WESTEND Grand Prix
in Memoriam Győző Kulcsár

  -  Engarde Smart

      Preliminary tableau of 256

    Preliminary tableau of 256     Preliminary tableau of 128   Preliminary tableau of 64
   1   DI VEROLI Davide   ITA      
          DI VEROLI Davide 
256                                
      Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE   DI VEROLI Davide 
   129   METRAILLER Clement   SUI       15/12
  Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE        KWEON Youngjun      
128   KWEON Youngjun   KOR  15/13     
        Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA   BESKIN Grigori 
   65   BESKIN Grigori   ISR           15/7
          BESKIN Grigori      
192                 
      Referee: HASHIM Aya EGY   BESKIN Grigori 
   193             11/10
          SHEPHERD Billy 
64   SHEPHERD Billy   GBR     
 
   33   ANDRASFI Tibor   HUN     
          ANDRASFI Tibor 
224            
      Referee: HASHIM Aya EGY   ANDRASFI Tibor 
   161   BALMORI Diego   ESP       15/9
  Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE        BOBROV Ilian      
96   BOBROV Ilian   EST  15/8     
        Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA   ANDRASFI Tibor 
   97   DUDUC Alex   SVK         15/11
  Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN        DUDUC Alex      
160   SERNADAS Tomas   POR  15/11     
      Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE   CSABAI Mate 
   225             15/14
          CSABAI Mate 
32   CSABAI Mate   HUN     
 
   17   LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson   FRA     
          LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 
240            
      Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI   LOYOLA Neisser 
   145   LOYOLA Neisser   BEL       15/8
  Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN        LOYOLA Neisser      
112   NG Ho Tin   HKG  15/9     
        Referee: BOROSAK Mirna CRO   PHILIPPE Arthur 
   81   PHILIPPE Arthur   FRA           15/14
          PHILIPPE Arthur      
176                 
      Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER   PHILIPPE Arthur 
   209             15/7
          TAURIAINEN Topias 
48   TAURIAINEN Topias   FIN     
 
   49   MURAYAMA Kentaro   JPN     
          MURAYAMA Kentaro 
208            
      Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER   CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 
   177             15/4
          CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe      
80   CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe   COL          
        Referee: BOROSAK Mirna CRO   MALCOTTI Lucas 
   113   MAYNARD Calum   GBR         15/11
  Referee: HASHIM Aya EGY        MAYNARD Calum      
144   FAVRE Aurele   SUI  15/7     
      Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER   MALCOTTI Lucas 
   241             15/14
          MALCOTTI Lucas 
16   MALCOTTI Lucas   SUI     
 
   9   LUGO Grabiel   VEN     
          LUGO Grabiel 
248            
      Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL   NGUEFACK Lilian 
   137   PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan   USA       15/6
  Referee: HASHIM Aya EGY        NGUEFACK Lilian      
120   NGUEFACK Lilian   FRA  13/12     
        Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL   HASANOV Ruslan 
   73   PAN Zhi Yuan   CAN           15/8
          PAN Zhi Yuan      
184                 
      Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL   HASANOV Ruslan 
   201             15/10
          HASANOV Ruslan 
56   HASANOV Ruslan   AZE     
 
   41   KOMATA Akira   JPN     
          KOMATA Akira 
216            
      Referee: LEITNER Barbara AUT   KOMATA Akira 
   169   LEE Seunghyun   KOR       15/7
  Referee: REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP        ROD Max      
88   ROD Max   POR  14/13     
        Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL   KOMATA Akira 
   105   LIMARDO Jesus   VEN         15/11
  Referee: REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP        LIMARDO Jesus      
152   NAKAJIMA Kou   JPN  15/8     
      Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL   SON Taejin 
   233             15/11
          SON Taejin 
24   SON Taejin   KOR     
 
   25   GROVER Elliott   GBR     
          GROVER Elliott 
232            
      Referee: NDIAYE Pape Mamadou SEN   GROVER Elliott 
   153   TEMIRYAEV Alan   USA       15/14
  Referee: JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun THA        JOHNSTON Calum      
104   JOHNSTON Calum   GBR  15/14     
        Referee: NDIAYE Pape Mamadou SEN   GROVER Elliott 
   89   SALZER Matej   CZE         15/13
  Referee: JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun THA        REZAEI Mohammad      
168   REZAEI Mohammad   IRI  15/8     
      Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN   PONCIN Nicolas 
   217             15/11
          PONCIN Nicolas 
40   PONCIN Nicolas   BEL     
 
   57   SCHMIDT Richard   GER     
          SCHMIDT Richard 
200            
      Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN   GALABOV Yordan 
   185             15/13
          GALABOV Yordan      
72   GALABOV Yordan   BUL          
        Referee: NDIAYE Pape Mamadou SEN   FAVA Alex 
   121   TAVOR Itamar   ISR         14/10
  Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL        PIRVULEASA Ovidiu      
136   PIRVULEASA Ovidiu   ROU  15/6     
      Referee: NDIAYE Pape Mamadou SEN   FAVA Alex 
   249             15/3
          FAVA Alex 
 FAVA Alex   FRA     
 
   5   NIGGELER Michele   SUI     
          NIGGELER Michele 
252            
      Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN   CAMARGO Alexandre 
   133   CAMARGO Alexandre   BRA       15/10
  Referee: BASTYNS Olivier BEL        CAMARGO Alexandre      
124   GROSSE Arthur   NOR  15/2     
        Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN   CAMARGO Alexandre 
   69   KIM Sangjin   KOR           15/14
          KIM Sangjin      
188                 
      Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN   KIM Sangjin 
   197             15/11
          BONFERRONI Gabriel 
60   BONFERRONI Gabriel   SUI     
 
   37   BODOCZI Nikolaus   GER     
          BODOCZI Nikolaus 
220            
      Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU   TAGLIARIOL Matteo 
   165   VAN NUNEN David   NED       15/8
  Referee: PETKOVA Lazarina BUL        TAGLIARIOL Matteo      
92   TAGLIARIOL Matteo   ITA  15/9     
        Referee: JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun THA   TAGLIARIOL Matteo 
   101   FARKAS Peter   HUN         13/12
  Referee: PETKOVA Lazarina BUL        HERZBERG Fabian      
156   HERZBERG Fabian   GER  15/14     
      Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU   HERZBERG Fabian 
   229             15/14
          KIM Myeongki 
28   KIM Myeongki   KOR     
 
   21   ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz   POL     
          ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 
236            
      Referee: REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP   ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 
   149   SINGH Udaivir   IND       15/10
  Referee: CHUMBURIDZE Khatuna GEO        CHOONG Joseph      
108   CHOONG Joseph   GBR  15/14     
        Referee: REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP   DILIBERTO Luca 
   85   ROUBAILO Niels   NED         15/12
  Referee: CHUMBURIDZE Khatuna GEO        KULCSAR Viktor      
172   KULCSAR Viktor   HUN  10/9     
      Referee: REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP   DILIBERTO Luca 
   213             15/11
          DILIBERTO Luca 
44   DILIBERTO Luca   ITA     
 
   53   KOVACS Gergely   HUN     
          KOVACS Gergely 
204            
      Referee: REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP   KOVACS Gergely 
   181             15/8
          MARSH Philip      
76   MARSH Philip   GBR          
        Referee: REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP   DABIJA Adrian 
   117   DABIJA Adrian   ROU         15/12
  Referee: NDIAYE Pape Mamadou SEN        DABIJA Adrian      
140   MOORE Shomari   USA  15/8     
      Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI   DABIJA Adrian 
   245             15/14
          ALIMZHANOV Elmir 
12   ALIMZHANOV Elmir   KAZ     
 
   13   YOO Justin   USA     
          YOO Justin 
244            
      Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN   YOO Justin 
   141   BERNARD Florian   BEL       15/12
  Referee: NDIAYE Pape Mamadou SEN        MITRICA Alin      
116   MITRICA Alin   ROU  15/13     
        Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE   GAETANI Giulio 
   77   RONG Yao   CAN           15/6
          RONG Yao      
180                 
      Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN   GAETANI Giulio 
   205             15/8
          GAETANI Giulio 
52   GAETANI Giulio   ITA     
 
   45   ROMERO Juan Pedro   ESP     
          ROMERO Juan Pedro 
212            
      Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN   ROMERO Juan Pedro 
   173   LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres   ARG       15/10
  Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR        LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres      
84   OROIAN Alex   ROU  15/6     
        Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE   JERENT Daniel 
   109   TACCANI Alessandro   ARG         15/13
  Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR        TACCANI Alessandro      
148   PUERTO Andres   ESP  15/13     
      Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN   JERENT Daniel 
   237             15/6
          JERENT Daniel 
20   JERENT Daniel   FRA     
 
   29   JURKA Jakub   CZE     
          JURKA Jakub 
228            
      Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN   JURKA Jakub 
   157   SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James   GBR       15/11
  Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN        SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James      
100   KNUDSEN Kenneth   DEN  15/6     
        Referee: HASHIM Aya EGY   JURKA Jakub 
   93   GONELL Gerard   ESP         15/14
  Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN        GONELL Gerard      
164   YUMINAGA Takayuki   JPN  15/8     
      Referee: PETKOVA Lazarina BUL   EWART Stephen 
   221             15/8
          EWART Stephen 
36   EWART Stephen   USA     
 
   61   KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek   DEN     
          KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek 
196            
      Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN   KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek 
   189             15/8
          CUPR Michal      
68   CUPR Michal   CZE          
        Referee: HASHIM Aya EGY   KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek 
   125   GAVALDA Eugeni   ESP         15/10
  Referee: GATAI Robert HUN        GAVALDA Eugeni      
132   SOLA Jakov   CRO  15/10     
      Referee: PETKOVA Lazarina BUL   RODRIGUEZ John Edison 
   253             15/10
          RODRIGUEZ John Edison 
 RODRIGUEZ John Edison   COL     
 
   3   CUOMO Valerio   ITA     
          CUOMO Valerio 
254            
      Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR   CUOMO Valerio 
   131   SITO Jian Tong   SGP       15/2
  Referee: GATAI Robert HUN        ALEXANIN Dmitriy      
126   ALEXANIN Dmitriy   KAZ  15/10     
        Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ   BARGUES Manuel 
   67   BARGUES Manuel   ESP           15/11
          BARGUES Manuel      
190                 
      Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR   BARGUES Manuel 
   195             15/9
          LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 
62   LAI Clarence Ka Tsun   HKG     
 
   35   CAPEK Martin   CZE     
          CAPEK Martin 
222            
      Referee: TURDIKULOVA Dilorom UZB   CAPEK Martin 
   163   GUNPUT Satya   MRI       15/10
  Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER        GUNPUT Satya      
94   ALIYEV Kanan   AZE  15/14     
        Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ   BAKOS Balint 
   99   JENSEN August Lindstroem   DEN         15/9
  Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER        HOUSIEAUX Marc      
158   HOUSIEAUX Marc   BEL  15/12     
      Referee: TURDIKULOVA Dilorom UZB   BAKOS Balint 
   227             15/14
          BAKOS Balint 
30   BAKOS Balint   HUN     
 
   19   MCDOWALD Curtis   USA     
          MCDOWALD Curtis 
238            
      Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN   SCHMIER Robert 
   147   SCHMIER Robert   GER       15/8
  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        SCHMIER Robert      
110   ANDREWS Benjamin   GBR  15/10     
        Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI   SCHMIER Robert 
   83   ZEITOUN Nicholas   AUS         15/14
  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        JOVANOVIC Jovan      
174   JOVANOVIC Jovan   SRB  15/10     
      Referee: BOROSAK Mirna CRO   BUTA Levente 
   211             15/7
          BUTA Levente 
46   BUTA Levente   HUN     
 
   51   MATSUMOTO Ryu   JPN     
          MATSUMOTO Ryu 
206            
      Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN   SCHUMACHER Cooper 
   179             15/13
          SCHUMACHER Cooper      
78   SCHUMACHER Cooper   USA          
        Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI   HADZIC Alen 
   115   CHAKAROV Ilia   BUL         15/7
  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN        KIM Jaewon      
142   KIM Jaewon   KOR  15/5     
      Referee: BOROSAK Mirna CRO   HADZIC Alen 
   243             15/9
          HADZIC Alen 
14   HADZIC Alen   USA     
 
   11   GIANNOTTE Flavio   LUX     
          GIANNOTTE Flavio 
246            
      Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA   GIANNOTTE Flavio 
   139   DAHLBO Benjamin   NOR       15/8
  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN        LEE Simon Renjie      
118   LEE Simon Renjie   SGP  15/8     
        Referee: LEITNER Barbara AUT   LIMARDO Francisco 
   75   LIMARDO Francisco   VEN           15/12
          LIMARDO Francisco      
182                 
      Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA   LIMARDO Francisco 
   203             15/13
          PITRA Pavel 
54   PITRA Pavel   CZE     
 
   43   EAST William   GBR     
          EAST William 
214            
      Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA   OPREA Mihail 
   171   OPREA Mihail   ROU       12/11
  Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA        OPREA Mihail      
86   FURUTA Ikuo   JPN  15/12     
        Referee: LEITNER Barbara AUT   GALLY Aymerick 
   107   FENYVESI Csaba   HUN         15/10
  Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA        GALLY Aymerick      
150   GALLY Aymerick   FRA  15/9     
      Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA   GALLY Aymerick 
   235             15/12
          HARPER Ido 
22   HARPER Ido   ISR     
 
   27   BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine   CAN     
          BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 
230            
      Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN   MICHALAK Damian 
   155   CROOK Lachlan   AUS       15/12
  Referee: TURDIKULOVA Dilorom UZB        MICHALAK Damian      
102   MICHALAK Damian   POL  15/8     
        Referee: TURDIKULOVA Dilorom UZB   BRINKMANN Marco 
   91   BRINKMANN Marco   GER         15/9
  Referee: TURDIKULOVA Dilorom UZB        BRINKMANN Marco      
166   PAAVOLAINEN Vaino   FIN  15/11     
      Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ   BRINKMANN Marco 
   219             15/14
          BRAUN Rico 
38   BRAUN Rico   GER     
 
   59   KANO Koki   JPN     
          KANO Koki 
198            
      Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ   KANO Koki 
   187             15/10
          RAMIREZ Yeisser      
70   RAMIREZ Yeisser   USA          
        Referee: TURDIKULOVA Dilorom UZB   KANO Koki 
   123   JUTILA Julius   FIN         15/8
  Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN        JUTILA Julius      
134   COOPER Matthew   GBR  15/12     
      Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN   JUTILA Julius 
   251             15/11
          HADDAD Justin 
 HADDAD Justin   USA     
 
   7   BANYAI Zsombor   HUN     
          BANYAI Zsombor 
250            
      Referee: LEITNER Barbara AUT   BANYAI Zsombor 
   135   BOLBOCEANU Tatian   ROU       15/13
  Referee: BEKEFI Daniel HUN        PRIINITS Sten      
122   PRIINITS Sten   EST  15/9     
        Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER   BANYAI Zsombor 
   71   SCHUHMANN Jan   AUT           15/12
          SCHUHMANN Jan      
186                 
      Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU   SCHUHMANN Jan 
   199             15/14
          KELLY Christopher 
58   KELLY Christopher   SWE     
 
   39   BERAN Jiri   CZE     
          BERAN Jiri 
218            
      Referee: GATAI Robert HUN   OSWALD Charles-Eric 
   167   OSWALD Charles-Eric   SUI       15/13
  Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN        OSWALD Charles-Eric      
90   ELSAYED Ahmed   EGY  15/11     
        Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER   FOUGY Nathan 
   103   BRUNOLD Bruce   SUI         15/11
  Referee: HORVATH Attila HUN        BRUNOLD Bruce      
154   CRACIUN Razvan   ROU  15/9     
      Referee: GATAI Robert HUN   FOUGY Nathan 
   231             15/8
          FOUGY Nathan 
26   FOUGY Nathan   FRA     
 
   23   GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo   ARG     
          GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 
234            
      Referee: FREIMAN Daniel HUN   ASAMI Seiya 
   151   ASAMI Seiya   JPN       15/10
  Referee: LEITNER Barbara AUT        ASAMI Seiya      
106   REIN Stephan   GER  15/10     
        Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU   BIRO Alexander 
   87   BIRO Alexander   AUT         15/12
  Referee: SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN        BIRO Alexander      
170   FALEH Amine   MAR  15/7     
      Referee: FREIMAN Daniel HUN   BIRO Alexander 
   215             14/13
          PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 
42   PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko   FIN     
 
   55   BALCAR Josef   CZE     
          BALCAR Josef 
202            
      Referee: FREIMAN Daniel HUN   GAROZZO Enrico 
   183             15/7
          GAROZZO Enrico      
74   GAROZZO Enrico   ITA          
        Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU   PAOLINI Giacomo 
   119   BIELEC Maciej   POL         15/13
  Referee: BOROSAK Mirna CRO        NAVARRO Yago      
138   NAVARRO Yago   ESP  15/13     
      Referee: FREIMAN Daniel HUN   PAOLINI Giacomo 
   247             15/14
          PAOLINI Giacomo 
10   PAOLINI Giacomo   ITA     
 
   15   BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo   ITA     
          BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 
242            
      Referee: CHUMBURIDZE Khatuna GEO   NYCZ Mateusz 
   143   BERKTOLD Samuel   AUT       15/11
  Referee: BOROSAK Mirna CRO        NYCZ Mateusz      
114   NYCZ Mateusz   POL  15/4     
        Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR   NYCZ Mateusz 
   79   JANG Hyomin   KOR           15/9
          JANG Hyomin      
178                 
      Referee: CHUMBURIDZE Khatuna GEO   UNTERHAUSER Samuel 
   207             15/14
          UNTERHAUSER Samuel 
50   UNTERHAUSER Samuel   GER     
 
   47   TULEN Rafael   NED     
          TULEN Rafael 
210            
      Referee: CHUMBURIDZE Khatuna GEO   TULEN Rafael 
   175   ISKROV Svetlozar   BUL       15/8
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        ISKROV Svetlozar      
82   COHEN Yonatan   ISR  13/12     
        Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR   TULEN Rafael 
   111   STASZULONEK Aleksander   POL         9/8
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        MACSKA Adam      
146   MACSKA Adam   HUN  15/14     
      Referee: CHUMBURIDZE Khatuna GEO   BIABIANY Mathias 
   239             15/12
          BIABIANY Mathias 
18   BIABIANY Mathias   FRA     
 
   31   VON DER OSTEN Frederik   DEN     
          VON DER OSTEN Frederik 
226            
      Referee: JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun THA   VON DER OSTEN Frederik 
   159   STYMNE Jakob   SWE       15/13
  Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI        STYMNE Jakob      
98   JAVAKHISHVILI Georgii   GEO  15/12     
        Referee: PETKOVA Lazarina BUL   BERTA Daniel 
   95   SARRIO Raul   ESP         14/13
  Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI        SZENYI Peter      
162   SZENYI Peter   HUN  15/10     
      Referee: JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun THA   BERTA Daniel 
   223             15/10
          BERTA Daniel 
34   BERTA Daniel   HUN     
 
   63   KESZTHELYI Zsombor   HUN     
          KESZTHELYI Zsombor 
194            
      Referee: JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun THA   KESZTHELYI Zsombor 
   191             15/11
          HO Wai Hang      
66   HO Wai Hang   HKG          
        Referee: PETKOVA Lazarina BUL   KESZTHELYI Zsombor 
   127   JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub   SVK         15/10
  Referee: FREIMAN Daniel HUN        DEGUCHI Nicolas      
130   DEGUCHI Nicolas   CAN  15/14     
      Referee: JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun THA   WHITE Sean 
   255             15/10
          WHITE Sean 
 WHITE Sean   USA     

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 03. 06. 20:06:58
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently