Women´s sabre individual U23 Circuit (MK3)
Budapest
25 January 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 14:15 - Piste 5 - Referee : NOSEDA Tibor HUN

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
DOMONKOS Emese  HUN    1 V 1 V V 4 0.500 0 21
KATONA Renata  HUN  V   V V V V V 1.000 23 30
KOOS Greta  HUN  3 0   2 V V 1 0.333 -5 16
PAPAI Viktoria Zoe  HUN  V 1 V   4 V 2 0.500 1 22
RICE Siobhan  AUS  1 0 1 V   3 0 0.167 -19 10
LEYVA VANEGAS Maria  COL  2 3 0 3 V   4 0.167 -11 17
MOSEYKO Alina  RUS  V 2 V V V V   0.833 11 27

 

Poule No 2 - 14:15 - Piste 6 - Referee : KOSA Miklos HUN

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
RUZICSKA Reka  HUN    1 2 1 1 1 0.000 -19 6
JUHASZ Anna  HUN  V   3 3 2 2 0.200 -6 15
POHL-MIKULIK Julia  HUN  V V   2 4 V 0.600 6 21
KESZEI Kira  HUN  V V V   V 3 0.800 10 23
KOCHETOVA Anastasiya  RUS  V V V 2   V 0.800 8 22
ZRALIKOVA Natalie  CZE  V V 0 V 2   0.600 1 17

 

Poule No 3 - 14:15 - Piste 7 - Referee : FODOR Kende HUN

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
SOOS Dorottya  HUN    4 4 3 V V 0.400 0 21
SETALO Mirella  HUN  V   3 3 V 1 0.400 -6 17
KELECSENYI Mirabella  HUN  V V   2 V V 0.800 4 22
BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica  COL  V V V   V 4 0.800 9 24
HANZLIKOVA Klara  CZE  4 4 3 2   4 0.000 -8 17
KLIMOVA Alexandra  RUS  2 V 3 V V   0.600 1 20

 

Poule No 4 - 14:15 - Piste 8 - Referee : VALKAI Ferenc HUN

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
SZUCS Luca  HUN    4 V 1 V V 0.600 6 20
ZAHONYI Petra  HUN  V   V 2 V 3 0.600 5 20
BATA Edua  HUN  2 1   2 V 2 0.200 -8 12
PAGANO FUSCO Chiara  ITA  V V V   V 1 0.800 7 21
BRANDT Inga  GER  1 0 0 4   1 0.000 -19 6
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna  BLR  1 V V V V   0.800 9 21

 

Poule No 5 - 14:15 - Piste 9 - Referee : HAMAR Balazs HUN

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
LASZLO Luca  HUN    V 3 V V V 0.800 8 23
PENZES Borbala  HUN  4   1 2 V 0 0.200 -11 12
SIMON Petronella  HUN  V V   0 2 4 0.400 -3 16
KASPIAROVICH Palina  BLR  0 V V   4 V 0.600 6 19
SINIAKOVA Nina  UKR  4 3 V V   3 0.400 -1 20
PREARO Flaminia  ITA  2 V V 1 V   0.600 1 18

 

Poule No 6 - 14:15 - Piste 10 - Referee : PIECS Adrienn HUN

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
NAGY Krisztina  HUN    3 2 2 2 V 2 0.167 -13 16
BATTAI SUGAR Katinka  HUN  V   2 V V V V 0.833 11 27
BATHORY Kata  HUN  V V   V V V V 1.000 12 30
BUITENHUIS Marleen  NED  V 3 3   1 V 3 0.333 -5 20
ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen  ARG  V 3 4 V   V V 0.667 10 27
SVOBODOVA Michaela  CZE  4 0 3 3 3   3 0.000 -14 16
GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth  COL  V 2 4 V 1 V   0.500 -1 22

 

Poule No 7 - 14:15 - Piste 11 - Referee : NOSEDA Tamas HUN

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
KERN Bianka  HUN    V V V V 1 4 0.667 8 25
TAMASSY Nora  HUN  0   0 0 V 3 4 0.167 -15 12
POTZ-NAGY Fanni  HUN  3 V   1 V V V 0.667 6 24
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna  BLR  3 V V   V V V 0.833 18 28
VAN DER LINDE Lisa  NED  1 2 2 1   0 4 0.000 -20 10
FONDI Camilla  ITA  V V 4 1 V   V 0.667 11 25
ALDERETE CHAVEZ Ana Maria  COL  V V 2 2 V 0   0.500 -8 19

 
Document engarde-service - 2020. 01. 25. 15:01:36
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently