British U23 Championships 2021
Men's Epee
Leon Paul Fencing Centre
London

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (57 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   JEAL   James    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 2   WALMSLEY   Joseph    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 3   BROOKE   Alec    KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  
 3   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi      
 5   EAST   William    BRIXTON FENCING CLUB  
 6   BERRY   Tobias    KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  
 7   MCKERR   Isaac    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  
 8   PALMER   Harry    TOUCHE FENCING CLUB  
 9   ANDREWS   Benjamin    PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 10   JONES   Hal    BATH SWORD CLUB  
 11   DEGORCE   Aurelien    THE LANSDOWNE FENCING CLUB  
 12   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING  
 13   MORRIS   George    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
 14   MITCHELL   Jacob    BRISTOL BLADES FENCING CLUB  
 15   FOULSHAM   Jacob    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
 16   PLUNKETT   Robert    SKIPTON FENCING CLUB  
 17   GREEN   Jem    FOUR OF CLUBS  
 18   PERKINS   David    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
 19   DOBSON   Philip    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 20   TRUUVERT   Alexander    DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB  
 21   MORRISON   Dylan    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  
 22   CALIPA   Aurelio    SALLE PAUL  
 23   SHEPHERD   Billy    SKIPTON FENCING CLUB  
 24   LAROUSSE   Noe    UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM  
 25   TAIWO-WILLIAMS   Louis    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 26   DON   Edward    TOUCHE FENCING CLUB  
 27   HINWOOD   James      
 28   OSBORNE   William    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING  
 29   RICHARDS   Marcus    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING  
 30   WILSON WAN   Neo    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 31   RUSSELL   James Euan    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
 32   MITCHELL   Joshua    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING  
 33   DANTHANARAYANA   Liam    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
 34   GOH   Joshua    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 35   LUMINEAU   Tristan    SALLE PAUL  
 36   GORYN   Noah    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING  
 37   FOSTER   Nathan    SKIPTON FENCING CLUB  
 38   BEAUTYMAN   Cador    KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  
 39   IQBAL   Zeeshan    GREATER MANCHESTER FENCING  
 40   THORNTON   Jonathan    ABINGDON VALE FENCING CLUB  
 41   FERGUSON   William    OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB  
 42   DEGORCE   Raphael    THE LANSDOWNE FENCING CLUB  
 43   TERRY   Alexander    SKIPTON FENCING CLUB  
 44   SNARE   Morfran    DRAIG WERN FENCING CLUB  
 45   KEW   Ethan    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
 46   HERBERT   Daniel    EGHAM FENCING CLUB  
 47   STEINER   Piero    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
 48   TRIBE   Gabriel    DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB  
 49   WADE   Oliver    GUERNSEY EN GARDE  
 50   RUSSELL   Finn    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
 51   O'BRIEN   Fraser    UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL FENCING CLUB  
 52   GOWEN   James    OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB  
 52   MALHO-SHEFFIELD   Troy    DRAIG WERN FENCING CLUB  
 52   VEYSEY   Arlen    EXETER UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB  
 55   CAMPBELL-OKOLO   Amani    SALLE PAUL  
 56   BODEREAU   Luca    BRIXTON FENCING CLUB  
 57   SIMON   Joseph    ESCRIME ACADEMY  

 
Document engarde-service - 31/10/2021 15:04:27
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently