Men's Epee
79th Miller-Hallett Cup
Whitgift School, London
Saturday 3rd October 2015

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   BEAUMONT   Nicholas   U/A   1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 2   AUSTEN   Ross   ST MICHELS GILDE   1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 3   MACLENNAN   Robert   ABINGDON   1.000   15   30   qualifier 
 4   SINCLAIR   Aml   BRIXTON   1.000   13   28   qualifier 
 5   TOWNSON   Paul   CADS   1.000   12   27   qualifier 
 6   DICKSON   Thomas   TEAM NEWCASTLE   1.000   9   22   qualifier 
 7   EAST   Will   KRFC   0.833   16   28   qualifier 
 8   MORRIS   George   STOCKPORT   0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 8   TOOLIS   Thomas   PENTATHLON GB   0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 10   STEVENS   Joshua   GLASTONBURY   0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 11   GREALEY   William   PHIT FENCING   0.833   8   27   qualifier 
 12   MALLETT   Neal   OXFORD UNIVERSITY   0.833   7   23   qualifier 
 13   HORNBY   Edgar   LEVALLOIS   0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 14   STANSFIELD   Felix   READING   0.667   9   22   qualifier 
 15   COLLIGNON   Nicolas   HFK   0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 16   LIM   Justin   HAVERSTOCK   0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 17   SMITH   Conor   BEXLEY   0.667   6   28   qualifier 
 18   ALEXANDER   Daniel   STOCKPORT   0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 19   EDWARD   Owen   WREXHAM   0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 20   WEINIUS   Gustaf   DIF SWEDEN   0.667   4   27   qualifier 
 21   HESSLING OSCARSON   Simon   DIF SWEDEN   0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 22   GROVER   Elliott   HAVERSTOCK   0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 23   GIOVANNONE   Alessandro   WARWICK SCHOOL   0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 24   LAZZATI   Alessandro   HAVERSTOCK   0.667   3   23   qualifier 
 25   HOPE   Oliver   THE KINGS SCHOOL FENCING CLUB   0.667   2   26   qualifier 
 26   CARPENTER   George   WESSEX BLADES   0.667   1   26   qualifier 
 26   DAVENPORT   Robin   SCARAMOUCHE   0.667   1   26   qualifier 
 28   ODGERS   James   THE KINGS SCHOOL FENCING CLUB   0.667   1   24   qualifier 
 29   THOMSON   Campbell   OXFORD UNIVERSITY   0.667   0   21   qualifier 
 30   PAUL   Dominic   STOCKPORT   0.667   -1   23   qualifier 
 31   AYANWALE   Kola   BEXLEY   0.600   1   22   qualifier 
 32   COOK   Noah   HAVERSTOCK   0.600   -2   20   qualifier 
 33   DOBIE   Nick   READING   0.500   6   27   qualifier 
 34   WOODLEY   Will   MILLFIELD   0.500   5   25   qualifier 
 35   KURZ JORDAN   Max   HAVERSTOCK   0.500   5   24   qualifier 
 36   ARDEN   Peter   LANSDOWNE   0.500   4   25   qualifier 
 36   BLACKMORE   Noah   IMPERIAL COLLEGE   0.500   4   25   qualifier 
 38   HIGH   Rory   ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY   0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 39   GYLLENHOFF   Anders   DIF SWEDEN   0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 40   EAMES   Pete   LEON PAUL EPEE   0.500   2   26   qualifier 
 41   ROBINSON   Andrew   TRURO   0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 42   ROBINSON   Peter   READING   0.500   1   27   qualifier 
 43   CAFARO   Jack   LLANTWIT MAJOR   0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 44   JANCA   Michal   REDHILL REIGATE   0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 45   POLLARD   Anton   HAVERSTOCK   0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 46   PECK   Harry   BRIXTON   0.500   -2   23   qualifier 
 47   STIGANT   Liam   REDHILL REIGATE   0.500   -2   20   qualifier 
 48   VALLECER   Shakespeare   SALLE GADASKI   0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 49   SALLONS   Alexander   PLYMOUTH UNIVERSITY   0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 49   STURGEON   William   HAVERSTOCK   0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 51   JONES   Luke   REDHILL REIGATE   0.400   -3   20   qualifier 
 52   BALKENHOL   Lennart   UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEX FENCING CLUB   0.333   1   22   qualifier 
 53   ORGE   Alp   SALLE TEMPEST   0.333   -1   24   qualifier 
 54   CROMIE   Conall   TRURO   0.333   -2   24   qualifier 
 54   MEREDITH-DAVIES   William   CARDIFF   0.333   -2   24   qualifier 
 56   OSBALDESTON   William   TRURO   0.333   -2   20   qualifier 
 57   DEGORCE   Aurelien   ESCRIME ACADEMY   0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 58   MACPHERSON   Steven   GRAVESHAM   0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 58   WALKER   Paul   BEXLEY   0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 60   GEORGE   Ieuan   BATH SWORD   0.333   -4   19   qualifier 
 61   CLEWETT   David   WINGERWORTH   0.333   -5   23   qualifier 
 62   ALI   Idiris   U/A   0.333   -5   22   qualifier 
 63   SMYTHE   Daniel   THE KINGS SCHOOL FENCING CLUB   0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 64   REYNOLDS   Jake   WARWICK SCHOOL   0.333   -6   21   qualifier 
 65   CHRISP   Tom   WINGERWORTH   0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 65   SOMMER   Benjamin   LANSDOWNE   0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 67   BULLOCK   Jonathan   NORTHUMBRIA   0.333   -9   19   qualifier 
 68   BLACKMORE   Seth   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE   0.333   -9   15   qualifier 
 69   CHANG   Bin   LONDON FENCING CLUB   0.333   -10   17   qualifier 
 70   KEPPIE   Matt   WINGERWORTH   0.333   -12   16   qualifier 
 71   RICHARDSON   Mark   WIMBLEDON   0.200   -2   21   qualifier 
 72   SHAHRANI   Shazamin   SUSSEX UNIVERSITY   0.200   -3   16   qualifier 
 73   MYATT   James   PENTATHLON GB   0.167   -5   22   qualifier 
 74   PEARCE   Tim   WREKIN SWORD   0.167   -10   19   qualifier 
 75   TODD   Glenn   HAVERSTOCK   0.167   -10   18   qualifier 
 76   RICHARDS   Huw   HAVERSTOCK   0.167   -11   17   qualifier 
 76   WAKE   James   HYMERS COLLEGE   0.167   -11   17   qualifier 
 78   NOBLE   Fletcher   WINGERWORTH FENCING CLUB   0.167   -13   14   qualifier 
 79   DU PREE-THOMAS   Piers   PLYMOUTH   0.167   -13   13   qualifier 
 80   BREEDON   Joseph   ACTIV8   0.000   -14   15   qualifier 
 81   HOPE   Arran   THE KINGS SCHOOL FENCING CLUB   0.000   -15   15   qualifier 
 82   HARVEY   Connor   ACTIV8   0.000   -16   14   qualifier 
 83   WAKE   Allan   HARROGATE   0.000   -16   14   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 03/10/2015 12:16:24
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently