EFC Manchester Cadet Circuit Event
Men's Foil Individual
15th October 2022

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (129 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   PENMAN   Callum    GBR     
 2   SCALORA   Fernando    ITA     
 3   DE CRISTOFARO   Mattia    ITA     
 3   SOSNOV   David    GBR     
 5   POGGIO   Jacopo    ITA     
 6   HOLY   Lev Michael    CZE     
 7   BEARDMORE ESTEBAN   Sebastian    GBR     
 8   LANCARIC   Branislav    SVK     
 9   REA   Leonardo Rocco    ITA     
 10   CHERKASHYN   Andrii    UKR     
 11   JURAS   Danielius    LTU     
 12   GRELA   Tristan    SWE     
 13   MANENTE   Matteo    ITA     
 14   CUPO   Giuseppe Paolo    ITA     
 15   VAN DEN BERG   Cedric    NED     
 16   PASIN   Elia    ITA     
 17   DI RUSSO   Manfredi    ITA     
 18   MBAYE   Djibril    ITA     
 19   VAABEN   Frode    DEN     
 20   RENCRICCA   Francesco    ITA     
 21   FALCHETTO   Lauro    AUT     
 22   PESCE   Antonio Guido    ITA     
 23   ARCHER   Mihkel    GBR     
 24   STIRLING   Henry    GBR     
 25   ZDORS   Markuss    LAT     
 26   THOMPSON   Alastair    GBR     
 27   CHAUDHARI   Aarav    GBR     
 28   AMBRUS   Bence    SVK     
 29   HUGHES   Oliver    GBR     
 30   MOERBEEK   Jonas    NED     
 31   SCHWARTZ   Theo Alexander    DEN     
 32   KOSTER   Fabian    NED     
 33   SPOSATO   Federico Alberto    ITA     
 34   CHIARAMONTI   Andrea    ITA     
 34   PUPILLI   Matteo    ITA     
 36   CARLSEN   Nicolai Carlier    DEN     
 37   YU   Anders    USA     
 38   ABELE   Reinis    LAT     
 39   EAKIN   Arthur    GBR     
 40   CHIN   Julian Shing Joe    HKG     
 41   CONTICINI   Mattia    ITA     
 42   MELOT DE BEAUREGARD   Matisse    AUT     
 43   FRIC   Tomas    SVK     
 44   KARLSEN   Marcus Anthony    DEN     
 45   GEORGET-ROUKLINE   Sasha    GBR     
 46   DEL TORTO   Jacopo    ITA     
 47   GUO   Justin    USA     
 48   NITTI   Akash    ITA     
 49   CREES   Ashley    GBR     
 50   AFSHIN   Alexander    DEN     
 51   BELBOUAB   Mohammed    GBR     
 51   MORIARTY-SMYTH   Myles    IRL     
 53   PECNIK   Georg    AUT     
 54   ROZMUS   Jakub    SVK     
 55   HUBNER   Maximilian    AUT     
 56   SALA   Carl    POL     
 57   CUTILLO   Davide    ITA     
 57   GIANESE   Mattia    ITA     
 59   GAINUTDINOVS   Martins    LAT     
 60   O HANLUAIN FAY   Eoghan    IRL     
 61   THOMPSON   Edward    GBR     
 62   GUO   Sean    USA     
 63   KELLY   David    GBR     
 64   JAMES   Alexander    GBR     
 65   RAFFAELI   Pietro    ITA     
 66   OZOLINS   Jekabs    LAT     
 67   KEEN   Finn    GBR     
 68   HOLLER   Paul    AUT     
 69   CONTRACTOR   Khalam    GBR     
 70   DRUMMOND-MURRAY   Euan    GBR     
 71   HO   Silas    GBR     
 71   WAGNER   Lucas    GBR     
 73   NOOIJ   Jasper    NED     
 74   WHITE   Orlando Augustus    GBR     
 75   BRUNBAUER   Alexander    AUT     
 76   FU GIUGNO   Raffaele    DEN     
 77   RIENACKER   Thomas    SWE     
 78   EVANS   Callum    GBR     
 79   WAGDI   Yaqub    GBR     
 80   BARRASS   Sam    GBR     
 81   LEBEDEVS   Deniss    LAT     
 82   HAVARD   James    GBR     
 83   PICTON TULLY   Harri    GBR     
 84   ABRAHAMSSON   Anton    SWE     
 85   TRESTYANSZKY   Denis    SVK     
 86   TSAKUNOV   Matvey    CYP     
 87   WESTESSON   Ture    SWE     
 88   BONDAREVSKIS   Reinards    LAT     
 89   FLOREA   Luca    GBR     
 90   CALLAGHAN   Lewis    GBR     
 91   VAN DEN BERG   Sam    NED     
 92   ROBINSON   Aiden    GBR     
 93   G FRIIS   Anker    DEN     
 94   MORRIS   Jake    GBR     
 95   CRAIG   Theo    GBR     
 96   VYSKOCIL   Elias    CZE     
 97   KUETTNER   Nicolas    AUT     
 98   BOGDANS   Maksims    LAT     
 99   DAKIN   Ethan    GBR     
 99   XU   Andy    USA     
 101   DOBBIN   Tom    GBR     
 102   VASSILJEV   Maksim    EST     
 103   DAVIES   Bryn    GBR     
 104   STEPANEK   Petr    CZE     
 105   SALA   Vincent    POL     
 106   ELSWORTH   Joshua    GBR     
 107   LUSTED   Edward    GBR     
 108   DEN BREEJEN   Samuel    NED     
 108   SKRABITZ   Tim    AUT     
 110   ENSTROM   Erik    SWE     
 111   TUCKNOTT   Monty    GBR     
 112   MARNANE   Alexander    IRL     
 113   SVIRIDENKOVS   Vladislavs    LAT     
 114   SHERGILL   Jagroop    GBR     
 115   CAMPEANU   Mihai    GBR     
 115   MOONEY   Nathan    GBR     
 117   ZHAO   Rui    GBR     
 118   WILSON   Oliver    GBR     
 119   COX   Joseph    GBR     
 119   NEMEC   Jaden    AUT     
 121   SKJODT   Elvis Munk    DEN     
 122   ALLARDICE   William    GBR     
 122   KEOGH   George    GBR     
 124   DESCORPS   Gabriel    GBR     
 125   STIRLING   William    GBR     
 126   FREDERIKSEN   William    DEN     
 127   PENZES   Miklos    SVK     
 128   TROJANOWSKI   Artur    SWE     
    BRAMOW ZIMMERMANN   Marius    DEN    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 10. 15. 19:33:36
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently