Men's Epee
79th Miller-Hallett Cup
Whitgift School, London
Saturday 3rd October 2015

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   HENDERSON Matt   LEON PAUL EPEE   
          HENDERSON Matt 
128                                
            HENDERSON Matt 
   65   EDWARDS Owen   WREXHAM       15/10
          EDWARDS Owen      
64   BOYLE Sam   TSCA  15/11     
              HENDERSON Matt 
   33   SOMMER Benjamin   LANSDOWNE         15/10
          SOMMER Benjamin      
96   ALI Idiris   U/A  15/13     
            SOMMER Benjamin 
   97   MACPHERSON Steven   GRAVESHAM       13/12
          MACPHERSON Steven 
32   WEST Howard   LTFC  15/12
 
   17   SCRIMSHAW Jason   REDHILL REIGATE 
          SCRIMSHAW Jason 
112            
            SCRIMSHAW Jason 
   81   STURGEON William   HAVERSTOCK       11/10
          STURGEON William      
48   SELLS Alexander   PLYMOUTH  15/13     
              HAY Chris 
   49   TAYLOR Chris   LIVERPOOL         15/14
          TAYLOR Chris      
80   EDWARDS Theo   OPS EPEE  15/3     
            HAY Chris 
   113             15/7
          HAY Chris 
16   HAY Chris   EXETER CITY FENCING CLUB      
 
   9   SCHNEIDER Benjamin   ABINGDON 
          SCHNEIDER Benjamin 
120            
            SCHNEIDER Benjamin 
   73   CHRISP Tom   WINGERWORTH       15/11
          CHRISP Tom      
56   PECK Harry   BRIXTON  15/12     
              SCHNEIDER Benjamin 
   41   LIM Justin   HAVERSTOCK         15/7
          LIM Justin      
88   RICHARDS Huw   HAVERSTOCK  15/3     
            ODGERS James 
   105             15/9
          ODGERS James 
24   ODGERS James   THE KINGS SCHOOL FENCING CLUB      
 
   25   AVIS Anthony   DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
          AVIS Anthony 
104            
            AVIS Anthony 
   89   STEINER Adam   LONDON FENCING CLUB       15/6
          STEINER Adam      
40   CARPENTER George   WESSEX BLADES  15/11     
              NICHOLS Harrison 
   57   TOOLIS Thomas   PENTATHLON GB         15/12
          TOOLIS Thomas      
72   JONES Luke   REDHILL REIGATE  15/12     
            NICHOLS Harrison 
   121             15/11
          NICHOLS Harrison 
 NICHOLS Harrison   REDHILL REIGATE      
 
   5   EDWARDS Tom   REDHILL REIGATE 
          EDWARDS Tom 
124            
            EDWARDS Tom 
   69   RUSSELL James Euan   ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS       15/9
          RUSSELL James Euan      
60   POLLARD Anton   HAVERSTOCK  15/13     
              EDWARDS Tom 
   37   JORDAN Owen   LEON PAUL EPEE         15/14
          JORDAN Owen      
92   WALKER Paul   BEXLEY  15/6     
            JORDAN Owen 
   101             15/8
          PRIOR Cameron 
28   PRIOR Cameron   GRAVESHAM      
 
   21   COLLIGNON Nicolas   HFK 
          COLLIGNON Nicolas 
108            
            NICHOLLS Taran 
   85   ROBINSON Andrew   TRURO       15/11
          NICHOLLS Taran      
44   NICHOLLS Taran   REDHILL REIGATE  15/7     
              SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul 
   53   HOFFMANN Tom   DINGWALL FENCING CLUB         15/4
          HOFFMANN Tom      
76   PEARCE Tim   WREKIN SWORD  15/11     
            SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul 
   117             15/8
          SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul 
12   SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul   BRIXTON      
 
   13   DOMEK Stephen   U/A 
          DOMEK Stephen 
116            
            DOMEK Stephen 
   77   SALLONS Alexander   PLYMOUTH UNIVERSITY       15/12
          SALLONS Alexander      
52   MOULTON Gavin   STREATHAM  15/9     
              SINCLAIR Aml 
   45   MILLER Will   EASTBOURNE         15/11
          MILLER Will      
84   CLEWETT David   WINGERWORTH  15/11     
            SINCLAIR Aml 
   109             15/5
          SINCLAIR Aml 
20   SINCLAIR Aml   BRIXTON      
 
   29   ROCKS Christopher   SHETLAND FC 
          ROCKS Christopher 
100   DEGORCE Aurelien   ESCRIME ACADEMY  15/5
            GROVER Elliott 
   93   KURZ JORDAN Max   HAVERSTOCK       15/7
          GROVER Elliott      
36   GROVER Elliott   HAVERSTOCK  15/5     
              GROVER Elliott 
   61   GARDNER Aaron   CRAWLEY SWORD         15/12
          HESSLING OSCARSON Simon      
68   HESSLING OSCARSON Simon   DIF SWEDEN  14/13     
            BEAUMONT Nicholas 
   125             15/13
          BEAUMONT Nicholas 
 BEAUMONT Nicholas   U/A      
 
   3   WORMAN Craig   BRIXTON 
          WORMAN Craig 
126            
            WORMAN Craig 
   67   EDWARDS Alex   REDHILL REIGATE       15/8
          EDWARDS Alex      
62   WEINIUS Gustaf   DIF SWEDEN  15/5     
              WORMAN Craig 
   35   SHEVELEW David   HAVERSTOCK         15/8
          ARDEN Peter      
94   ARDEN Peter   LANSDOWNE  15/12     
            ARDEN Peter 
   99   MACLENNAN Robert   ABINGDON       15/13
          MACLENNAN Robert 
30   ROBINSON Peter   READING  15/12
 
   19   HIGH Rory   ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY 
          HIGH Rory 
110            
            JANCA Michal 
   83   SKINGLE Thomas   HAVERSTOCK       15/9
          JANCA Michal      
46   JANCA Michal   REDHILL REIGATE  15/11     
              MARSH Philip 
   51   MARSH Philip   BATH SWORD         9/8
          MARSH Philip      
78   MAY Joseph   TEAM NEWCASTLE  15/7     
            MARSH Philip 
   115             15/13
          CULLING Andrew 
14   CULLING Andrew   LANSDOWNE      
 
   11   MAYNARD Calum   EGHAM 
          MAYNARD Calum 
118            
            MALLETT Neal 
   75   STEVENS Joshua   GLASTONBURY       11/2
          MALLETT Neal      
54   MALLETT Neal   OXFORD UNIVERSITY  15/11     
              HORNBY Edgar 
   43   GYLLENHOFF Anders   DIF SWEDEN         15/13
          GYLLENHOFF Anders      
86   STIGANT Devlin   REDHILL REIGATE  15/7     
            HORNBY Edgar 
   107             15/12
          HORNBY Edgar 
22   HORNBY Edgar   LEVALLOIS      
 
   27   GREALEY William   PHIT FENCING 
          GREALEY William 
102            
            GREALEY William 
   91   MYATT James   PENTATHLON GB       15/12
          MYATT James      
38   COOPER Matthew   WINGERWORTH  15/6     
              PEPLOW Laurence 
   59   COOK Noah   HAVERSTOCK         15/14
          DOBIE Nick      
70   DOBIE Nick   READING  15/14     
            PEPLOW Laurence 
   123             15/10
          PEPLOW Laurence 
 PEPLOW Laurence   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB      
 
   7   MORRIS George   STOCKPORT 
          MORRIS George 
122            
            MORRIS George 
   71   VALLECER Shakespeare   SALLE GADASKI       15/5
          CAFARO Jack      
58   CAFARO Jack   LLANTWIT MAJOR  15/11     
              MORRIS George 
   39   DAVENPORT Robin   SCARAMOUCHE         15/11
          STANSFIELD Felix      
90   STANSFIELD Felix   READING  15/13     
            CROMIE Conall 
   103             15/14
          CROMIE Conall 
26   CROMIE Conall   TRURO      
 
   23   KERNOHAN Hugh   HAVERSTOCK 
          KERNOHAN Hugh 
106            
            KERNOHAN Hugh 
   87   WOODLEY Will   MILLFIELD       15/14
          WOODLEY Will      
42   DE BURGH Etienne   SALLE GADASKI  15/7     
              PERRY Nick 
   55   CLARKE Christopher   HAVERSTOCK         by abandonment
          CLARKE Christopher      
74   AYANWALE Kola   BEXLEY  15/7     
            PERRY Nick 
   119             15/8
          PERRY Nick 
10   PERRY Nick   HAVERSTOCK      
 
   15   EAST Will   KRFC 
          EAST Will 
114            
            HILLIER David 
   79   HILLIER David   READING       15/10
          HILLIER David      
50   AUSTEN Ross   ST MICHELS GILDE  15/14     
              EAMES Pete 
   47   EAMES Pete   LEON PAUL EPEE         13/10
          EAMES Pete      
82   DU PREE-THOMAS Piers   PLYMOUTH  15/6     
            EAMES Pete 
   111             15/12
          LAZZATI Alessandro 
18   LAZZATI Alessandro   HAVERSTOCK      
 
   31   MCGLADE Daniel   BRIXTON 
          MCGLADE Daniel 
98   ALEXANDER Daniel   STOCKPORT  15/11
            MCGLADE Daniel 
   95   DICKSON Thomas   TEAM NEWCASTLE       15/12
          THOMSON Campbell      
34   THOMSON Campbell   OXFORD UNIVERSITY  15/14     
              MCGLADE Daniel 
   63   GIOVANNONE Alessandro   WARWICK SCHOOL         15/10
          GIOVANNONE Alessandro      
66   PARTRIDGE George   HUNTINGDONSHIRE  15/11     
            FREWIN James 
   127             15/11
          FREWIN James 
 FREWIN James   REDHILL REIGATE      

 
Document engarde-service - 03/10/2015 16:46:28
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently