Etropolski's Cadet Circuit
women sabre team
Sofia
19 November 2022

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (46 teams)

 Rank   Name   Country   Status 
 1   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1
     ANDRES Charmaine 
     FREEDMAN Janna 
     MIKA Veronica 
     SHOMAN Jenna  
  USA     
 2   BULGARIA 1
     ATANASOVA Kalina 
     GEORGIEVA Mariela 
     KRASTEVA Vasilena 
     MISHINEVA Natali  
  BUL     
 3   FRANCE 2
     BABANDO Mathilde 
     BERGEZ Laila 
     DEBES Marie 
     ROBINEAUX Rita  
  FRA     
 4   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2
     ENGELMAN-SANZ Madeline 
     HILD Nisha 
     LEE Hannah 
     VADASZ Ibla  
  USA     
 5   ROMANIA
     BENCIU Rosemarie 
     COVALIU Amalia 
     FUSEA Anastasia 
     OARGA Teodora  
  ROU     
 6   TURKEY 3
     CIHAN Zehra Nehir 
     DOGAN Ayse Betul 
     ELMILADI Lina 
     GUNES Ela  
  TUR     
 7   GREAT BRITAIN 1
     D-SALLOWS Keira 
     LEES Lucia 
     LEWIS Nina 
     SEZILLE Hui Xin  
  GBR     
 8   ROMANIA 4
     BONCIOAGA Stefania 
     BUTUM Adelina Elena 
     DAN Lorena Alexia 
     GULICIUC Ioana  
  ROU     
 9   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4
     BALAKUMARAN Maya 
     KIM Marley 
     NATH Trisha 
     PAUL Lila  
  USA     
 10   POLAND
     HOFMAN Karolina 
     TABEDZKA Lidia 
     WASILEWSKA Ewa 
     WOJCIK Gabriela  
  POL     
 11   MIX GEORGIA
     KUVAEVA Alexandra 
     KUZMENKO Taisiia 
     LI Xiaoman Maria 
     TSANAVA Anastasia  
  GEO     
 12   HUNGARY
     CSONKA Dorottya 
     KONYA Csenge 
     SZABO Polli 
     TOTH Nadin  
  HUN    DNF 
 13   TURKEY
     CERMEN Alara 
     KIRSIRTLI Duru 
     KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur 
     YILDIRIM Nehir  
  TUR     
 14   GREECE 1
     CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 
     KAZAKOU Olga 
     KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 
     PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra  
  GRE     
 15   ROMANIA 2
     APOSTU Raisa 
     CHICOS Teodora 
     PATRANOIU Petra 
     PAUN Iulia Maria  
  ROU     
 16   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3
     ALCEBAR Kayla 
     CHIN Sophia 
     JEONG Katie 
     LU Elaine  
  USA     
 17   TURKEY 2
     ARABACI Duru 
     GOLLU Akya 
     HAYKIR Ekin 
     SARIALIOGLU Deniz Cemre  
  TUR     
 18   UKRAINE
     BABENKO Volodymyra 
     KOROTCHENKO Viktoria 
     NEDOPAKA Kateryna 
     SUVOROVA Anna  
  UKR     
 19   ROMANIA 3
     ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice 
     CORLATESCU Sofia 
     GEATARA Adriana Maria 
     TUDORANCEA Rebeca  
  ROU     
 20   GREECE 2
     CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 
     LIVANOU Eirini 
     LYTINA Aikaterini  
  GRE     
 21   BULGARIA 2
     EPITROPOVA Siana 
     FILIPOVA Alia 
     GADZHEVA Ralitsa 
     VITLIEMOVA Viktoria  
  BUL     
 22   UKRAINE 2
     BURBAN Zlata 
     SHCHEPKINA Valeriia 
     VELYCHKO Maiia  
  UKR     
 23   SPAIN 1
     GARNELO HERMIDA Pilar 
     GOMEZ VALERA Elena 
     JIMENO MORA Lucia  
  ESP     
 24   GREAT BRITAIN 2
     DAVIES Ava 
     LEES Verity 
     STEVENS Melanie 
     SUTTON Maya  
  GBR     
 25   ROMANIA 5
     BADULESCU Maria 
     CIRLIGEANU Ema 
     DEJESCU Ana 
     ICNOTIU Teona Maria  
  ROU     
 26   GREECE 4
     APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 
     ATHINAIOU Despina 
     CHATZAKOU Ioanna 
     FOTIADI Danai Georgia  
  GRE     
 27   HUNGARY 2
     BRENNER Boroka 
     FELFOLDI Szonja 
     GOMORI Greta 
     HORVATH Emma  
  HUN     
 28   BULGARIA 4
     KOLIMECHKOVA Ivona 
     NANCHEVA Nia 
     NIKOLOVA Monika 
     SPASOVA Natalia  
  BUL     
 29   AZERBAIJAN 2
     ABASOVA Farah 
     AHMADOVA Leyla 
     RZAGULIZADA Amina  
  AZE     
 29   FRANCE
     ARRIBET Emma 
     GIRAUD Celine 
     LEGARET Emmy 
     PATRICE Aurore  
  FRA     
 29   FRANCE 3
     BERGER Salome 
     GIAUME Marie 
     GITTON Camille 
     PERRIER Louann  
  FRA     
 29   SPAIN 3
     HIGUERA LOPEZ Ines 
     MARTELLA MARTELLA Angela 
     ROHR LOPEZ Petra  
  ESP     
 33   BULGARIA 3
     BARDAROVA Elia 
     LITSOVA Miya 
     TODOROVA Maria 
     VLASEVA Iva  
  BUL     
 34   TURKEY 4
     ERDOGAN Dila 
     KABADERE Neris Ada 
     KAPTAN Ayse Naz 
     OZTURK Ece  
  TUR     
 35   TURKEY 5
     GUNER Irem 
     KUTLU Ebrar Nisa 
     PALA Derin 
     YEMIS Ayse Didem  
  TUR     
 36   UKRAINE 3
     HORINA Vira 
     IVANOVA Veronika 
     OZARENKO Mariia  
  UKR     
 37   GREECE 3
     CHOUZOURI Christina 
     KAVELI Evangelia Martha 
     TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 
     TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula  
  GRE     
 38   AZERBAIJAN
     GULIYEVA Fidan 
     HASANOVA Ala 
     HUSEYNOVA Zarifa  
  AZE     
 39   SPAIN 2
     MATARRAZ GAVILAN Noelia 
     VALVERDE MATE Henar 
     VERDE ALONSO Valeria  
  ESP     
 40   GREAT BRITAIN 3
     FEREDAY Emily 
     FEREDAY Jessica 
     LIU Kathryn 
     ONONAIYE Tosin  
  GBR     
 41   GREECE 5
     FOTEINOU Androniki 
     KATSINOU Eleni 
     PYLIOU Lydia 
     ROUMPI Eleni Anna  
  GRE     
 42   BULGARIA 5
     ALEKOVA Preslava 
     ANTONOVA Maya 
     HRISTOVA Aleksandra 
     NEYCHEVA Diana  
  BUL     
 43   FRANCE 4
     ALLAIRE Marilou 
     BOURJON MAHUT Elya 
     CAYRE Juliette 
     LARRIEULE Melissa  
  FRA     
 43   FRANCE 5
     AUZOULT Louise 
     COURT Lucie 
     MERCIER Constance 
     SELLAMI Baptistine  
  FRA     
 43   HUNGARY 3
     BANHEGYI Reka 
     NAGY Eszter 
     OCSKO Liliana 
     STEINBACHER Julianna  
  HUN     
 43   ISRAEL
     GLOTTE Elia 
     MIZRAHI Libi 
     PEER Naama 
     ZAGORSKY Nikol  
  ISR     

 
Document engarde-service - 19.11.2022 г. 20:07:37
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently