Olimpici OB
Gyermek Fiú Egyéni
Keszthely, 2021.06.20.

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   BOBACH   Arthur    BVSC  
 2   KISS   Donát Lőrinc    BHSE  
 3   PETROVSZKI   Áron    AVA  
 3   ZÖLD   Zsombor    BHSE  
 5   KOCH   Lénárd    VASAS  
 6   SALAMON   Bálint    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  
 7   MAJSAI   Nimród    VASAS  
 8   GALLY-KOVÁCS   Márton    BHSE  
 9   OSZTER-BARCSAY   Dominik    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 10   BAGOLY   Benedek    PTE-PEAC  
 11   PATAKY   Roland    DVE  
 12   FARKAS   Bence    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 13   SZAJKOVITS   Bence    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 14   DEÁK   András    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 15   DONKÓ   Zádor Áron    BHSE  
 16   KUZNYECOV   Jároszláv Örs    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 17   ÖRSI   Boldizsár    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 18   VARRÓ   Márton    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 19   MAKAI   Benjamin    BVSC  
 20   SZENTPÁLI   Dániel    PTE-PEAC  
 21   NAGY-TÓSZEGI   Soma    PTE-PEAC  
 22   VASKEBA   Vince    BVSC  
 23   DÉKÁNY   Patrik    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 24   TÓTH   Lázár    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  
 25   EGRI   Olivér    AVENGARDE VSE  
 26   BORBÉLY   Máté    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 27   BERNHARDT   Áron    PTE-PEAC  
 28   SZIJJÁRTÓ   Tamás    BVSC  
 29   PAP   Károly    VASAS  
 30   BATA   Máté    VASAS  
 31   FODOR   Boldizsár    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 32   TÍMÁR   Dániel    ANGELS  
 33   INOTAI   Botond    BHSE  
 34   KIRST   Alexander    VASAS  
 35   HERMANN   Dániel    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 36   ILLIK   Levente    ANGELS  
 37   KUBINGER   Ákos    OMS-TATA  
 38   KOVÁCS   Gergő János    VILLA COMPLOV  
 39   VÉGH   Ágoston    PILISI SPORTEGYESÜLET  
 40   ARÁNYI   Dániel    VASAS  
 41   SZÁNTÓ   Zalán    MTK BUDAPEST  
 42   MAKRANCZI   András Levente    BHSE  
 43   CSERMÁK   Patrik Tamás    TFSE  
 44   VÖRÖS   Róbert    BHSE  
 45   NOGULA   Mór    DANUBIUS RSC  
 46   BODNÁR   Dorián    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 47   VADÓCZ   Csanád    VASAS  
 48   BÉKEFI   László    BHSE  
 49   SZABÓ   Csanád    TFSE  
 50   NAGY   Levente    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 51   TÓTH   Koppány Gergely    VASAS  
 52   KEREKES   Ignác Csaba    KRVSE  
 53   SZIGETI   Bence    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 54   KOZMA   Benedek    ANGELS  
 55   MIRKÓ   Zalán    BHSE  
 56   POJÁNYI   Balázs    SZVSZSE  
 57   MOHAI   Bálint    ANGELS  
 58   HAJDÚ   András    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 59   CSERMÁK   Gergely    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 60   FEHÉR   Benedek    PTE-PEAC  
 61   SASVÁRI   Tamás    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 62   BÁLINT   Bence    SZTE-VK  
 63   ISZAK   Dénes    DANUBIUS RSC  
 64   DÓCZY   Szabolcs    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 65   SZELEZSÁN   Martin    AVA  
 66   KOLLÁR   Milán    AVA  
 67   KEMP   Balázs    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  
 68   NAGY   Norbert    KRVSE  
 68   PÁSZTOR   Patrik    DANUBIUS RSC  
 70   VÁSÁRHELYI   Patrik    AVENGARDE VSE  
 71   MÉSZÁROS   Noel Hunor    MTK BUDAPEST  
 72   PAPP   Dávid Ádám    MTK BUDAPEST  
 73   KOVÁCS   Bulcsú    NKESE  
 74   CZIMMER   Bendegúz    BHSE  
 75   RAVASZ   Levente    AVENGARDE VSE  
 76   LAKATOS-SZAKOS   Bálint    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 77   FODOR   Kara Géza    BHSE  
 78   CSARNAI   Roland    AVA  
 78   ZSARNAI   Levente Ákos    SZTE-VK  
 80   KESSERŰ-LUKÁCS   Péter    SZTE-VK  
 80   VAN LEEUWEN   Lukas    SZTE-VK  
 82   NÁSZ   Roland    MTK BUDAPEST  
 83   HARMATI   Péter    MTK BUDAPEST  
 84   HOMÁLYOS   Attila    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 06. 20. 16:34:12
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently