TNR ABS (1/3) ABS
SABLE MASCULINO
02.10.2021
Madrid

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - Arbitro : LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael RFEE, MARTIN PORTUGUES Lucia RFEE

 Poule No 1  V/M TD-TR TD
RAMON LOPEZ Pablo  CEST-AV    V 4 1 0 2 3 0.167 -11 15
VELA DE PANDO Javier  CBC-CA  1   4 V 1 2 1 0.167 -15 14
VALLHONRAT BERNAT Nil  SAM-B  V V   V V 1 V 0.833 7 26
VALL ESTEFANELL Mallol  EHB-B  V 4 0   V 2 2 0.333 -4 18
GALLO OCHOA Ian  CE-SG  V V 3 1   0 3 0.333 -4 17
BRAVO ARAMBURU Iñaki  CE-M  V V V V V   V 1.000 23 30
FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime  SAMA-M  V V 3 V V 0   0.667 4 23

 

Poule No 2 - Arbitro : VAZQUEZ Daniel RFEE

 Poule No 2  V/M TD-TR TD
MANCHEÑO MERINO Guillermo  CEOYM-M    V V V V V V 1.000 24 30
ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ Gonzalo  SAMA-M  1   V V V 0 3 0.500 -3 19
ARIAS HORAS Jose Antonio  SECB-M  0 1   V 3 4 0 0.167 -16 13
RICO NAVARRO David  CEB-M  2 2 4   1 0 1 0.000 -20 10
SOLANO FERNANDEZ-SORDO Gonzalo  CE-M  1 4 V V   1 2 0.333 -6 18
OLANGUA FERNÁNDEZ Asier  SAM-B  0 V V V V   V 0.833 13 25
SOLER MIRAS Pau  EHB-B  2 V V V V 2   0.667 8 24

 

Poule No 3 - Arbitro : VILA Laia RFEE

 Poule No 3  V/M TD-TR TD
FLOREZ DE VARGAS Carlos  SAMA-M    V V V V V V 1.000 18 30
GONZÁLEZ VARELA Iago  CEHE-PO  3   V 1 1 3 V 0.333 -7 18
MONTOYA LARIOS Aitor  EHB-B  1 2   0 0 0 1 0.000 -26 4
RAMON LOPEZ Rodrigo  CEST-AV  2 V V   4 V V 0.667 8 26
CASANOVA GARCIA Lucas  SAM-B  1 V V V   V V 0.833 13 26
ALVAREZ DURAN Pablo  CEOYM-M  3 V V 4 2   V 0.500 5 24
REY HERMIDA Juan  CE-M  2 3 V 3 1 1   0.167 -11 15

 

Poule No 4 - Arbitro : VALLEJO Guillermo 

 Poule No 4  V/M TD-TR TD
ANDREU GUARRO Pere  SAM-B    V 3 3 1 V 0 0.333 -8 17
RAMON LOPEZ Manuel  CEST-AV  1   2 0 3 3 2 0.000 -19 11
LLOBET TORRENT Marc  EHB-B  V V   V 3 V 1 0.667 5 24
GONZALEZ-CARVAJAL MARTINEZ Joaquin  CE-M  V V 3   V 2 V 0.667 6 25
BUGIALLI MASCARELL Matteo  CEB-M  V V V 2   V 4 0.667 7 26
CASTRO ALONSO Luis  CEHE-PO  4 V 1 V 2   1 0.333 -7 18
FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar  SAMA-M  V V V 4 V V   0.833 16 29

 

Poule No 5 - Arbitro : OLMEDO Carlos RFEE

 Poule No 5  V/M TD-TR TD
CONTRERAS KONG Victro  CHILE    V V V 4 V V 0.833 11 29
CASTRO ALONSO Paulo  CEHE-PO  2   3 V 3 2 1 0.167 -12 16
BUGIALLI MASCARELL Paolo  CEVI-M  2 V   2 1 1 V 0.333 -11 16
FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel  CE-M  2 3 V   V V 3 0.500 1 23
ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas  CEB-M  V V V 3   V V 0.833 11 28
GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime  CEOYM-M  4 V V 2 2   V 0.500 3 23
LOPEZ PLA Adrià  EHB-B  3 V 4 V 2 2   0.333 -3 21

 

Poule No 6 - Arbitro : CHICHON Vanesa 

 Poule No 6  V/M TD-TR TD
DOCAVO GARCIA Antonio  CEB-M    3 3 4 3 3 0 0.000 -14 16
MORENO SÁNCHEZ Pablo  ELGATO-M  V   V V 4 V V 0.833 12 29
DOBOS SAAVEDRA Zsolt  EHB-B  V 2   V 4 3 4 0.333 -4 23
MARTIN TOLEDANO GARCIA MAURIÑO Alonso  CEVI-M  V 1 4   V V 0 0.500 -5 20
HERRANZ FONTAN Carlos  CEOYM-M  V V V 2   4 2 0.500 -3 23
ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ Jaime  SAMA-M  V 4 V 4 V   3 0.500 1 26
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres  CE-M  V 2 V V V V   0.833 13 27

 

Poule No 7 - Arbitro : MARTIN PORTUGUES Lucia RFEE, OLMEDO Carlos RFEE

 Poule No 7  V/M TD-TR TD
MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago  CE-M    V V V V V V 1.000 23 30
MONTEALVO AVEIRO Nicolas  EHB-B  1   V 0 2 V 1 0.333 -12 14
PEREZ REVENGA Victor  CEHE-PO  0 2   2 3 4 2 0.000 -17 13
TURLIER Christoph  CE-M  2 V V   2 V 4 0.500 3 23
CASARES MONTOYA Fernando  VCE-VA  1 V V V   V 4 0.667 5 25
CHAMARRO GRAMONA Iker  SAM-B  2 4 V 3 3   1 0.167 -11 18
HIGUERA LOPEZ Alejandro  SAMA-M  1 V V V V V   0.833 9 26

 

Poule No 8 - Arbitro : VALLEJO Guillermo 

 Poule No 8  V/M TD-TR TD
BERNAL ZAJAROV Mateo  SECB-M    V 2 3 4 2 0 0.167 -13 16
DIAZ GAMO Guillermo  CE-M  4   V V 2 4 3 0.333 -3 23
ROJAS LÓPEZ DE ARAGÓN Alejandro  ELGATO-M  V 2   V 3 0 1 0.333 -7 16
CASTILLO VISA Oscar  EHB-B  V 4 1   3 V 2 0.333 -5 20
LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier  CEST-AV  V V V V   V 2 0.833 6 27
ARELLANO MESQUIDA Francisco  SAM-B  V V V 2 4   2 0.500 2 23
LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU FUENTES Jorge  SAMA-M  V V V V V V   1.000 20 30

 

Poule No 9 - Arbitro : VAZQUEZ Daniel RFEE

 Poule No 9  V/M TD-TR TD
BARCOS SECO Pablo  CE-M    V V 4 V 0 V 0.667 5 24
ESCODA I TORROELLA Miquel  SAM-B  2   V 3 2 1 2 0.167 -14 15
LAGUNA MANCHA Juan  CEVI-M  3 4   V 3 4 3 0.167 -4 22
DE BUSTOS RUIZ Sergio  CE-M  V V 1   2 0 3 0.333 -11 16
FARRE MERLOS Oriol  EHB-B  1 V V V   3 V 0.667 4 24
MORAN HERRANZ Yago  CEOYM-M  V V V V V   2 0.833 14 27
CABALLERO LOZANO Rogelio  CEB-M  3 V V V 3 V   0.667 6 26

 

Poule No 10 - Arbitro : VILA Laia RFEE, LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael RFEE

 Poule No 10  V/M TD-TR TD
MORENTE AMADO Erik  EHB-B    1 V 1 V V 0 0.500 -7 17
LILLO ROVIRA Gerardo  FED-M-C  V   V V 4 V 3 0.667 11 27
REDONDO BERMEJO Jose Luis  CE-M  3 1   2 0 3 2 0.000 -19 11
LLANAS MUNNE Pere  EHB-B  V 2 V   3 0 3 0.333 -5 18
SANTIAGO TORRENTE Victor  SECB-M  3 V V V   4 2 0.500 2 24
FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo  CEB-M  3 2 V V V   1 0.500 -1 21
PEREZ MARTIN CORRAL Julio Manuel  CEOYM-M  V V V V V V   1.000 19 30

 
Document engarde-service - 02/10/2021 10:48:35
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia