Men's Epee
79th Miller-Hallett Cup
Whitgift School, London
Saturday 3rd October 2015

Fencers (present - 127)

 Number   Name   First name   Club 
 1   PERRY   Nick   HAVERSTOCK 
 2   MARSH   Philip   BATH SWORD 
 3   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul   BRIXTON 
 4   NICHOLS   Harrison   REDHILL REIGATE 
 5   HAY   Chris   EXETER CITY FENCING CLUB 
 6   HENDERSON   Matt   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 7   EDWARDS   Tom   REDHILL REIGATE 
 8   FREWIN   James   REDHILL REIGATE 
 9   SCRIMSHAW   Jason   REDHILL REIGATE 
 10   HOFFMANN   Tom   DINGWALL FENCING CLUB 
 11   ROCKS   Christopher   SHETLAND FC 
 13   AVIS   Anthony   DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 14   MAYNARD   Calum   EGHAM 
 15   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin   ABINGDON 
 16   NICHOLLS   Taran   REDHILL REIGATE 
 17   GARDNER   Aaron   CRAWLEY SWORD 
 18   SKINGLE   Thomas   HAVERSTOCK 
 19   PEPLOW   Laurence   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 20   JORDAN   Owen   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 21   COOPER   Matthew   WINGERWORTH 
 22   MCGLADE   Daniel   BRIXTON 
 23   HILLIER   David   READING 
 24   MAY   Joseph   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 25   CULLING   Andrew   LANSDOWNE 
 26   WEST   Howard   LTFC 
 27   KERNOHAN   Hugh   HAVERSTOCK 
 28   DE BURGH   Etienne   SALLE GADASKI 
 29   TAYLOR   Chris   LIVERPOOL 
 30   PRIOR   Cameron   GRAVESHAM 
 31   STEINER   Adam   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 32   STIGANT   Devlin   REDHILL REIGATE 
 33   DOMEK   Stephen   U/A 
 34   RUSSELL   James Euan   ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 35   BOYLE   Sam   TSCA 
 36   SELLS   Alexander   PLYMOUTH 
 37   EDWARDS   Alex   REDHILL REIGATE 
 38   HARDING   Tim   REDHILL REIGATE 
 39   SHEVELEW   David   HAVERSTOCK 
 40   CLARKE   Christopher   HAVERSTOCK 
 41   WORMAN   Craig   BRIXTON 
 42   EDWARDS   Theo   OPS EPEE 
 43   MILLER   Will   EASTBOURNE 
 44   MOULTON   Gavin   STREATHAM 
 45   PARTRIDGE   George   HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 46   GREALEY   William   PHIT FENCING 
 47   GROVER   Elliott   HAVERSTOCK 
 48   SMITH   Conor   BEXLEY 
 49   EAMES   Pete   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 50   MALLETT   Neal   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 51   CHRISP   Tom   WINGERWORTH 
 52   BULLOCK   Jonathan   NORTHUMBRIA 
 53   DOBIE   Nick   READING 
 54   KEPPIE   Matt   WINGERWORTH 
 55   PECK   Harry   BRIXTON 
 56   STIGANT   Liam   REDHILL REIGATE 
 57   DICKSON   Thomas   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 59   RICHARDSON   Mark   WIMBLEDON 
 60   BLACKMORE   Noah   IMPERIAL COLLEGE 
 61   SOMMER   Benjamin   LANSDOWNE 
 63   STANSFIELD   Felix   READING 
 64   POLLARD   Anton   HAVERSTOCK 
 65   RICHARDS   Huw   HAVERSTOCK 
 66   TOOLIS   Thomas   PENTATHLON GB 
 67   WALKER   Paul   BEXLEY 
 68   CAFARO   Jack   LLANTWIT MAJOR 
 69   MYATT   James   PENTATHLON GB 
 70   BEAUMONT   Nicholas   U/A 
 71   HIGH   Rory   ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY 
 72   WAKE   James   HYMERS COLLEGE 
 73   STURGEON   William   HAVERSTOCK 
 75   GIOVANNONE   Alessandro   WARWICK SCHOOL 
 76   ROBINSON   Peter   READING 
 77   ODGERS   James   THE KINGS SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 78   DAVENPORT   Robin   SCARAMOUCHE 
 79   CROMIE   Conall   TRURO 
 80   EDWARDS   Owen   WREXHAM 
 81   BALKENHOL   Lennart   UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEX FENCING CLUB 
 82   WOODLEY   Will   MILLFIELD 
 83   OSBALDESTON   William   TRURO 
 84   AYANWALE   Kola   BEXLEY 
 85   COOK   Noah   HAVERSTOCK 
 86   TOWNSON   Paul   CADS 
 87   SINCLAIR   Aml   BRIXTON 
 89   JANCA   Michal   REDHILL REIGATE 
 90   SALLONS   Alexander   PLYMOUTH UNIVERSITY 
 91   MORRIS   George   STOCKPORT 
 92   ARDEN   Peter   LANSDOWNE 
 93   ORGE   Alp   SALLE TEMPEST 
 94   COLLIGNON   Nicolas   HFK 
 95   AUSTEN   Ross   ST MICHELS GILDE 
 96   HORNBY   Edgar   LEVALLOIS 
 97   ALEXANDER   Daniel   STOCKPORT 
 98   HOPE   Arran   THE KINGS SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 99   PEARCE   Tim   WREKIN SWORD 
 100   VALLECER   Shakespeare   SALLE GADASKI 
 101   PAUL   Dominic   STOCKPORT 
 102   CLEWETT   David   WINGERWORTH 
 103   STEVENS   Joshua   GLASTONBURY 
 104   TODD   Glenn   HAVERSTOCK 
 105   KURZ JORDAN   Max   HAVERSTOCK 
 106   DU PREE-THOMAS   Piers   PLYMOUTH 
 107   CARPENTER   George   WESSEX BLADES 
 108   JONES   Luke   REDHILL REIGATE 
 109   ROBINSON   Andrew   TRURO 
 110   SHAHRANI   Shazamin   SUSSEX UNIVERSITY 
 112   HOPE   Oliver   THE KINGS SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 114   MACPHERSON   Steven   GRAVESHAM 
 115   WAKE   Allan   HARROGATE 
 116   BLACKMORE   Seth   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
    ALI   Idiris   U/A 
    BREEDON   Joseph   ACTIV8 
    CHANG   Bin   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
    DEGORCE   Aurelien   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
    EAST   Will   KRFC 
    GEORGE   Ieuan   BATH SWORD 
    GYLLENHOFF   Anders   DIF SWEDEN 
    HARVEY   Connor   ACTIV8 
    HESSLING OSCARSON   Simon   DIF SWEDEN 
    LAZZATI   Alessandro   HAVERSTOCK 
    LIM   Justin   HAVERSTOCK 
    MACLENNAN   Robert   ABINGDON 
    MEREDITH-DAVIES   William   CARDIFF 
    NOBLE   Fletcher   WINGERWORTH FENCING CLUB 
    REYNOLDS   Jake   WARWICK SCHOOL 
    SMYTHE   Daniel   THE KINGS SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
    THOMSON   Campbell   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
    WEINIUS   Gustaf   DIF SWEDEN 

 
Document engarde-service - 03/10/2015 15:17:22
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently