Rank | Name | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUSSIA 1 ALOIAN Temyr KOZLOV Zakhar MARTYNOVICH Stepan OSIPOV Dmitrii |
RUS | |
2 | HUNGARY 1 BAGDANY Albert HORVATH Soma MACHEK Vince SZEMES Gergo |
HUN | |
3 | ITALY 3. MASCIOLI Alberto PELLEGRINO Davide RAIMONDI Mattia VINCIGUERRA Valerio |
ITA | |
4 | UKRAINE DYRDA Yelizar HUMEN Pavlo KOKOROVETS Oleh LISOVYI Bohdan |
UKR | |
5 | RUSSIA 4 MUKHA Kirill PROZOROV Aleksandr PUZANKOV Pavel ZHARKOV Aleksandr |
RUS | |
6 | POLAND JAKUBOWSKI Adam KASKOW Piotr PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj WOZNIAK Igor |
POL | |
7 | ITALY 2. CORONATI Eduardo FRANCIA Ludovico MORINI Matteo |
ITA | |
8 | GREAT BRITAIN 3 BRIGGS Jamie DANIEL Dylan ROCCATO Francesco SOSNOV David |
GBR | DNF |
9 | FRANCE CHAGNON Eliot GREGORI Nathan LARDY Gautier SPICHIGER Adrien |
FRA | |
10 | ITALY DI VEROLI Damiano FRANZONI Giuseppe GUIDOTTI Andrea ISOLANI Gregorio |
ITA | |
11 | TURKEY 2 AKIALP Emre DEMIR Ahmet Tarik DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan ILMAN Poyraz Ege |
TUR | |
12 | GREAT BRITAIN 1 COOK Jaimie DONAGHUE Joe RHYS POLLITT Rafael STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario |
GBR | DNF |
13 | POLAND 5 KRAWCZYNSKI Melchior LOPATNIUK Krzysztof MAJEWSKI Blazej OLSZEWSKI Mikolaj |
POL | |
14 | ROMANIA BURCEA Radu PAVEL Gabriel ROSU Vlad SURCEL Petru |
ROU | |
15 | MIXED TEAM DIESTELKAMP Niklas KLOSTERMANN Max MAURUS Hegge SKORKA Csongor |
HUN | |
16 | AUSTRIA GRASSO Lorenzo KOHLWEG Marwin LEHNER Leon WAGNER Alexander |
AUT | |
17 | TURKEY ALKIS Can CUFADAR Mustafa Burak MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan SEZER Tan |
TUR | |
18 | NETHERLANDS HVIID BOUWMAN Elias MAN Koen MAN Yin WALET Koen |
NED | |
19 | CROATIA | CRO | DNF |
20 | GERMANY HILBRANDT Alexander JOBST Maximilian POLOTZEK Simon |
GER | |
21 | SLOVAKIA 1 FAZEKAS Arpad GYORGY Bendeguz KUCHTA Leopold Marc PIRK Akos |
SVK | |
22 | JAPAN 1 CHIBA Atsuki KIKUMOTO Yuki TOJIMA Yuto YONEKURA Naoki |
JPN | |
23 | BELARUS 1 BUTENKA Uladzimir KRAUTSOU Viachaslau NIKALAYUK Uladzislau TSYBULIA Yauheni |
BLR | |
24 | POLAND 3 GINDA Piotr LEWICKI Tymon PIOSIK Dawid SACHARCZUK Bartosz |
POL | |
25 | RUSSIA 2 BOYKOV Andrey BULYGA Ivan IVANOV Alexey PETROV Bronislav |
RUS | |
26 | POLAND 4 GAWENDA Patryk MATUSEWICZ Kamil PACHOLCZYK Szymon SMUDA Jakub |
POL | |
27 | GREAT BRITAIN 2 BARBOUR Rhys JARVIE Lachlan STRANGE Oliver |
GBR | |
28 | UKRAINE 2 KORZHOVYI Maksym KULYKOV Mykyta LAZARENKO Ievgen YEPIFANOV Fedir |
UKR | |
29 | SINGAPORE 2 BROBERG Marcus LIM Teng Jun ROBSON Samuel Elijah |
SGP | |
30 | RUSSIA 5 AVDEEV Egor GRAFOV Makar IVANOV Kirill MOSKVIN Kirill |
RUS | |
31 | GREAT BRITAIN 4 BLAIR Joseph BROUGHTON Wilf PENMAN Callum |
GBR | |
32 | CZECH REPUBLIC 2 CHLEBOUN Matyas GERIS Vojtech GRUFIK Michal HOLEMY Vojtech |
CZE | |
33 | POLAND 2 GORCZYCA Tomasz KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz SURMA Jakub TOMECZEK Kamil |
POL | |
34 | GERMANY 2 BROCKER Malte ENGFER Friedrich REHDA Felix SCHULTZ Milan |
GER | |
35 | QATAR ALSOWAIDI Faisal HUSSEIN Khaled Aref KHALIFA Abdullah Ismail |
QAT | |
36 | SINGAPORE 1 LEE Cheow En Ray SEAH Chad TAN Raphael |
SGP | |
37 | LATVIA GAFE Alekss HUSAINOVS Zans KUCEBA Nikita ZELTISEVS Matvejs |
LAT | |
38 | HUNGARY 2 BENYUS Attila BUDAHAZY Ambrus FARKAS Matyas MAKK Balazs |
HUN | |
39 | JAPAN 2 ARAI Osuke MINEGISHI Keigo SAKAGUCHI Hayato SEKIMOTO Yuta |
JPN | |
40 | RUSSIA 3 KISELEV Egor LESNIKOV Daniil MUSTAFIN Artem SMUK Georgii |
RUS | |
41 | BELARUS 2 KIREYENKA Siamion SHUMKO Mikita TKACHENKA Heorhi TSIKHAMIRAU Kiryl |
BLR | |
42 | TURKEY 3 KURSUN Omer Behram TARIMCI Arda YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz |
TUR | |
43 | CZECH REPUBLIC CIGANEK Jan KOZAK Pavel SLEZAK Martin |
CZE | |
44 | HUNGARY 3 BALINT Almos BENYUS Andras SZALAI Domonkos ZSOLNAI Botond |
HUN | |
45 | ROMANIA 2 DRAGHICI Sebastian IONITA Luca STOE Ionut SURCEL Mihnea |
ROU | |
45 | ROMANIA 3 CAUNII Paul MALEKSHAHIAN Darius MARIN Stefan PETRACHE Mihnea |
ROU | |
47 | ISRAEL FINSTERBUSH Ori GROSS Roy LEYMOND Ron ROKHKIND Eitan |
ISR | |
48 | UKRAINE 3 BILKO Illia KONDRATIUK Valerii LIUTYI Taras SLOVIAK Vasyl |
UKR | |
49 | UKRAINE 4 HOIDA Yakiv KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo MECGER Ivan VLASIUK Yaroslav |
UKR | |
50 | EGYPT 1 FOUDA Youssef MOHAMED Yehia MOHAMMED Waleed |
EGY | |
50 | HUNGARY 4 BADAR Krisztian BANYIK Benjamin CSIRKE David GERGELY Zoltan |
HUN | |
50 | HUNGARY 5 GUBA Zeteny RAKONCZAI Csaba TABAJDI Zsombor TAKACS Kornel |
HUN | |
50 | MOLDOVA CECET Nikita GHERMAN Nikitas LATU Claudiu POSTOVAN Alex |
MDA | |
50 | SINGAPORE 3 AU EONG Tyen Haan LOO Keyon TEO Elliot |
SGP | |
50 | SLOVAKIA 2 BALOG David BREZOVSKY Adam LANCARIC Branislav |
SVK |
Document engarde-service - 2019. 11. 10. 18:43:41
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently