Tableau de 64 | |||
1 | LEGER Jérôme | LE HAVRE CE | |
LEGER Jérôme | |||
64 | |||
33 | CHAPPUIS Cédric | MEXIMIEUX | |
Arbitre: GUINEBERT Caroline PARIS RCF | LOGE Pierre | ||
32 | LOGE Pierre | BOULOGNE ACB | 10/5 |
17 | GAILLARD Francois | LAVAL CE | |
GAILLARD Francois | |||
48 | |||
49 | |||
TIVILLIER Aurelien | |||
16 | TIVILLIER Aurelien | VENISSIEUX | |
9 | BLANDIN Steeve | DIJON ASPTT | |
BLANDIN Steeve | |||
56 | |||
41 | SAVARY Damien | MOIRANS | |
Arbitre: GUINEBERT Caroline PARIS RCF | BICHASCLE Sebastien | ||
24 | BICHASCLE Sebastien | FOSSES ESCRIME | 10/5 |
25 | BERARD Stephane | ST NAZAIRE | |
Arbitre: KUHN Jean-Pierre WITTENHEIM | BERARD Stephane | ||
40 | MAHIEU Sebastien | CE WITTENHEIM | 10/4 |
57 | |||
PEREZ Thomas | |||
8 | PEREZ Thomas | TROYES TG | |
5 | BERARD Jérome | ST NAZAIRE | |
BERARD Jérome | |||
60 | |||
37 | LIZERAY Marc | GONESSE | |
Arbitre: KUHN Jean-Pierre WITTENHEIM | DE MONREDON Terence | ||
28 | DE MONREDON Terence | GRENOBLE PAR | 10/4 |
21 | BERNERON Jean-François | VINCENNES CE | |
BERNERON Jean-François | |||
44 | |||
53 | |||
LACROIX Xavier | |||
12 | LACROIX Xavier | LILLE VAUBAN | |
13 | LEFIN Laurent | VAL EUROPE M | |
LEFIN Laurent | |||
52 | |||
45 | |||
PINHEIRO FAZENDA Michel | |||
20 | PINHEIRO FAZENDA Michel | VERNON CE | |
29 | MERCIER Frédéric | MOIRANS | |
Arbitre: AUBER LE SAUX Jessica RAMONVILLE | MERCIER Frédéric | ||
36 | BOUANCHAUD Mickael | VIENNE CE | 10/6 |
61 | |||
ESCARBELT Sébastien | |||
4 | ESCARBELT Sébastien | EVRY AS | |
3 | ROUSSEAU Patrik | HEROUVILLE | |
ROUSSEAU Patrik | |||
62 | |||
35 | TOURNIER Jacques Edern | NANTES NEC | |
Arbitre: AUBER LE SAUX Jessica RAMONVILLE | TOURNIER Jacques Edern | ||
30 | DOUCET Jean | LEVALLOIS | 10/5 |
19 | FERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO GARCIA Gonzalo | LEVALLOIS | |
FERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO GARCIA Gonzalo | |||
46 | |||
51 | |||
LAGARDE Romuald | |||
14 | LAGARDE Romuald | METZ SE | |
11 | DONNEDIEU Henri Pierre | PÉRIGUEUX EPÉE | |
DONNEDIEU Henri Pierre | |||
54 | |||
43 | PETITFILS Arnaud | FOSSES ESCRIME | |
Arbitre: ANNET Marie-Christine VGA ST MAUR | DE FREITAS Paulo | ||
22 | DE FREITAS Paulo | LEVALLOIS | 10/5 |
27 | BUNEL Cyril | LOUVIERS CE | |
Arbitre: ANNET Marie-Christine VGA ST MAUR | BUNEL Cyril | ||
38 | WOTLING Gilles | GEISPOLSHEIM | 10/9 |
59 | |||
CASTERA Pierre | |||
6 | CASTERA Pierre | PAYS FOYEN | |
7 | BEN ROMDHANE Mohamed | VAL EUROPE M | |
BEN ROMDHANE Mohamed | |||
58 | |||
39 | COUTON Marc Paul | SUCY EN BRIE | |
Arbitre: CECCOLINI Adeline DIEPPE FL | LELORRAIN Henri | ||
26 | LELORRAIN Henri | SAINT OUEN | 10/4 |
23 | BEAUDRU Olivier | MERIGNAC SE | |
Arbitre: CECCOLINI Adeline DIEPPE FL | BEAUDRU Olivier | ||
42 | VERLHAC Emmanuel | BOULOGNE ACB | 10/6 |
55 | |||
LAPEYRE Lionel | |||
10 | LAPEYRE Lionel | ST DOULCHARD | |
15 | FOREST Michael | CLUBS D'ESCRIME RÉUNIS 77 | |
FOREST Michael | |||
50 | |||
47 | |||
DUBROEUCQ Benoit | |||
18 | DUBROEUCQ Benoit | BREST RAPIER | |
31 | DUSSES Nicolas | LIVRY GARGAN | |
Arbitre: PICOT Bruno SEICHAMPS | GOURAUD Emmanuel | ||
34 | GOURAUD Emmanuel | NANTES NEC | 10/5 |
63 | |||
DUBESSY Romain | |||
2 | DUBESSY Romain | COURBEVOIE |
Document engarde-service - 22/10/2022 16:26:38
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment