Number | Name | Country |
---|---|---|
1 | POLAND JAKUBOWSKI Adam KASKOW Piotr PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj WOZNIAK Igor |
POL |
3 | TURKEY ALKIS Can CUFADAR Mustafa Burak MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan SEZER Tan |
TUR |
4 | NETHERLANDS HVIID BOUWMAN Elias MAN Koen MAN Yin WALET Koen |
NED |
5 | GREAT BRITAIN 1 COOK Jaimie DONAGHUE Joe RHYS POLLITT Rafael STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario |
GBR |
6 | CROATIA | CRO |
7 | GERMANY HILBRANDT Alexander JOBST Maximilian POLOTZEK Simon |
GER |
8 | HUNGARY 1 BAGDANY Albert HORVATH Soma MACHEK Vince SZEMES Gergo |
HUN |
9 | RUSSIA 1 ALOIAN Temyr KOZLOV Zakhar MARTYNOVICH Stepan OSIPOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
10 | FRANCE CHAGNON Eliot GREGORI Nathan LARDY Gautier SPICHIGER Adrien |
FRA |
11 | ITALY DI VEROLI Damiano FRANZONI Giuseppe GUIDOTTI Andrea ISOLANI Gregorio |
ITA |
13 | SLOVAKIA 1 FAZEKAS Arpad GYORGY Bendeguz KUCHTA Leopold Marc PIRK Akos |
SVK |
14 | UKRAINE DYRDA Yelizar HUMEN Pavlo KOKOROVETS Oleh LISOVYI Bohdan |
UKR |
15 | ITALY 2. CORONATI Eduardo FRANCIA Ludovico MORINI Matteo |
ITA |
16 | JAPAN 1 CHIBA Atsuki KIKUMOTO Yuki TOJIMA Yuto YONEKURA Naoki |
JPN |
17 | POLAND 2 GORCZYCA Tomasz KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz SURMA Jakub TOMECZEK Kamil |
POL |
18 | BELARUS 1 BUTENKA Uladzimir KRAUTSOU Viachaslau NIKALAYUK Uladzislau TSYBULIA Yauheni |
BLR |
19 | ROMANIA BURCEA Radu PAVEL Gabriel ROSU Vlad SURCEL Petru |
ROU |
20 | GERMANY 2 BROCKER Malte ENGFER Friedrich REHDA Felix SCHULTZ Milan |
GER |
23 | ITALY 3. MASCIOLI Alberto PELLEGRINO Davide RAIMONDI Mattia VINCIGUERRA Valerio |
ITA |
24 | QATAR ALSOWAIDI Faisal HUSSEIN Khaled Aref KHALIFA Abdullah Ismail |
QAT |
25 | POLAND 3 GINDA Piotr LEWICKI Tymon PIOSIK Dawid SACHARCZUK Bartosz |
POL |
26 | SINGAPORE 1 LEE Cheow En Ray SEAH Chad TAN Raphael |
SGP |
29 | LATVIA GAFE Alekss HUSAINOVS Zans KUCEBA Nikita ZELTISEVS Matvejs |
LAT |
33 | HUNGARY 2 BENYUS Attila BUDAHAZY Ambrus FARKAS Matyas MAKK Balazs |
HUN |
34 | RUSSIA 2 BOYKOV Andrey BULYGA Ivan IVANOV Alexey PETROV Bronislav |
RUS |
38 | POLAND 4 GAWENDA Patryk MATUSEWICZ Kamil PACHOLCZYK Szymon SMUDA Jakub |
POL |
39 | TURKEY 2 AKIALP Emre DEMIR Ahmet Tarik DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan ILMAN Poyraz Ege |
TUR |
40 | AUSTRIA GRASSO Lorenzo KOHLWEG Marwin LEHNER Leon WAGNER Alexander |
AUT |
42 | GREAT BRITAIN 2 BARBOUR Rhys JARVIE Lachlan STRANGE Oliver |
GBR |
43 | POLAND 5 KRAWCZYNSKI Melchior LOPATNIUK Krzysztof MAJEWSKI Blazej OLSZEWSKI Mikolaj |
POL |
44 | JAPAN 2 ARAI Osuke MINEGISHI Keigo SAKAGUCHI Hayato SEKIMOTO Yuta |
JPN |
45 | UKRAINE 2 KORZHOVYI Maksym KULYKOV Mykyta LAZARENKO Ievgen YEPIFANOV Fedir |
UKR |
48 | RUSSIA 3 KISELEV Egor LESNIKOV Daniil MUSTAFIN Artem SMUK Georgii |
RUS |
50 | RUSSIA 4 MUKHA Kirill PROZOROV Aleksandr PUZANKOV Pavel ZHARKOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
52 | BELARUS 2 KIREYENKA Siamion SHUMKO Mikita TKACHENKA Heorhi TSIKHAMIRAU Kiryl |
BLR |
54 | TURKEY 3 KURSUN Omer Behram TARIMCI Arda YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz |
TUR |
56 | CZECH REPUBLIC CIGANEK Jan KOZAK Pavel SLEZAK Martin |
CZE |
59 | HUNGARY 3 BALINT Almos BENYUS Andras SZALAI Domonkos ZSOLNAI Botond |
HUN |
64 | ROMANIA 2 DRAGHICI Sebastian IONITA Luca STOE Ionut SURCEL Mihnea |
ROU |
64 | ROMANIA 3 CAUNII Paul MALEKSHAHIAN Darius MARIN Stefan PETRACHE Mihnea |
ROU |
69 | SINGAPORE 2 BROBERG Marcus LIM Teng Jun ROBSON Samuel Elijah |
SGP |
74 | RUSSIA 5 AVDEEV Egor GRAFOV Makar IVANOV Kirill MOSKVIN Kirill |
RUS |
75 | GREAT BRITAIN 3 BRIGGS Jamie DANIEL Dylan ROCCATO Francesco SOSNOV David |
GBR |
85 | ISRAEL FINSTERBUSH Ori GROSS Roy LEYMOND Ron ROKHKIND Eitan |
ISR |
88 | GREAT BRITAIN 4 BLAIR Joseph BROUGHTON Wilf PENMAN Callum |
GBR |
102 | UKRAINE 3 BILKO Illia KONDRATIUK Valerii LIUTYI Taras SLOVIAK Vasyl |
UKR |
104 | CZECH REPUBLIC 2 CHLEBOUN Matyas GERIS Vojtech GRUFIK Michal HOLEMY Vojtech |
CZE |
105 | UKRAINE 4 HOIDA Yakiv KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo MECGER Ivan VLASIUK Yaroslav |
UKR |
EGYPT 1 FOUDA Youssef MOHAMED Yehia MOHAMMED Waleed |
EGY |
|
HUNGARY 4 BADAR Krisztian BANYIK Benjamin CSIRKE David GERGELY Zoltan |
HUN |
|
HUNGARY 5 GUBA Zeteny RAKONCZAI Csaba TABAJDI Zsombor TAKACS Kornel |
HUN |
|
MIXED TEAM DIESTELKAMP Niklas KLOSTERMANN Max MAURUS Hegge SKORKA Csongor |
HUN |
|
MOLDOVA CECET Nikita GHERMAN Nikitas LATU Claudiu POSTOVAN Alex |
MDA |
|
SINGAPORE 3 AU EONG Tyen Haan LOO Keyon TEO Elliot |
SGP |
|
SLOVAKIA 2 BALOG David BREZOVSKY Adam LANCARIC Branislav |
SVK |
Document engarde-service - 2019. 11. 10. 16:43:55
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently