Poule No 1 - 10:00 - Piste Blue - Referee : DOANA Andreea ROU
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARPINO Giulia | ITA |
4 | 1 | V |
V |
0 | 0.400 | 0 | 15 | |||
BUITENHUIS Marleen | NED |
V |
2 | V |
V |
3 | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | |||
BATTAI Sugar Katinka | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 4 | 0.600 | 10 | 23 | |||
ISSABEKOVA Dilyara | KAZ |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | -22 | 3 | |||
SAZANJIAN Najmeh | IRI |
0 | 2 | V |
V |
0 | 0.400 | -9 | 12 | |||
KOMASHCHUK Alina | UKR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 17 | 25 |
Poule No 2 - 10:00 - Piste Yellow - Referee : MAKHARADZE Kakha GEO
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRIERLEY Bethany | GBR |
2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
SULLIVAN Siobhan | USA |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0 | V |
0.667 | 0 | 23 | |||
PASSARO Eloisa | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.833 | 18 | 29 | |||
VENTURA Maria | ESP |
V |
4 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 7 | 25 | |||
KASPIAROVICH Palina | AZE |
V |
4 | V |
3 | V |
0 | 0.500 | -1 | 22 | |||
FUNKE Julika | GER |
V |
V |
1 | 0 | 3 | V |
0.500 | -2 | 19 | |||
HO Siu In Jenny | HKG |
V |
3 | 1 | 2 | V |
3 | 0.333 | -2 | 19 |
Poule No 3 - 10:00 - Piste Green - Referee : ANDREEVA Margarita UZB
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BA DEHIDOH Ghala | YEM |
2 | V |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.167 | -21 | 8 | |||
BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica | COL |
V |
V |
2 | 2 | V |
1 | 0.500 | -1 | 20 | |||
ALMASRI Ruba | KSA |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
MARTON Anna | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 21 | 30 | |||
RODRIGUEZ Shia | VEN |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
4 | 0.667 | 12 | 26 | |||
LUTEA Tania | ROU |
V |
4 | V |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0.333 | -1 | 20 | |||
GETTE Elisabeth | GER |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0.833 | 10 | 28 |
Poule No 4 - 10:00 - Piste Red - Referee : DOUVIS Andreas GRE
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLIEGO Paola | UZB |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 29 | |||
PEREZ Ainhoa | ESP |
2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | V |
V |
0.333 | -10 | 17 | |||
KIM Zoe | USA |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.667 | 0 | 23 | |||
SPICA Manuela | ITA |
4 | V |
2 | V |
V |
1 | 0.500 | 2 | 22 | |||
SHAO Yaqi | CHN |
V |
V |
4 | 4 | V |
V |
0.667 | 9 | 28 | |||
TROPMANN Abigail | GER |
2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | |||
KATONA Renata | HUN |
1 | 4 | V |
V |
4 | V |
0.500 | 3 | 24 |
Poule No 5 - 10:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab | UZB |
V |
2 | 1 | 2 | V |
X | 0.400 | -3 | 15 | |||
BELTRAN ROJAS Valentina | COL |
0 | 1 | V |
4 | V |
X | 0.400 | -4 | 15 | |||
BERDER Cecilia | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
X | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | |||
PUSZTAI Liza | HUN |
V |
1 | 4 | V |
V |
X | 0.600 | 5 | 20 | |||
MATEI Maria | ROU |
V |
V |
1 | 1 | V |
X | 0.600 | 0 | 17 | |||
SAIDULLAYEVA Nargiz | KAZ |
3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | X | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | |||
HEZAMI Olfa | TUN |
A | A | A | A | A | A | DNF |
Poule No 6 - 10:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : KOSA Miklos HUN
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KARIMOVA Sabina | AZE |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.833 | 11 | 26 | |||
LAU Wing Yi | HKG |
3 | V |
3 | V |
2 | 3 | 0.333 | -4 | 21 | |||
BRAY Jenna | GBR |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | V |
3 | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | |||
ALEMI Sheyda | IRI |
3 | V |
V |
2 | V |
3 | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | |||
LEE Hanah | KOR |
2 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | |||
SARYBAY Aigerim | KAZ |
1 | V |
4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.167 | -10 | 17 | |||
RIFKISS Margaux | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 16 | 30 |
Poule No 7 - 10:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHU Wing Kiu | HKG |
V |
V |
4 | 4 | 4 | V |
0.500 | 2 | 27 | |||
AHAMIAN Yeva | GEO |
4 | 0 | 3 | V |
1 | V |
0.333 | -5 | 18 | |||
HONG Haeun | KOR |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 17 | 29 | |||
MOUROUX Mathilde | FRA |
V |
V |
1 | V |
1 | 2 | 0.500 | -3 | 19 | |||
TROIS Karina | BRA |
V |
0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | |||
ILIEVA Yoana | BUL |
V |
V |
0 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 25 | |||
MAVRIKAKI Athinais | GRE |
2 | 3 | 3 | V |
V |
0 | 0.333 | -8 | 18 |
Poule No 8 - 11:30 - Piste Blue - Referee : DOUVIS Andreas GRE
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda | UZB |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 1 | V |
0.667 | 9 | 25 | |||
BENADOUDA Chaima | ALG |
1 | 3 | 4 | V |
2 | 3 | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | |||
AU Sin Ying | HKG |
4 | V |
V |
V |
4 | 3 | 0.500 | 4 | 26 | |||
ARCHVADZE Kato | GEO |
0 | V |
0 | V |
3 | 2 | 0.333 | -12 | 15 | |||
COUDERC Annah | FRA |
V |
4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.167 | -8 | 21 | |||
JEON Hayoung | KOR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 14 | 30 | |||
MORMILE Chiara | ITA |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.667 | 4 | 25 |
Poule No 9 - 11:30 - Piste Yellow - Referee : MAKHARADZE Kakha GEO
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther | ALG |
1 | 0 | 1 | V |
1 | V |
0.333 | -14 | 13 | |||
LEUNG Lok Man Laren | HKG |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0 | 0.667 | 6 | 23 | |||
SZUCS Luca | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.833 | 12 | 27 | |||
KRAVATSKA Olena | UKR |
V |
2 | 2 | V |
1 | V |
0.500 | -1 | 20 | |||
KO Polina | KAZ |
3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | |||
YOON Jisu | KOR |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.667 | 10 | 27 | |||
RAFIEI Faezeh | IRI |
4 | V |
3 | 2 | V |
V |
0.500 | 6 | 24 |
Poule No 10 - 11:30 - Piste Green - Referee : DOANA Andreea ROU
Poule No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARTNER HENAO Diana Maritza | COL |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | |||
BOUDIAF Saoussen | ALG |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 30 | |||
VONGSAVADY Malina | FRA |
V |
4 | 4 | 0 | V |
3 | 0.333 | -2 | 21 | |||
CHOI Sebin | KOR |
V |
2 | V |
V |
4 | V |
0.667 | 4 | 26 | |||
FOX-GITOMER Chloe | USA |
V |
3 | V |
4 | 3 | V |
0.500 | 7 | 25 | |||
MONTOYA Paula | ESP |
V |
1 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 3 | 22 | |||
CORBY Jessica | GBR |
V |
0 | V |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0.333 | -10 | 16 |
Poule No 11 - 11:30 - Piste Red - Referee : GUCLUER Ilgin TÜR
Poule No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOUHIN Chloe | USA |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 4 | 2 | 0.500 | -1 | 25 | |||
LIN Kesi | CHN |
4 | V |
3 | 1 | V |
V |
0.500 | 4 | 23 | |||
BAGHERZADEH Kiana | IRI |
4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | V |
0.167 | -8 | 19 | |||
SEO Jiyeon | KOR |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.667 | 5 | 26 | |||
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi | JPN |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 28 | |||
HERNANDEZ Elena | ESP |
V |
2 | V |
1 | 3 | 2 | 0.333 | -9 | 18 | |||
BRIND''AMOUR Pamela | CAN |
V |
1 | 2 | V |
1 | V |
0.500 | -3 | 19 |
Poule No 12 - 11:30 - Piste 1 - Referee : ANDREEVA Margarita UZB
Poule No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POUPINET Anne | FRA |
3 | V |
2 | V |
V |
4 | 0.500 | 7 | 24 | |||
HERBON Felice | GER |
V |
2 | V |
V |
4 | V |
0.667 | 2 | 26 | |||
TSANAVA Anastasia | GEO |
1 | V |
3 | V |
0 | 2 | 0.333 | -10 | 16 | |||
YUN Soyeon | KOR |
V |
3 | V |
V |
3 | 3 | 0.500 | 0 | 24 | |||
MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima | COL |
0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | |||
GORDON Tamar | CAN |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.667 | 5 | 24 | |||
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda | USA |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 10 | 29 |
Poule No 13 - 11:30 - Piste 2 - Referee : DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ
Poule No 13 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRUEGER Lea | GER |
V |
1 | 2 | V |
2 | V |
0.500 | -3 | 20 | |||
KEHLI Zohra Nora | ALG |
2 | V |
V |
V |
4 | 2 | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | |||
MPENOU Klairi | GRE |
V |
4 | V |
V |
2 | 3 | 0.500 | 4 | 24 | |||
SASAKI Haruna | JPN |
V |
3 | 2 | V |
4 | V |
0.500 | 4 | 24 | |||
GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ Maria Fernanda | COL |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | |||
ROTILI Claudia | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.833 | 8 | 27 | |||
CLAPIER Faustine | FRA |
4 | V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0.667 | 10 | 27 |
Poule No 14 - 11:30 - Piste 3 - Referee : COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA
Poule No 14 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin | TUR |
V |
V |
4 | V |
3 | V |
0.667 | 7 | 27 | |||
BAKASTOVA Yuliia | UKR |
2 | V |
1 | V |
3 | V |
0.500 | -1 | 21 | |||
KIMURA Marino | JPN |
1 | 2 | 3 | V |
4 | V |
0.333 | -5 | 20 | |||
BUNYATOVA Sevil | AZE |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 4 | 0.667 | 4 | 26 | |||
ECHEVERRI AGUIRRE Karen Dayana | COL |
4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0.000 | -13 | 17 | |||
USNATDINOVA Aysuliu | UZB |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.833 | 7 | 27 | |||
CHAMBERLAIN Maia | USA |
3 | 3 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | 1 | 24 |
Poule No 15 - 11:30 - Piste 4 - Referee : APTSIAURI Tatia GEO
Poule No 15 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAUDINS Viktoria | GER |
4 | V |
2 | V |
1 | 1 | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | |||
SANO Yui | JPN |
V |
2 | 0 | 3 | V |
V |
0.500 | -2 | 20 | |||
MAXWELL Caitlin | GBR |
1 | V |
4 | 3 | 4 | V |
0.333 | -1 | 22 | |||
MATUSZAK Sylwia | POL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 19 | 30 | |||
PEKELMAN Luana | BRA |
4 | V |
V |
1 | 4 | V |
0.500 | 1 | 24 | |||
PAIZI Marina | GRE |
V |
1 | V |
3 | V |
2 | 0.500 | -3 | 21 | |||
SHOMAN Jenna | USA |
V |
2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V |
0.333 | -7 | 16 |
Poule No 16 - 11:30 - Piste 5 - Referee : DECKER Laura USA
Poule No 16 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOBAYASHI Kanae | JPN |
V |
4 | 3 | V |
V |
X | 0.600 | 4 | 22 | |||
KUVAEVA Alexandra | GEO |
3 | V |
2 | V |
V |
X | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | |||
VALENTIN Heyddys | DOM |
V |
2 | 1 | 3 | V |
X | 0.400 | -7 | 16 | |||
ERBIL Nisanur | TUR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
X | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | |||
GALLARDO Itziar | ESP |
4 | 2 | V |
2 | V |
X | 0.400 | -4 | 18 | |||
ZHANYBEK Kaisha | KAZ |
1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | X | 0.000 | -11 | 14 | |||
DAGHFOUS Yasmine | TUN |
E | E | E | E | E | E | EXC |
Poule No 17 - 11:30 - Piste 6 - Referee : MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA
Poule No 17 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARVALHO Isabela | BRA |
V |
V |
4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | |||
TUGUSHI Mariam | GEO |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | |||
GULIK Anastassiya | KAZ |
4 | V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0.667 | 8 | 26 | |||
HRAMOVA Olga A. | BUL |
V |
V |
2 | 2 | V |
V |
0.667 | 3 | 24 | |||
KOZACZUK Malgorzata | POL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.833 | 19 | 29 | |||
WAKITA Jumi | JPN |
V |
V |
4 | 3 | V |
V |
0.667 | 8 | 27 | |||
GUNGOR Nil | TUR |
V |
V |
1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.333 | -5 | 17 |
Poule No 18 - 11:30 - Piste 7 - Referee : KOSA Miklos HUN
Poule No 18 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOSPAY Karina | KAZ |
V |
1 | V |
3 | 4 | V |
0.500 | -2 | 23 | |||
ALKAYA Begum | TUR |
3 | 2 | V |
0 | 1 | V |
0.333 | -6 | 16 | |||
FU Ying | CHN |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 4 | V |
0.667 | 10 | 26 | |||
BALDO Zoe Marie | CRO |
4 | 2 | 3 | V |
1 | V |
0.333 | -4 | 20 | |||
JEON Eunhye | KOR |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 29 | |||
FUSETTI Benedetta | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.833 | 13 | 29 | |||
KAKOISHVILI Mari | GEO |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | -26 | 4 |
Poule No 19 - 11:30 - Piste 8 - Referee : BERTHIER Anne-Laure FRA
Poule No 19 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WATOR Angelika | POL |
3 | V |
V |
2 | 3 | V |
0.500 | 4 | 23 | |||
PEREZ CUENCA Celia | ESP |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 14 | 30 | |||
MARTIS Sabina | ROU |
4 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 11 | 28 | |||
APRASIDZE Nikoli | GEO |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | |||
POSSICK Lola | USA |
V |
3 | 4 | V |
4 | V |
0.500 | 6 | 26 | |||
SHCHUKLA Iryna | TUR |
V |
2 | 0 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 1 | 22 | |||
POTTER Sophia | GBR |
0 | 3 | 2 | V |
3 | 2 | 0.167 | -14 | 15 |
Poule No 20 - 10:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : DECKER Laura USA
Poule No 20 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YANG Hengyu | CHN |
V |
4 | V |
V |
3 | 0.600 | 9 | 22 | |||
PONICH Marissa | CAN |
1 | 4 | V |
V |
1 | 0.400 | -6 | 16 | |||
CHART Maria | GBR |
V |
V |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0.400 | -8 | 15 | |||
CHOI Jiyoung | KOR |
2 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
0.600 | 7 | 21 | |||
BOUNGAB Abik | ALG |
0 | 3 | V |
1 | 0 | 0.200 | -12 | 9 | |||
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi | IND |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.800 | 10 | 22 |
Poule No 21 - 10:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : GUCLUER Ilgin TÜR
Poule No 21 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THURGOOD Madison | CAN |
V |
1 | V |
2 | 1 | 0.400 | -6 | 14 | |||
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya | AZE |
2 | 4 | 4 | V |
V |
0.400 | -2 | 20 | |||
VIALE Mariella | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 9 | 25 | |||
MUKAE Ayaka | JPN |
3 | V |
4 | V |
V |
0.600 | 2 | 22 | |||
IVANOVA Beloslava | BUL |
V |
3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0.200 | -5 | 17 | |||
VASILEVA Veronika | AUS |
V |
4 | 4 | 4 | V |
0.400 | 2 | 22 |
Poule No 22 - 10:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : BERTHIER Anne-Laure FRA
Poule No 22 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NAZLYMOV Tatiana | USA |
3 | V |
3 | V |
3 | 0.400 | -2 | 19 | |||
ZHANG Xinyi | CHN |
V |
V |
4 | 2 | V |
0.600 | 5 | 21 | |||
SKONIECZNA Daria | POL |
3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | V |
0.200 | -8 | 12 | |||
OZAKI Seri | JPN |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 4 | 0.600 | 4 | 23 | |||
PERDIBAEVA Gulistan | UZB |
3 | V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | |||
NEIKOVA Emma | BUL |
V |
2 | 0 | V |
V |
0.600 | -2 | 17 |
Poule No 23 - 10:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : MCHEDLIDZE Zaza GEO
Poule No 23 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIJIEISHVILI Lika | GEO |
V |
V |
X | 0 | 2 | V |
0.600 | 4 | 17 | |||
STEMPER Lena | GER |
0 | 1 | X | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | |||
LUSINIER Kelly | FRA |
1 | V |
X | V |
V |
V |
0.800 | 7 | 21 | |||
PAGE Gabriella | CAN |
A | A | A | A | A | A | DNF | |||||
GARGANO Rebecca | ITA |
V |
V |
2 | X | V |
V |
0.800 | 10 | 22 | |||
PANTIS Ilinca | ROU |
V |
V |
3 | X | 3 | V |
0.600 | 5 | 21 | |||
SHEALY Jia | USA |
2 | V |
3 | X | 1 | 3 | 0.200 | -10 | 14 |
Poule No 24 - 10:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : APTSIAURI Tatia GEO
Poule No 24 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUSEYNOVA Zarifa | AZE |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | V |
0.200 | -10 | 14 | |||
TAKASHIMA Risa | JPN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 16 | 25 | |||
RIOUX Cyrielle | FRA |
V |
2 | V |
V |
1 | 0.600 | 3 | 18 | |||
PRIKHODKO Tatyana | KAZ |
V |
2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | |||
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen | ARG |
V |
2 | 4 | V |
3 | 0.400 | -4 | 19 | |||
LANDI Michela | ITA |
4 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
0.600 | 7 | 22 |
Document engarde-service - 5/13/2023 12:50:23
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently