TNR ABS (1/3) ABS
SABLE MASCULINO
02.10.2021
Madrid

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   MANCHEÑO MERINO Guillermo   CEOYM-M      
          MANCHEÑO MERINO Guillermo 
64                               
      Arbitro: OLMEDO Carlos RFEE   MANCHEÑO MERINO Guillermo 
   33   ARELLANO MESQUIDA Francisco   SAM-B       15/10
  Arbitro: MARTIN PORTUGUES Lucia RFEE        ARELLANO MESQUIDA Francisco 
32   SANTIAGO TORRENTE Victor   SECB-M  15/6
 
   17   LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier   CEST-AV 
  Arbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo         LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier 
48   SOLANO FERNANDEZ-SORDO Gonzalo   CE-M  15/9
      Arbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo    LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier 
   49   GONZÁLEZ VARELA Iago   CEHE-PO       15/13
  Arbitro: LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael RFEE        VALLHONRAT BERNAT Nil 
16   VALLHONRAT BERNAT Nil   SAM-B  15/9
 
   9   HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres   CE-M     
          HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 
56           
      Arbitro: VAZQUEZ Daniel RFEE   HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 
   41   DIAZ GAMO Guillermo   CE-M       15/10
  Arbitro: VAZQUEZ Daniel RFEE        CASARES MONTOYA Fernando 
24   CASARES MONTOYA Fernando   VCE-VA  15/9
 
   25   BARCOS SECO Pablo   CE-M 
  Arbitro: CHICHON Vanesa         BARCOS SECO Pablo 
40   MORENTE AMADO Erik   EHB-B  15/13
      Arbitro: CHICHON Vanesa    MORAN HERRANZ Yago 
   57            15/11
          MORAN HERRANZ Yago 
 MORAN HERRANZ Yago   CEOYM-M     
 
   5   PEREZ MARTIN CORRAL Julio Manuel   CEOYM-M     
          PEREZ MARTIN CORRAL Julio Manuel 
60           
      Arbitro: LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael RFEE   PEREZ MARTIN CORRAL Julio Manuel 
   37   HERRANZ FONTAN Carlos   CEOYM-M       15/12
  Arbitro: VILA Laia RFEE        FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 
28   FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime   SAMA-M  15/9
 
   21   BUGIALLI MASCARELL Matteo   CEB-M 
  Arbitro: OLMEDO Carlos RFEE        BUGIALLI MASCARELL Matteo 
44   VALL ESTEFANELL Mallol   EHB-B  15/12
      Arbitro: VILA Laia RFEE   MORENO SÁNCHEZ Pablo 
   53            15/14
          MORENO SÁNCHEZ Pablo 
12   MORENO SÁNCHEZ Pablo   ELGATO-M     
 
   13   CONTRERAS KONG Victro   CHILE     
          CONTRERAS KONG Victro 
52           
      Arbitro: OLMEDO Carlos RFEE   CONTRERAS KONG Victro 
   45   GALLO OCHOA Ian   CE-SG       15/12
  Arbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo         GALLO OCHOA Ian 
20   SOLER MIRAS Pau   EHB-B  15/14
 
   29   ALVAREZ DURAN Pablo   CEOYM-M 
  Arbitro: VILA Laia RFEE        FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo 
36   FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo   CEB-M  15/4
      Arbitro: VAZQUEZ Daniel RFEE   LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU FUENTES Jorge 
   61            15/7
          LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU FUENTES Jorge 
 LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU FUENTES Jorge   SAMA-M     
 
   3   BRAVO ARAMBURU Iñaki   CE-M     
          BRAVO ARAMBURU Iñaki 
62           
      Arbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo    BRAVO ARAMBURU Iñaki 
   35   FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel   CE-M       15/13
  Arbitro: OLMEDO Carlos RFEE        GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 
30   GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime   CEOYM-M  15/12
 
   19   RAMON LOPEZ Rodrigo   CEST-AV 
  Arbitro: VAZQUEZ Daniel RFEE        RAMON LOPEZ Rodrigo 
46   CASTILLO VISA Oscar   EHB-B  15/14
      Arbitro: LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael RFEE   ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas 
   51            15/14
          ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas 
14   ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas   CEB-M     
 
   11   OLANGUA FERNÁNDEZ Asier   SAM-B     
          OLANGUA FERNÁNDEZ Asier 
54           
      Arbitro: OLMEDO Carlos RFEE   OLANGUA FERNÁNDEZ Asier 
   43   DOBOS SAAVEDRA Zsolt   EHB-B       15/10
  Arbitro: LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael RFEE        CABALLERO LOZANO Rogelio 
22   CABALLERO LOZANO Rogelio   CEB-M  15/12
 
   27   FARRE MERLOS Oriol   EHB-B 
  Arbitro: LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael RFEE        FARRE MERLOS Oriol 
38   ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ Gonzalo   SAMA-M  15/10
      Arbitro: VAZQUEZ Daniel RFEE   FLOREZ DE VARGAS Carlos 
   59            15/10
          FLOREZ DE VARGAS Carlos 
 FLOREZ DE VARGAS Carlos   SAMA-M     
 
   7   FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar   SAMA-M     
          FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar 
58           
      Arbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo    FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar 
   39   MARTIN TOLEDANO GARCIA MAURIÑO Alonso   CEVI-M       15/5
  Arbitro: VAZQUEZ Daniel RFEE        LLOBET TORRENT Marc 
26   LLOBET TORRENT Marc   EHB-B  15/8
 
   23   GONZALEZ-CARVAJAL MARTINEZ Joaquin   CE-M 
  Arbitro: MARTIN PORTUGUES Lucia RFEE        GONZALEZ-CARVAJAL MARTINEZ Joaquin 
42   LOPEZ PLA Adrià   EHB-B  15/13
      Arbitro: CHICHON Vanesa    GONZALEZ-CARVAJAL MARTINEZ Joaquin 
   55            15/12
          CASANOVA GARCIA Lucas 
10   CASANOVA GARCIA Lucas   SAM-B     
 
   15   HIGUERA LOPEZ Alejandro   SAMA-M 
  Arbitro: CHICHON Vanesa         HIGUERA LOPEZ Alejandro 
50   CASTRO ALONSO Luis   CEHE-PO  15/12
      Arbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo    LILLO ROVIRA Gerardo 
   47   LLANAS MUNNE Pere   EHB-B       15/6
  Arbitro: CHICHON Vanesa         LILLO ROVIRA Gerardo 
18   LILLO ROVIRA Gerardo   FED-M-C  15/5
 
   31   TURLIER Christoph   CE-M 
  Arbitro: VALLEJO Guillermo         TURLIER Christoph 
34   ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ Jaime   SAMA-M  15/11
      Arbitro: VILA Laia RFEE   MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago 
   63            15/8
          MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago 
 MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago   CE-M     

 
Document engarde-service - 02/10/2021 12:54:35
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia