The Golden Gate Junior Epee
Women World Cup
Kyiv
5.02.2022

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   KOLBENEVA Ekaterina   RUS      
          KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 
128                                
      Referee: SAKHVADZE David GEO   KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 
   65   BLOKHINA Anastasiia   UKR       15/10
  Referee: BEUGNETTE Matthieu FRA        BLOKHINA Anastasiia      
64   MELLES Anne-Mai   EST  15/14     
        Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI   NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 
   33   MISTULOVA Marina   RUS           15/11
          MISTULOVA Marina      
96                 
      Referee: SAKHVADZE David GEO   NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 
   97             15/7
          NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 
32   NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya   KAZ     
 
   17   VAINBERG Sophia   ISR     
          VAINBERG Sophia 
112            
      Referee: SAKHVADZE David GEO   ROMANOVA Oleksandra 
   81             15/13
          ROMANOVA Oleksandra      
48   ROMANOVA Oleksandra   UKR          
        Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI   CIESLIK Cecylia 
   49   SONMUS Damlanur   TUR           15/10
          SONMUS Damlanur      
80                 
      Referee: SAKHVADZE David GEO   CIESLIK Cecylia 
   113             15/14
          CIESLIK Cecylia 
16   CIESLIK Cecylia   POL     
 
   9   BALYAGINA Anastasia   RUS     
          BALYAGINA Anastasia 
120            
      Referee: MORYS Michal POL   BALYAGINA Anastasia 
   73             15/11
          GIORDANO Ginevra      
56   GIORDANO Ginevra   BRA          
        Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR   BALYAGINA Anastasia 
   41   SOKOLOVA Arina   RUS           15/10
          SOKOLOVA Arina      
88                 
      Referee: MORYS Michal POL   SOKOLOVA Arina 
   105             15/14
          KOROTETSKA Kateryna 
24   KOROTETSKA Kateryna   UKR     
 
   25   SIDENKO Sofiia   UKR     
          SIDENKO Sofiia 
104            
      Referee: MORYS Michal POL   KRYMOVA Galina 
   89             15/13
          KRYMOVA Galina      
40   KRYMOVA Galina   RUS          
        Referee: KAMINSKI Samuil EST   KRYMOVA Galina 
   57   KHOMENKO Alina   RUS           15/12
          KHOMENKO Alina      
72                 
      Referee: MORYS Michal POL   KHOMENKO Alina 
   121             15/12
          PASCHE Alyssa 
 PASCHE Alyssa   SUI     
 
   5   RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia   RUS     
          RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 
124            
      Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI   RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 
   69             15/13
          PYLINOVA Anastasija      
60   PYLINOVA Anastasija   LTU          
        Referee: MARKO Olena UKR   RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 
   37   PROSINA Sofija   LAT           15/9
          PROSINA Sofija      
92                 
      Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI   PROSINA Sofija 
   101             15/14
          VOLOSHYNA Mariia 
28   VOLOSHYNA Mariia   UKR     
 
   21   ERTURK Aleyna   TUR     
          ERTURK Aleyna 
108            
      Referee: MARKO Olena UKR   ERTURK Aleyna 
   85             15/6
          LANDO Tamara      
44   LANDO Tamara   ISR          
        Referee: SAKHVADZE David GEO   ERTURK Aleyna 
   53   ALHOSANI Zainab   UAE           15/14
          ALHOSANI Zainab      
76                 
      Referee: MARKO Olena UKR   VOROBIEVA Anastasia 
   117             15/7
          VOROBIEVA Anastasia 
12   VOROBIEVA Anastasia   RUS     
 
   13   BEKMURZOVA Iana   RUS     
          BEKMURZOVA Iana 
116            
      Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU   BEKMURZOVA Iana 
   77             15/8
          ORLOVA Anna Marija      
52   ORLOVA Anna Marija   LAT          
        Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   BEKMURZOVA Iana 
   45   NILISK Kristiin   EST           15/13
          NILISK Kristiin      
84                 
      Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU   MUKOID Yuliia 
   109             15/12
          MUKOID Yuliia 
20   MUKOID Yuliia   UKR     
 
   29   SZYMANOWSKA Karolina   POL     
          SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 
100            
      Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU   GZYUNOVA Anna 
   93             15/3
          GZYUNOVA Anna      
36   GZYUNOVA Anna   RUS          
        Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   GZYUNOVA Anna 
   61   BOSCHERINI Victoria   SUI           13/9
          BOSCHERINI Victoria      
68                 
      Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU   CONRAD Emily 
   125             15/5
          CONRAD Emily 
 CONRAD Emily   UKR     
 
   3   ZGRYZNIAK Kinga   POL     
          ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 
126            
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 
   67   LANNES Susanne   EST       15/9
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        LANNES Susanne      
62   TOMASZEWSKA Natalia   POL  15/7     
        Referee: BEUGNETTE Matthieu FRA   ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 
   35   PROOSVALI Anneli   EST           15/12
          PROOSVALI Anneli      
94                 
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   PROOSVALI Anneli 
   99             15/12
          KULESHOVA Polina 
30   KULESHOVA Polina   UKR     
 
   19   MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia   UKR     
          MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia 
110            
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia 
   83             15/5
          BOBROVA Elizaveta      
46   BOBROVA Elizaveta   EST          
        Referee: BEUGNETTE Matthieu FRA   TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 
   51   SONMUS Yagmur   TUR           15/12
          SONMUS Yagmur      
78                 
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 
   115             15/14
          TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 
14   TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra   KAZ     
 
   11   NAZAROVA Anastasiia   RUS     
          NAZAROVA Anastasiia 
118            
      Referee: BEUGNETTE Matthieu FRA   NAZAROVA Anastasiia 
   75             15/7
          SONYUKSEK Berra      
54   SONYUKSEK Berra   TUR          
        Referee: MORYS Michal POL   NAZAROVA Anastasiia 
   43   LAMZA Kateryna   UKR           15/10
          LAMZA Kateryna      
86                 
      Referee: BEUGNETTE Matthieu FRA   MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 
   107             15/10
          MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 
22   MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia   UKR     
 
   27   PALK Madli   EST     
          PALK Madli 
102            
      Referee: MAZUR Yuriy UKR   PALK Madli 
   91             15/10
          ROSKOSZ Anna      
38   ROSKOSZ Anna   POL          
        Referee: MORYS Michal POL   IZZO Iulia 
   59   OSTROVSKI Elisabet   EST           11/10
          OSTROVSKI Elisabet      
70                 
      Referee: MAZUR Yuriy UKR   IZZO Iulia 
   123             15/6
          IZZO Iulia 
 IZZO Iulia   SUI     
 
   7   KHAERTDINOVA Polina   RUS     
          KHAERTDINOVA Polina 
122            
      Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST   KHAERTDINOVA Polina 
   71             15/11
          SYCH Tamara      
58   SYCH Tamara   UKR          
        Referee: MAZUR Yuriy UKR   KHAERTDINOVA Polina 
   39   GOGNIAT Vanie   SUI           15/7
          GOGNIAT Vanie      
90                 
      Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST   GOGNIAT Vanie 
   103             15/6
          SIMKUTE Ausrine 
26   SIMKUTE Ausrine   LTU     
 
   23   KLUGHARDT Gloria   POL     
          KLUGHARDT Gloria 
106            
      Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR   KLUGHARDT Gloria 
   87             15/12
          TERCJAK Oliwia      
42   TERCJAK Oliwia   POL          
        Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST   KLUGHARDT Gloria 
   55   KAMARAS Kira   SUI           15/9
          KAMARAS Kira      
74                 
      Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR   GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 
   119             15/4
          GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 
10   GRABOVSKYTE Lurde   LTU     
 
   15   MAKSYMENKO Anna   UKR     
          MAKSYMENKO Anna 
114            
      Referee: KAMINSKI Samuil EST   MAKSYMENKO Anna 
   79             15/7
          OZCAN Kayra Naz      
50   OZCAN Kayra Naz   TUR          
        Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU   LAZARENKO Olexandra 
   47   LAZARENKO Olexandra   UKR           15/10
          LAZARENKO Olexandra      
82                 
      Referee: KAMINSKI Samuil EST   LAZARENKO Olexandra 
   111             14/12
          YIZHAKI Yuval 
18   YIZHAKI Yuval   ISR     
 
   31   JANELLI Zofia   POL     
          JANELLI Zofia 
98            
      Referee: KAMINSKI Samuil EST   JANELLI Zofia 
   95             15/8
          DZIUBAN Kateryna      
34   DZIUBAN Kateryna   UKR          
        Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU   KLASIK Alicja 
   63   TUNCA Elif Bilge   TUR         15/12
  Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI        TUNCA Elif Bilge      
66   ALMARZOOQI Fajar   UAE  15/9     
      Referee: KAMINSKI Samuil EST   KLASIK Alicja 
   127             15/5
          KLASIK Alicja 
 KLASIK Alicja   POL     

 
Document engarde-service - 05.02.2022 18:36:43
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently