The Golden Gate Junior Epee
Women World Cup
Kyiv
5.02.2022

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 10:00 - Piste Blue - Referee : MORYS Michal POL, OREMUSH Geza UKR

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
ALHAMMADI Meera  UAE    2 4 1 1 2 4 0.000 -16 14
YIZHAKI Yuval  ISR  V   V V V 0 V 0.833 5 25
TUNCA Elif Bilge  TUR  V 1   3 2 2 V 0.333 -10 18
KHAERTDINOVA Polina  RUS  V 4 V   V V V 0.833 14 29
MUKOID Yuliia  UKR  V 4 V 3   V4 V 0.667 8 26
PROOSVALI Anneli  EST  V V V 2 3   2 0.500 6 22
BOSCHERINI Victoria  SUI  V 4 4 1 2 V3   0.333 -7 19

 

Poule No 2 - 10:00 - Piste Yellow - Referee : MOOSUS Martti EST, BUCHS Daniel SUI

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
ROMANOVA Oleksandra  UKR    3 V 4 V V 2 0.500 -1 24
TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra  KAZ  V   V V4 3 V V 0.833 8 27
GOGNIAT Vanie  SUI  4 3   V V V 4 0.500 2 26
BILOUS-GRIDZHAK Valeria  UKR  V 3 2   3 2 3 0.167 -7 18
SONMUS Yagmur  TUR  4 V 4 V4   2 4 0.333 -1 23
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia  POL  2 2 3 V3 V3   2 0.333 -9 15
BEKMURZOVA Iana  RUS  V 3 V V V V   0.833 8 28

 

Poule No 3 - 10:00 - Piste Green - Referee : PAGHIEV Mihail MDA, MAZUR Yuriy UKR

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
KUSHTAN Kseniya  UKR    2 1 V 4 2 3 0.167 -12 17
VOROBIEVA Anastasia  RUS  V   V V V 3 V 0.833 8 28
SONYUKSEK Berra  TUR  V 3   V 3 2 2 0.333 -3 20
KUDIEROVA Anastasiia  UKR  4 4 2   V 2 1 0.167 -11 18
KAMARAS Kira  SUI  V 3 V 4   2 4 0.333 -4 23
KLASIK Alicja  POL  V V V V V   V 1.000 16 30
SIMKUTE Ausrine  LTU  V 3 V V V 3   0.667 6 26

 

Poule No 4 - 10:00 - Piste Red - Referee : GHEORGHE Marius ROU, MARKO Olena UKR

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia  UKR    3 3 V V V V 0.667 7 26
PALK Madli  EST  V4   V V V 3 4 0.667 5 26
KHOMENKO Alina  RUS  V 3   V 2 3 4 0.333 -5 22
TVERDOKHLIB Sofiia  UKR  1 3 4   V 2 2 0.167 -12 17
DE PREUX Camille  SUI  3 3 V 4   1 4 0.167 -7 20
KLUGHARDT Gloria  POL  3 V4 V V V   4 0.667 7 26
VAINBERG Sophia  ISR  3 V V V V V   0.833 5 28

 

Poule No 5 - 10:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : BEUGNETTE Matthieu FRA, KAMINSKI Samuil EST

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
KOROTETSKA Kateryna  UKR    1 V 3 V V V 0.667 7 24
IZZO Iulia  SUI  V   V V 4 V V 0.833 15 29
GZYUNOVA Anna  RUS  3 2   4 V V V 0.500 4 24
SIDENKO Sofiia  UKR  V 4 V   4 V V 0.667 6 28
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina  POL  2 V 3 V   V V 0.667 4 25
ALZAABI Shaikha  UAE  1 0 2 2 3   4 0.000 -18 12
ISILAK Elif  TUR  1 2 0 3 0 V   0.167 -18 11

 

Poule No 6 - 10:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : SAKHVADZE David GEO

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
SYNYTSIA Olena-Khanna  UKR    2 V 0 4 4 4 0.167 -4 19
SOKOLOVA Arina  RUS  V   V 2 3 3 V 0.500 2 23
ROMEO Virgina  SUI  1 2   3 V 4 1 0.167 -13 16
CONRAD Emily  UKR  V2 V V   V V4 V 1.000 12 26
NILISK Kristiin  EST  V V 4 2   4 V 0.500 0 25
CIESLIK Cecylia  POL  V V V 3 V   V 0.833 6 28
ALHOSANI Zainab  UAE  V 2 V 4 3 3   0.333 -3 22

 

Poule No 7 - 11:45 - Piste Blue - Referee : SAKHVADZE David GEO, OREMUSH Geza UKR

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
SYCH Tamara  UKR    1 3 4 V V 3 0.333 -5 21
SONMUS Damlanur  TUR  V   3 V V 1 2 0.500 -3 21
BOBROVA Elizaveta  EST  V V   4 3 V 2 0.500 0 24
MAKSYMENKO Anna  UKR  V 4 V   V V V 0.833 6 29
ORLOVA Anna Marija  LAT  3 4 V 3   V 4 0.333 -2 24
PORWOL Liliana  POL  3 V 3 4 3   3 0.167 -5 21
NAZAROVA Anastasiia  RUS  V V V 3 V V   0.833 9 28

 

Poule No 8 - 11:45 - Piste Yellow - Referee : MORYS Michal POL, MAZUR Yuriy UKR

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia  UKR    4 V 3 V V V 0.667 10 27
GRABOVSKYTE Lurde  LTU  V   V V V 0 V 0.833 11 25
MIRONOV Leana  EST  3 2   1 V 2 4 0.167 -10 17
LAMZA Kateryna  UKR  V 1 V   V 3 3 0.500 1 22
PETRINI Claire  SUI  0 0 2 2   1 V 0.167 -19 10
BALYAGINA Anastasia  RUS  1 V3 V V V   V 0.833 12 24
GIORDANO Ginevra  BRA  3 4 V V 4 1   0.333 -5 22

 

Poule No 9 - 11:45 - Piste Green - Referee : BUCHS Daniel SUI

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
DZIUBAN Kateryna  UKR    V 1 X 0 V V 0.600 -2 16
MISTULOVA Marina  RUS  3   V X V 2 V 0.600 2 20
LANNES Susanne  EST  V 4   X 0 3 4 0.200 -5 16
SEREDA Mariia  UKR  A A A   A A A DNF
JANELLI Zofia  POL  V 1 V X   2 V 0.600 7 18
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya  KAZ  3 V V X V   2 0.600 3 20
OZCAN Kayra Naz  TUR  2 3 V X 1 V   0.400 -5 16

 

Poule No 10 - 11:45 - Piste Red - Referee : PAGHIEV Mihail MDA, MOOSUS Martti EST

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
BULKO Veronika  UKR    4 2 4 1 V 0 0.167 -13 16
ALMARZOOQI Fajar  UAE  V   0 V 1 1 2 0.333 -14 14
KOLBENEVA Ekaterina  RUS  V V   V V V V 1.000 20 30
LAZARENKO Olexandra  UKR  V 4 2   V V 4 0.500 -1 25
PROSINA Sofija  LAT  V V 1 3   4 V 0.500 4 23
ROSKOSZ Anna  POL  4 V 4 4 V   V 0.500 3 27
LANDO Tamara  ISR  V V 1 V 2 4   0.500 1 22

 

Poule No 11 - 11:45 - Piste 8 - Referee : BEUGNETTE Matthieu FRA, KAMINSKI Samuil EST

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
BLOKHINA Anastasiia  UKR    0 0 2 V 4 V 0.333 -11 16
RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia  RUS  V   V 4 V V V 0.833 17 29
PASCHE Alyssa  SUI  V 4   V V V4 V 0.833 14 28
VOLOSHYNA Mariia  UKR  V V 2   4 V V 0.667 5 26
MELLES Anne-Mai  EST  3 0 2 V   1 V 0.333 -10 16
TERCJAK Oliwia  POL  V 2 3 2 V   V 0.500 1 22
ISITAN Kar  TUR  4 1 2 3 2 2   0.000 -16 14

 

Poule No 12 - 11:45 - Piste 10 - Referee : GHEORGHE Marius ROU, MARKO Olena UKR

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
KULESHOVA Polina  UKR    V V V V 1 3 0.667 0 24
OSTROVSKI Elisabet  EST  3   3 V 3 1 V 0.333 -7 20
ERTURK Aleyna  TUR  4 V   V V 4 V 0.667 7 28
KRAVCHUK Veronika  UKR  3 3 3   4 4 3 0.000 -10 20
PYLINOVA Anastasija  LTU  4 V 2 V   3 1 0.333 -7 20
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga  POL  V V V V V   V 1.000 15 30
KRYMOVA Galina  RUS  V 4 3 V V 2   0.500 2 24

 
Document engarde-service - 05.02.2022 15:03:08
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently