Tableau of 64 | Tableau of 32 | |||
1 | MOSEYKO Alina | |||
MOSEYKO Alina | ||||
64 | ||||
Arbitro: CUELLAR Sebastian COL | MOSEYKO Alina | |||
33 | ALVARANO Daniela | 15/7 | ||
Arbitro: TROISI Enrica ITA | PETRONE Elisa | |||
32 | PETRONE Elisa | 15/13 | ||
17 | CROVARI Chiara | |||
Arbitro: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA | CROVARI Chiara | |||
48 | FANTOZZI Elena | 15/10 | ||
Arbitro: VALCARENGHI Marco ITA | CROVARI Chiara | |||
49 | VEGA LOZANO Evelyn Carolina | 15/11 | ||
Arbitro: TKACHEV Andrey RUS | VEGA LOZANO Evelyn Carolina | |||
16 | FRENNA Carolyn | 15/12 | ||
9 | PASSARO Eloisa | |||
Arbitro: TKACHEV Andrey RUS | PASSARO Eloisa | |||
56 | RAMPINI Sara | 15/5 | ||
Arbitro: AFFEDE Fabrizio ITA | PASSARO Eloisa | |||
41 | ISANI Maria Ludovica | 15/7 | ||
Arbitro: TKACHEV Andrey RUS | ISANI Maria Ludovica | |||
24 | ILARI Arianna | 15/6 | ||
25 | KLIMOVA Alexandra | |||
Arbitro: VALCARENGHI Marco ITA | KLIMOVA Alexandra | |||
40 | PETROLO Viola Marta | 15/7 | ||
Arbitro: AFFEDE Fabrizio ITA | MORMILE Chiara | |||
57 | 15/10 | |||
MORMILE Chiara | ||||
8 | MORMILE Chiara | |||
5 | KOCHETOVA Anastasiya | |||
KOCHETOVA Anastasiya | ||||
60 | ||||
Arbitro: LISPI Alessandro ITA | KOCHETOVA Anastasiya | |||
37 | SILVA Paula | 15/3 | ||
Arbitro: SAKELLARIU Arianna ITA | BONANNI Flavia | |||
28 | BONANNI Flavia | 15/10 | ||
21 | GUARINO Emma | |||
Arbitro: RAMUNNO Edoardo ITA | GUARINO Emma | |||
44 | SIMONELLI Giulia | 15/12 | ||
Arbitro: LISPI Alessandro ITA | BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica | |||
53 | ARCARI Giorgia | 15/7 | ||
Arbitro: MUROLO Massimiliano ITA | BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica | |||
12 | BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica | 15/4 | ||
13 | BALDINI Benedetta | |||
Arbitro: VALCARENGHI Marco ITA | BALDINI Benedetta | |||
52 | MORRETTA Beatrice | 15/4 | ||
Arbitro: CANNAS Francesco ITA | BALDINI Benedetta | |||
45 | COTOLONI Martina | 15/5 | ||
Arbitro: TROISI Enrica ITA | VANKOVA Anna | |||
20 | VANKOVA Anna | 15/9 | ||
29 | HANZLIKOVA Klara | |||
Arbitro: SAKELLARIU Arianna ITA | TESTASECCA Ginevra | |||
36 | TESTASECCA Ginevra | 15/5 | ||
Arbitro: CANNAS Francesco ITA | PETRAGLIA Martina | |||
61 | 15/7 | |||
PETRAGLIA Martina | ||||
4 | PETRAGLIA Martina | |||
3 | CIARAGLIA Sofia | |||
CIARAGLIA Sofia | ||||
62 | ||||
Arbitro: MUROLO Massimiliano ITA | CIARAGLIA Sofia | |||
35 | MISURELLI Rosa Carmen | 15/4 | ||
Arbitro: CUELLAR Sebastian COL | MISURELLI Rosa Carmen | |||
30 | MAZZAROTTO Livia | 15/11 | ||
19 | MUNOZ Alejandra | |||
Arbitro: CUELLAR Sebastian COL | VIALE Mariella | |||
46 | VIALE Mariella | 15/14 | ||
Arbitro: SAKELLARIU Arianna ITA | PREARO Flaminia | |||
51 | ESPOSITI Maxime | 15/9 | ||
Arbitro: CUELLAR Sebastian COL | PREARO Flaminia | |||
14 | PREARO Flaminia | 15/6 | ||
11 | SMIRNOVA Anna | |||
Arbitro: MUROLO Massimiliano ITA | SMIRNOVA Anna | |||
54 | MARZIALI Angelica | 15/0 | ||
Arbitro: BIAGGI Daniele ITA | MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima | |||
43 | MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima | 15/10 | ||
Arbitro: AFFEDE Fabrizio ITA | MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima | |||
22 | PASTORELLI Emilia | 15/9 | ||
27 | GARGANO Giorgia | |||
Arbitro: BIAGGI Daniele ITA | GARGANO Giorgia | |||
38 | PANELLA Ginevra | 15/10 | ||
Arbitro: BIAGGI Daniele ITA | SCHINA Camilla | |||
59 | 15/8 | |||
SCHINA Camilla | ||||
6 | SCHINA Camilla | |||
7 | PAGANO FUSCO Chiara | |||
PAGANO FUSCO Chiara | ||||
58 | ||||
Arbitro: TROISI Enrica ITA | PAGANO FUSCO Chiara | |||
39 | RESCINITI Chiara | 15/5 | ||
Arbitro: ZACCONE Vincezo ITA | RESCINITI Chiara | |||
26 | ALDERETE CHAVEZ Ana Maria | 15/14 | ||
23 | GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth | |||
Arbitro: LISPI Alessandro ITA | GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth | |||
42 | BLANDINO Arianna | 15/12 | ||
Arbitro: TROISI Enrica ITA | KOROLEVA Anna | |||
55 | SECCHI Giulia Benedetta | 15/7 | ||
Arbitro: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA | KOROLEVA Anna | |||
10 | KOROLEVA Anna | 15/4 | ||
15 | FONDI Camilla | |||
Arbitro: RAMUNNO Edoardo ITA | FONDI Camilla | |||
50 | DOTOLI Mariachiara | 15/10 | ||
Arbitro: TKACHEV Andrey RUS | FONDI Camilla | |||
47 | MEASSO Eleonora | 15/11 | ||
Arbitro: CANNAS Francesco ITA | AVALLONE Camilla | |||
18 | AVALLONE Camilla | 15/7 | ||
31 | PICCOLI Alessia | |||
Arbitro: ZACCONE Vincezo ITA | MANTEGNA Siria | |||
34 | MANTEGNA Siria | 15/13 | ||
Arbitro: RAMUNNO Edoardo ITA | PODPASKOVA Evgenia | |||
63 | 15/8 | |||
PODPASKOVA Evgenia | ||||
2 | PODPASKOVA Evgenia |
Document engarde-service - 15/02/2020 16:20:36
Questo documento si aggiorna automaticamente, potete aggiornarlo manualmente più di frequente