  4 3 2 1 3   1 0,000 -16 14
CUPR Michal  CZE  V 3 V 3 V4 V   0,667 4 25

 

Poule No 35 - 10:30 - Piste 16 - Referee : PETKOVA Lazarina BUL, HORVATH Attila HUN

 Poule No 35  V/M Indicator HS
SANTRAC Danilo  SRB    2 3 V 2 3 1 0,167 -11 16
JORGENSEN Patrick  DEN  V   V4 V V4 V V4 1,000 13 27
METRAILLER Clement  SUI  V 3   V 3 V 1 0,500 -2 22
NAHI Omar  MAR  2 1 4   4 2 V 0,167 -10 18
ROMERO Juan Pedro  ESP  V 3 V V   V 4 0,667 7 27
KULCSAR Viktor  HUN  V 2 3 V 2   2 0,333 -6 19
EAST William  GBR  V 3 V 3 V V   0,667 9 26

 

Poule No 36 - 10:30 - Piste 17 - Referee : BASTYNS Olivier BEL

 Poule No 36  V/M Indicator HS
JOHNSTON Calum  GBR    2 0 V V 2 V 0,500 2 19
UNTERHAUSER Samuel  GER  V   2 V V 3 V 0,667 6 25
GIANNOTTE Flavio  LUX  V1 V   V V V 1 0,833 11 22
YUMINAGA Takayuki  JPN  2 3 3   V 3 V 0,333 -4 21
DOBREV Deyan  BUL  0 4 1 2   3 V 0,167 -14 15
GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo  ARG  V V 3 V V   V 0,833 8 28
KO Benedek  HUN  4 0 V2 3 4 4   0,167 -9 17

 

Poule No 37 - 10:30 - Piste 18 - Referee : LEITNER Barbara AUT

 Poule No 37  V/M Indicator HS
CSABAI Mate  HUN    V V V 1 V V2 0,833 2 23
BRAUN Rico  GER  4   V V 2 V V 0,667 13 26
REZNIKOVICH Leonid  MLT  4 1   V 2 1 V 0,333 -7 18
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres  ARG  3 1 4   1 V V 0,333 -6 19
FONG Hoi Sun  HKG  V V3 V V   V3 V 1,000 15 26
CROOK Lachlan  AUS  4 2 V 3 2   V 0,333 -1 21
BAJIC Djordje  SRB  1 1 1 2 3 3   0,000 -16 11

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 03. 04. 12:47:24
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently