Burgas boys U14
Boys U14

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   PELOV Stanimir   BUL      
          PELOV Stanimir 
64                                
            PELOV Stanimir 
   33   SVESHTNIKOV Georgi   BUL       15/8
          VAN COPPENOLLE E 
32   VAN COPPENOLLE E   BEL  15/7
 
   17   DZHONEV Leon   BUL     
          DZHONEV Leon 
48            
            SHOLOHOV Daniil 
   49             15/14
          SHOLOHOV Daniil 
16   SHOLOHOV Daniil   BUL     
 
   9   VODENOV Radoslav   BUL     
          VODENOV Radoslav 
56            
            MEITSOV Nikola 
   41             15/14
          MEITSOV Nikola 
24   MEITSOV Nikola   BUL     
 
   25   ALEXANDROV Daniel   BUL     
          ALEXANDROV Daniel 
40            
            ALEXANDROV Daniel 
   57             15/12
          CHAKAROV Yoan 
 CHAKAROV Yoan   BUL     
 
   5   KOLEV Ivan   BUL     
          KOLEV Ivan 
60            
            KOLEV Ivan 
   37   PENCHEV Stas   BUL       15/9
          IVANOV Konstantin 
28   IVANOV Konstantin   BUL  15/5
 
   21   BARA Ianis   ROU     
          BARA Ianis 
44            
            BARA Ianis 
   53             15/10
          IVASCU Tudor 
12   IVASCU Tudor   ROU     
 
   13   MILANOV Nikola   BUL     
          MILANOV Nikola 
52            
            MILANOV Nikola 
   45             15/8
          SURCEL Stefan 
20   SURCEL Stefan   ROU     
 
   29   TOMAC Maxim   ROU 
          TOMAC Maxim 
36   ALBU Serban   ROU  15/6
            GAVRILA Cristian 
   61             15/7
          GAVRILA Cristian 
 GAVRILA Cristian   ROU     
 
   3   DALEKOV Simeon   BUL     
          DALEKOV Simeon 
62            
            DALEKOV Simeon 
   35   BONEV Nikota   BUL       15/7
          BONEV Nikota 
30   NIKOLOV Filip   BUL  15/10
 
   19   DEVOS T   BEL     
          DEVOS T 
46            
            DEVOS T 
   51             15/8
          VAN LIER A 
14   VAN LIER A   BEL     
 
   11   TUDOR Alexandru   ROU     
          TUDOR Alexandru 
54            
            TUDOR Alexandru 
   43             15/14
          RADU Matei 
22   RADU Matei   ROU     
 
   27   KITENOV Viktor   BUL 
          KITENOV Viktor 
38   MALCHEV Marto   BUL  15/3
            GOSPODINOV Nikola 
   59             15/8
          GOSPODINOV Nikola 
 GOSPODINOV Nikola   BUL     
 
   7   MUNTEANU Rares   ROU     
          MUNTEANU Rares 
58            
            YONCHEV Alen 
   39   ANDREEV Preslav   BUL       15/13
          YONCHEV Alen 
26   YONCHEV Alen   BUL  15/4
 
   23   TONCHEV Dimitar   BUL     
          TONCHEV Dimitar 
42            
            TONCHEV Dimitar 
   55             15/13
          VELICU Mihnea 
10   VELICU Mihnea   ROU     
 
   15   GEORGIEV Nikolay   BUL     
          GEORGIEV Nikolay 
50            
            GEORGIEV Nikolay 
   47             15/9
          BETEAGU Rares 
18   BETEAGU Rares   ROU     
 
   31   ILIEV Viktor   BUL 
          ILIEV Viktor 
34   ISOPESCU Mihai   ROU  15/6
            BOYKOV Kristian 
   63             15/2
          BOYKOV Kristian 
 BOYKOV Kristian   BUL     

 
Document engarde-service - 26.6.2021 ã. 10:52:57
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently