Cadet Circuit Man Sabre Team
Gödöllő
09 10 2022

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (39 teams)

 Rank   Name   Country 
 1   POLAND
     DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 
     DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 
     DOWGIERD Krzysztof 
     RADOCH Filip  
  POL  
 2   ROMANIA
     CIDU Casian 
     ENACHE Dacian 
     EVA Alexandru 
     MICULESCU Alexandru  
  ROU  
 3   ITALY
     ARUTA Antonio 
     PAGANO Francesco 
     SIBILLO Massimo 
     STIRPE Daniele  
  ITA  
 4   POLAND 2
     KACZMARCZYK Adam 
     KOWALCZYK Lukasz 
     MALCER Kacper 
     MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan  
  POL  
 5   HUNGARY
     BERKESZI Daniel 
     DROBNI Botond 
     MONORI Matyas 
     VAJDA Oszkar  
  HUN  
 6   ITALY 2
     DENTATO Manuel 
     PERNA Giuseppe 
     PICCHI Filippo 
     RAGGI Nicola  
  ITA  
 7   ITALY 4
     BENIGNI Riccardo 
     MARCELLI Samuel 
     REALE Leonardo  
  ITA  
 8   GREECE 2
     EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 
     FRADELLOS Georgios 
     GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 
     LEOTON Guy Georgios  
  GRE  
 9   TURKEY
     ALTINCEKIC Toprak 
     MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 
     TANERLER Arda 
     YAMAN Furkan  
  TUR  
 10   UKRAINE
     ABROSIMOV Daniil 
     FESHCHENKO Andrii 
     OLYSHEVETS Ihor 
     SKOROKHOD Daniil  
  UKR  
 11   TURKEY 3
     MERMUTOGLU Emir 
     OZGUR Tuna Kerem 
     TAKKA Arda 
     TOKER Ates Efe  
  TUR  
 12   GREAT BRITAIN 1
     CLIFTON George 
     GROVES Felix 
     LISTER Alexander 
     YUEN Lucas  
  GBR  
 13   TURKEY 4
     BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 
     CILINGIR Demir 
     MACIT Uras 
     MUTLU Arda  
  TUR  
 14   GERMANY
     BUCHMANN Finn 
     DUENGER Karl 
     HUSMANN Matthis 
     SCHENKEL Moritz  
  GER  
 15   GERMANY 2
     LARRES Felix 
     MAKLAKOV Julian 
     SCHIFFER Mika 
     WEBER Leonard  
  GER  
 16   POLAND 3
     DABROWSKI Antoni 
     KOBLA Bruno 
     STRZADALA Emilian  
  POL  
 17   TURKEY 2
     ERDOL Fatih 
     KALENDER Enes Talha 
     SAKINC Ozgur 
     TAKES Bora  
  TUR  
 18   BULGARIA
     DALEKOV Simeon 
     GEORGIEV Nikolay 
     GOSPODINOV Nikola 
     PELOV Stanimir  
  BUL  
 19   GREECE 1
     LIVANOS Nikolaos 
     PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 
     PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 
     PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos  
  GRE  
 20   BULGARIA 2
     LAZOV Dimitar 
     MEICOV Nikola 
     STAYKOV Mihail 
     VODENOV Radoslav  
  BUL  
 21   TURKEY 5
     AYAZ Yigit 
     GUL Mustafa Can 
     GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda 
     KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf  
  TUR  
 22   UKRAINE 2
     BARABASH Matvii 
     LAVRENIUK Daniil 
     OBUHOV Nikos 
     ZAHREBELNYI Dmytrii  
  UKR  
 23   ROMANIA 2
     BUSUIOC Andrei 
     CALBEAZA David Mihai 
     MILITARU David Nicolae 
     MOISE Tudor  
  ROU  
 24   UKRAINE 3
     ATAYAN Oleksii 
     KULESHA Iurii 
     ZHEBEL Yehor  
  UKR  
 25   POLAND 4
     DZIALACH Andrzej 
     MAKOWSKI Aleksander 
     MAKOWSKI Konstantyn  
  POL  
 26   POLAND 5
     FLASZAK Antoni 
     PEKALA Kacper 
     WIECH Krzysztof  
  POL  
 27   BELGIUM
     AUDENAERT Sil 
     PROSSE Art 
     VAN LIER Arthur  
  BEL  
 28   SPAIN 1
     RAMON LOPEZ Manuel 
     RAMON LOPEZ Pablo 
     RAZVAN MARACINE Ruben  
  ESP  
 29   HUNGARY 3
     KEREKES Zalan 
     MARCZIS Mark 
     SZUCS Emanuel 
     TOTH Robin Viktor  
  HUN  
 30   ROMANIA 3
     MACOVEI Cristian 
     NISTOR Nichita 
     TATULESCU Chrisley  
  ROU  
 31   ITALY 3
     MANNUCCI Davide 
     ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea 
     TOMASSETTI Tiziano  
  ITA  
 32   GREAT BRITAIN 3
     HORMBREY Oscar 
     RHODES Finlay 
     SIDDIQ Adiy 
     SWINSCOW Eiger  
  GBR  
 33   BULGARIA 3
     CHAKAROV Yoan Angel 
     MILANOV Nikola 
     POPOV Petar 
     TONCHEV Dimitar  
  BUL  
 34   GREAT BRITAIN 2
     BARR Jacob 
     BRYDEN Joshua 
     KHURANA Aum 
     MCLEOD Alistair  
  GBR  
 35   HUNGARY 4
     ERDOKOZI Zsombor 
     LOVELL Tamas 
     SONJIC Benedek 
     VIGH Botond  
  HUN  
 36   ROMANIA 4
     BORCEA Tudor Ioan 
     NITU Horia 
     VASILESCU Sergiu  
  ROU  
 37   GREAT BRITAIN 4
     LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin 
     PICK Henry 
     STEVENS Alex 
     WALMSLEY Samuel  
  GBR  
 37   HUNGARY 5
     GENZELMANN Erik 
     GODO Vilmos 
     MARTON Adam 
     MIKUSKA Peter  
  HUN  
 37   HUNGARY-MATE-GEAC
     KANTOR Levente 
     LATHAM Gaspar 
     TRUKHMANOV Mark  
  HUN  

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 10. 09. 18:07:16
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently