WESTEND Grand Prix
in Memoriam Győző Kulcsár

  -  Engarde Smart

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32
   1   CANNONE Romain   FRA   
  Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE        CANNONE Romain 
64   GALLY Aymerick   FRA  15/4
      Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE   BANYAI Zsombor 
   33   BANYAI Zsombor   HUN       15/10
  Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER        BANYAI Zsombor 
32   PEREIRA Yulen   ESP  13/12
 
   17   TULEN Tristan   NED 
  Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER        TULEN Tristan 
48   HASANOV Ruslan   AZE  15/13
      Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR   CIMINI Gabriele 
   49   GAETANI Giulio   ITA       14/12
  Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN        CIMINI Gabriele 
16   CIMINI Gabriele   ITA  15/7
 
   9   BARDENET Alexandre   FRA 
  Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER        BARDENET Alexandre 
56   PHILIPPE Arthur   FRA  15/13
      Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE   BARDENET Alexandre 
   41   JURKA Jakub   CZE       15/10
  Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI        JURKA Jakub 
24   JORGENSEN Patrick   DEN  15/8
 
   25   REDLI Andras   HUN 
  Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE        REDLI Andras 
40   FOUGY Nathan   FRA  15/10
      Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI   MINOBE Kazuyasu 
   57   BIRO Alexander   AUT       15/10
  Referee: CHUMBURIDZE Khatuna GEO        MINOBE Kazuyasu 
 MINOBE Kazuyasu   JPN  11/10
 
   5   LIMARDO GASCON Ruben   VEN 
  Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN        LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 
60   NYCZ Mateusz   POL  15/6
      Referee: LEITNER Barbara AUT   LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 
   37   MALCOTTI Lucas   SUI       15/9
  Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR        MALCOTTI Lucas 
28   RUBES Martin   CZE  15/11
 
   21   FRAZAO Miguel   POR 
  Referee: JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun THA        BERTA Daniel 
44   BERTA Daniel   HUN  15/11
      Referee: BOROSAK Mirna CRO   BESKIN Grigori 
   53   BESKIN Grigori   ISR       15/12
  Referee: LEITNER Barbara AUT        BESKIN Grigori 
12   ELSAYED Mohamed   EGY  15/12
 
   13   VISMARA Federico   ITA 
  Referee: LEITNER Barbara AUT        VISMARA Federico 
52   KESZTHELYI Zsombor   HUN  15/10
      Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU   VISMARA Federico 
   45   KOMATA Akira   JPN       15/12
  Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN        KOMATA Akira 
20   FONG Hoi Sun   HKG  15/4
 
   29   SHARLAIMOV Vadim   KAZ 
  Referee: JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun THA        HADZIC Alen 
36   HADZIC Alen   USA  15/11
      Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL   SANTARELLI Andrea 
   61   DABIJA Adrian   ROU       15/13
  Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA        SANTARELLI Andrea 
 SANTARELLI Andrea   ITA  15/6
 
   3   YAMADA Masaru   JPN 
  Referee: TURDIKULOVA Dilorom UZB        YAMADA Masaru 
62   CAMARGO Alexandre   BRA  15/10
      Referee: CHUMBURIDZE Khatuna GEO   YAMADA Masaru 
   35   PAOLINI Giacomo   ITA       15/9
  Referee: FREIMAN Daniel HUN        MAHRINGER Josef 
30   MAHRINGER Josef   AUT  15/13
 
   19   ALLEGRE Paul   FRA 
  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        ALLEGRE Paul 
46   DILIBERTO Luca   ITA  15/11
      Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ   KURBANOV Ruslan 
   51   KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek   DEN       15/14
  Referee: GATAI Robert HUN        KURBANOV Ruslan 
14   KURBANOV Ruslan   KAZ  15/6
 
   11   ELKORD Houssam   MAR 
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        BARGUES Manuel 
54   BARGUES Manuel   ESP  15/10
      Referee: HASHIM Aya EGY   ANDRASFI Tibor 
   43   ANDRASFI Tibor   HUN       13/12
  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        ANDRASFI Tibor 
22   LUBIENIECKI Wojciech   POL  15/11
 
   27   NAGY David   HUN 
  Referee: PETKOVA Lazarina BUL        NAGY David 
38   JERENT Daniel   FRA  14/13
      Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER   NAGY David 
   59   TAGLIARIOL Matteo   ITA       15/8
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        BOREL Yannick 
 BOREL Yannick   FRA  15/7
 
   7   PARK Sangyoung   KOR 
  Referee: HASHIM Aya EGY        PARK Sangyoung 
58   BRINKMANN Marco   GER  15/9
      Referee: JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun THA   VUORINEN Niko 
   39   GROVER Elliott   GBR       15/14
  Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN        VUORINEN Niko 
26   VUORINEN Niko   FIN  15/12
 
   23   BELLMANN Lukas   GER 
  Referee: REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP        BAKOS Balint 
42   BAKOS Balint   HUN  15/14
      Referee: REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP   BAKOS Balint 
   55   LIMARDO Francisco   VEN       15/9
  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN        HEINZER Max 
10   HEINZER Max   SUI  15/8
 
   15   ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw   POL 
  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN        KANO Koki 
50   KANO Koki   JPN  11/10
      Referee: REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP   KOCH Mate Tamas 
   47   TULEN Rafael   NED       15/11
  Referee: REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP        KOCH Mate Tamas 
18   KOCH Mate Tamas   HUN  15/12
 
   31   HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan   HUN 
  Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL        HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 
34   FAVA Alex   FRA  15/10
      Referee: TURDIKULOVA Dilorom UZB   HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 
   63   SCHMIER Robert   GER       15/10
  Referee: BOROSAK Mirna CRO        SIKLOSI Gergely 
 SIKLOSI Gergely   HUN  15/14

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 03. 06. 20:06:58
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently