Olimpici GP1
Serdülő Leány Párbajtőr Verseny
HAjdúhadház, 2021.11.14.

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (75 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   STANCIULESCU   Daria    ROU  
 2   KOZMA   Laura Éva    DVE  
 3   MAKHLAI-SHEMIAKINA   Sofiya    UKR  
 3   TOMSA   Ana    ROU  
 5   LEHOCZKY   Csenge    BVSC  
 6   ZLOTA   Emma Nóra    MTK BUDAPEST  
 7   LENGYEL   Luca    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 8   RÓNASZÉKI   Izabella Sára    VASAS  
 9   SPYRYDONOVA   Polina    UKR  
 10   CONSTANTIN   Natalia Cristina    ROU  
 11   HORVÁTH   Lotti    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 12   SIPOS   Noémi    BVSC  
 13   NÉBALD   Melinda Hédi    MTK BUDAPEST  
 14   POHREBNA   Yeva    UKR  
 15   SZTANKOVICS   Kinga    BVSC  
 16   VÉCSEY   Katalin    VASAS  
 17   VARGA   Flóra Luca    SZVSZSE  
 18   KALMÁR   Csenge    VASAS  
 19   KONCZEK   Lina Melodi    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 20   HEGYESI   Tamara    DVE  
 21   MOLNÁR   Eszter    OMS-TATA  
 21   TÖRÖK   Flóra    SZVSZSE  
 23   BARCSIK   Csenge    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 24   BADEA   Erica Maria    ROU  
 25   ANHARSKA   Marharyta    UKR  
 26   SZILÁRD   Anna    BHSE  
 27   PETRUS   Kateryna    UKR  
 28   ÁGH   Cecília    VASAS  
 29   PORKOLÁB   Evelin    BVSC  
 30   SCHAFER   Alma    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 31   VARGA   Eszter Judit    BVSC  
 32   KRISTON   Emma    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 33   MUNTEAN   Andrea    ROU  
 34   OLÁH   Enikő Júlia    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 35   TEREBESSY   Kinga    BHSE  
 36   SIMON   Júlia    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 37   LŐCSE   Hanna    DVE  
 38   PAPP-SZILÁGYI   Luca    MTK BUDAPEST  
 39   GARAMVÖLGYI   Grácia Míra    SZVSZSE  
 40   MUTSY   Franciska Paula    VASAS  
 41   PETRUS   Dominika    UKR  
 42   EGRI   Fanni Lilla    AVENGARDE VSE  
 43   PÁPAI   Barbara    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 44   VÖLGYI   Nóra    MTK BUDAPEST  
 45   GASPARIK   Viktória    VILLA COMPLOV  
 46   ZALA   Boglárka Laura    VASAS  
 47   SZABÓ   Emma    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 48   SZABÓ   Lilla    AVENGARDE VSE  
 49   LEHOCZKY   Zsófia Anna    VASAS  
 49   SZÁSZ-RÉFI   Hanna    MTK BUDAPEST  
 51   NAGY   Darinka    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 52   MOLNÁR   Petra    BHSE  
 53   BOROS   Aisa Lilien    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 54   LIPPAI   Diána    PTE-PEAC  
 55   LÉGRÁDI   Dóra    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 56   BUTS   Anna    UKR  
 57   SZEKERES   Abigél    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN  
 58   BUCSA   Ioana    ROU  
 59   KARDOS   Lilla    MTK BUDAPEST  
 59   SCHÜTT   Liliána    MTK BUDAPEST  
 61   BARDASH   Mariia-Polina    UKR  
 62   BOROS   Fanni    SZVSZSE  
 63   GYÖNYÖRŰ   Anna    VASAS  
 63   NAGY   Annabella    BHSE  
 65   FODOR   Bianka Réka    PTE-PEAC  
 66   MOSOLYGÓ   Sára    MTK BUDAPEST  
 67   STEPANOVA   Yelyzaveta    UKR  
 68   TÓTH   Eszter    AVENGARDE VSE  
 69   FARKAS   Liliána    MTK BUDAPEST  
 70   BOLYA   Boglárka Andrea    MTK BUDAPEST  
 71   MAYER   Blanka    SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA  
 72   BÖRCSÖK   Léla    BVSC  
 73   BOROSS   Tímea    SZVSZSE  
 74   PÉCSI   Luca    BHSE  
 75   SZABÓ   Lili    MTK BUDAPEST  

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 11. 14. 20:42:19
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently