Coupe du Monde

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 10:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : MADR Vilem CZE

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
KAIN Martin  AUT    V 2 3 V 1 0,400 -2 16
BRUNNER Remi  SUI  0   V 0 V V 0,600 0 15
NG Lok Wang Lawrence  HKG  V 2   V V 1 0,600 0 18
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke  JPN  V V 4   V V 0,800 13 24
PIRVA Alexandru  ROU  3 3 2 0   1 0,000 -16 9
CHUNG Jyae Gyu  KOR  V 0 V 3 V   0,600 5 18

 

Poule No 2 - 10:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
PEGGS Ben  GBR    V 4 0 V 0 2 0,333 -5 16
LI Edward  CAN  1   V 0 2 2 3 0,167 -14 13
EYUPOGLU Alp  TUR  V 2   2 V 2 0 0,333 -8 16
MARTINI Tommaso  ITA  V V V   V 3 2 0,667 12 25
CZUCKERMANN Niran  ISR  0 V 0 1   1 2 0,167 -18 9
POGREBNIAK Andrii  UKR  V V V V V   4 0,833 16 29
PAUTY Maxime  FRA  V V V V V V   1,000 17 30

 

Poule No 3 - 10:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : GHEORGHE Marius ROU

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
FERNANDEZ Yerbinson  VEN    3 0 2 3 3 3 0,000 -16 14
YUEH Che-Hao  TPE  V   2 V 3 1 4 0,333 -7 20
LUPERI Edoardo  ITA  V V   4 V V V 0,833 18 29
IM Cheolwoo  KOR  V 4 V   2 V V 0,667 6 26
HERTSYK Rostyslav  UKR  V V 2 V   2 V 0,667 6 24
MINOTT Kamal  GBR  V V 1 3 V   V 0,667 8 24
HUTHMANN Erik  AUT  V V 1 1 0 0   0,333 -15 12

 

Poule No 4 - 10:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : SUH Sangwon KOR

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
SIESS Michal  POL    V V V 0 0 V 0,667 0 20
ARCHILEI Tommaso  MEX  2   V V V V V 0,833 11 27
CETINEL Baha Baykal  TUR  4 3   1 2 1 1 0,000 -18 12
SIRB Alexandru  ROU  2 0 V   2 4 0 0,167 -13 13
DAVIS James-Andrew  GBR  V 4 V V   V V 0,833 17 29
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef  BEL  V 1 V V 2   2 0,500 0 20
NAKAMURA Taro  JPN  2 3 V V 1 V   0,500 3 21

 

Poule No 5 - 10:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : PIERUCCI Simona ITA

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
MATHIEU Adam  USA    V 4 V 4 3 V 0,500 1 26
ALARCON Leopoldo  CHI  4   V V 2 V 3 0,500 3 24
LONSDALE William  GBR  V 1   4 V 4 1 0,333 -7 20
SMREKAR Leo  CRO  2 2 V   1 0 4 0,167 -15 14
EDIRI Alexandre  FRA  V V 3 V   V V 0,833 10 28
MARINO Nicolas  ARG  V 3 V V 2   2 0,500 0 22
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran  GER  4 V V V 4 V   0,667 8 28

 

Poule No 6 - 10:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : EMAD Islam EGY

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
FILES Petar  CRO    V V V 3 1 V 0,667 9 24
ZAKRZEWSKI Jan  POL  1   V 2 0 3 V 0,333 -12 16
LIU Yin-Yuan  TPE  0 4   0 0 0 V 0,167 -20 9
REICHETZER Tobias  AUT  2 V V   3 V V 0,667 8 25
LLAVADOR Carlos  ESP  V V V V   4 V 0,833 18 29
KLEIN Felix  GER  V V V 3 V   V 0,833 12 28
BUDAHAZY Ambrus  HUN  2 4 4 2 0 3   0,000 -15 15

 

Poule No 7 - 10:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : PAGHIEV Mihail MDA

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
ELICE Meddy  FRA    V V V V V 2 0,833 12 27
MEPSTEAD Marcus  GBR  2   V V V4 V V4 0,833 7 25
CZARTORYJSKI Szymon  POL  2 3   V V V 4 0,500 0 24
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos  GRE  4 2 4   1 V 2 0,167 -7 18
ALARCON Juvenal  CHI  1 3 1 V   V 2 0,333 -7 17
LECHEV Viktor  BUL  1 2 4 0 4   0 0,000 -19 11
GOREN Raz  ISR  V 3 V V V V   0,833 14 28

 

Poule No 8 - 10:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber  ISR    1 2 3 0 0 V 0,167 -18 11
MACCHI Filippo  ITA  V   V V V 1 V 0,833 13 26
SHAFAIE Kaveh  USA  V 1   4 V V V 0,667 5 25
HA Taegyu  KOR  V 4 V   V 1 V 0,667 1 25
ALARCON Gustavo  CHI  V 1 4 3   2 3 0,167 -7 18
CHOI Nicholas Edward  HKG  V V 4 V V   2 0,667 12 26
RASTEGAR Linus  AUT  4 1 0 4 V V   0,333 -6 19

 

Poule No 9 - 10:00 - Piste blue - Referee : SAVCHEVA Evelina BUL

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
SIDO Alexandre  FRA    V V V 4 V V 0,833 20 29
LIEBSCHER David  GER  1   V V 1 2 3 0,333 -9 17
HONG Sungwoon  KOR  0 3   V 3 1 V 0,333 -6 17
GEUDVERT Oscar  BEL  0 3 2   2 0 2 0,000 -21 9
CUK Veljko  SRB  V V V V   V V 1,000 17 30
KOZAK Mateusz  POL  1 V V V 3   2 0,500 3 21
ABE Yoshiki  JPN  2 V 1 V 0 V   0,500 -4 18

 

Poule No 10 - 10:00 - Piste green - Referee : MILENCHEV Vasil BUL

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
PNIVCHUK Bohdan  UKR    V 4 V V 4 0 0,500 -1 23
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej  POL  4   V V 3 V 4 0,500 1 26
DI VEROLI Damiano  ITA  V 4   V V V V 0,833 13 29
ALVEAR Felipe  CHI  1 4 0   1 1 1 0,000 -22 8
CHAN Kyle  HKG  4 V 3 V   3 4 0,333 0 24
KREJCIK Jan  CZE  V 2 0 V V   0 0,500 -6 17
SAVIN Rafael  FRA  V V 4 V V V   0,833 15 29

 

Poule No 11 - 10:00 - Piste yellow - Referee : KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
ROGER Constant  FRA    4 4 V V 2 1 0,333 -2 21
HASSAN Mohamed  EGY  V   V V V 3 V 0,833 13 28
YUNO Elisha  NED  V 2   V V V 2 0,667 5 24
BONCHEV Preslav  BUL  2 0 4   2 0 1 0,000 -21 9
ROSU Silviu  ROU  1 2 1 V   1 1 0,167 -16 11
RENNER Moritz  GER  V V 0 V V   1 0,667 5 21
JUNG Sihwan  KOR  V 2 V V V V   0,833 16 27

 

Poule No 12 - 10:00 - Piste red - Referee : BAKUM Andrii UKR

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
GIACON Daniel  NED    V V V 2 V 3 0,667 6 25
IVANOV Kaloyan  BUL  1   1 0 2 2 2 0,000 -22 8
BRAUN Marius  GER  4 V   V V 0 2 0,500 0 21
WILLIAMS David  GBR  2 V 3   V 3 1 0,333 -5 19
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio  ARG  V V 2 4   3 V 0,500 2 24
JURKIEWICZ Jan  POL  2 V V V V   V 0,833 12 27
KOROM Erik  HUN  V V V V 3 2   0,667 7 25

 

Poule No 13 - 10:00 - podium - Referee : VARGA Katalin HUN

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
CHEN Yi-Tung  TPE    3 1 V 3 3 3 0,167 -11 18
NAGANO Yudai  JPN  V   1 V V 3 3 0,500 0 22
LOMBARDI Giulio  ITA  V V   4 1 3 4 0,333 0 22
FABINGER Nils Alexander  GER  4 1 V   0 1 V 0,333 -12 16
POSCHARNIG Johannes  AUT  V 3 V V   4 V 0,667 10 27
KIM Dongsu  KOR  V V V V V   V 1,000 16 30
BRETEAU Ignacio  ESP  V V V 4 3 0   0,500 -3 22

 

Poule No 14 - 11:30 - Piste 1 - Referee : SAVCHEVA Evelina BUL, BAKUM Andrii UKR

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger  ESP    3 2 V 2 1 4 0,167 -10 17
RAJSKI Leszek  POL  V   V V V V V 1,000 15 30
SEMBACH Philipp  GER  V 3   V 0 V 4 0,500 -1 22
CHEN Chih Chieh  TPE  2 3 2   0 V V 0,333 -8 17
BIANCHI Guillaume  ITA  V 4 V V   V V 0,833 21 29
SPOLJAR Borna  CRO  V 1 4 3 0   V 0,333 -7 18
BODO Benjamin  ROU  V 1 V 2 1 4   0,333 -10 18

 

Poule No 15 - 11:30 - Piste 2 - Referee : MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
BALINT Almos  HUN    V 2 4 3 3 0,200 -5 17
GARCIA PRADO Santiago  ESP  2   2 3 4 0 0,000 -14 11
BIRCH Jai  GBR  V V   V 3 4 0,600 5 22
KOMSIC Ivan  CRO  V V 3   V 4 0,600 2 22
SUZUMURA Kenta  JPN  V V V 3   V 0,800 7 23
MERTINE Julien  FRA  V V V V 1   0,800 5 21

 

Poule No 16 - 11:30 - Piste 3 - Referee : SUH Sangwon KOR

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
FINSTERBUSH Ori  ISR    3 V 2 V 3 3 0,333 1 21
FRUHAUF Benjamin  HUN  V   3 3 V 4 2 0,333 -1 22
LOISEL Pierre  FRA  0 V   3 V 4 V 0,500 4 22
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian  POL  V V V   V 2 4 0,667 7 26
FLORES Samuel  VEN  0 0 0 1   1 2 0,000 -26 4
ITO Takuma  JPN  V V V V V   3 0,833 9 28
KELLY William  USA  V V 0 V V V   0,833 6 25

 

Poule No 17 - 11:30 - Piste 4 - Referee : GHEORGHE Marius ROU

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
LOPEZ Carlos Daniel  MEX    V 2 4 0 1 0 0,167 -17 12
THIAN Aron  AUS  4   2 3 V 1 1 0,167 -13 16
VAN HAASTER Maximilien  CAN  V V   V V 2 1 0,667 6 23
WAKIM Philippe  LBN  V V 2   3 1 3 0,333 -8 19
NIJS Mathieu  BEL  V 4 1 V   V V 0,667 4 25
SZEMES Gergo  HUN  V V V V 4   4 0,667 13 28
OLIVARES Marcello  USA  V V V V 4 V   0,833 15 29

 

Poule No 18 - 11:30 - Piste 5 - Referee : PIERUCCI Simona ITA

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
NEMETH Andras  HUN    V V V V V V 1,000 19 30
SNYTSHEUVEL John  USA  3   3 3 V 3 V 0,333 -2 22
HOIDA Danyil  UKR  1 V   V V V V 0,833 12 26
JOLLEY Isaac  GBR  0 V 3   1 V 3 0,333 -9 17
KAHL Alexander  GER  4 3 0 V   V V 0,500 0 22
HEROUI Salim  ALG  1 V 1 3 3   2 0,167 -13 15
KOTEK Jakub  POL  2 1 2 V 3 V   0,333 -7 18

 

Poule No 19 - 11:30 - Piste 6 - Referee : GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
EMMER Chase  USA    V V V V V V 1,000 18 30
DOLZYCKI Jakub  POL  4   1 0 4 V 4 0,167 -11 18
HAMILTON Bogdan  CAN  4 V   V 3 V 2 0,500 2 24
DOSA Daniel  HUN  1 V 2   V V 4 0,500 1 22
RIEGER Laurenz  GER  3 V V 2   1 V 0,500 -4 21
LAZARENKO Ievgen  UKR  0 4 4 4 V   V 0,333 -3 22
ETTELT Maximilian  AUT  0 V V V 3 4   0,500 -3 22

 

Poule No 20 - 11:30 - Piste 7 - Referee : PAGHIEV Mihail MDA

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
KUMBLA Sidarth  USA    V V V V 4 V 0,833 11 29
FILIPPI Davide  ITA  3   V V V V V 0,833 16 28
NIKOLOV Kaloyan  BUL  2 0   4 3 4 2 0,000 -15 15
NEDELJKOVIC Mateja  HUN  2 2 V   4 3 0 0,167 -13 16
CHEUNG Ngo Chun  HKG  4 0 V V   V V 0,667 1 24
BEM Maciej  POL  V 3 V V 2   V 0,667 3 25
GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel  COL  2 2 V V 4 1   0,333 -3 19

 

Poule No 21 - 11:30 - Piste 8 - Referee : MILENCHEV Vasil BUL

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
SERRI Cedrik  SVK    0 V 2 V 4 4 0,333 -6 20
DESERANNO Don Jeidus  USA  V   V V V 2 4 0,667 4 26
YEUNG Chi Ka  HKG  4 4   V V 4 V 0,500 4 27
BRICENO Janderson  VEN  V 4 4   3 V4 3 0,333 -2 23
MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo  COL  2 4 3 V   2 0 0,167 -12 16
YUNES Klod  UKR  V V V 3 V   V 0,833 8 28
TOTUSEK Marek  CZE  V V 1 V V 4   0,667 4 25

 

Poule No 22 - 11:30 - Piste blue - Referee : VARGA Katalin HUN

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
LECHNER Moritz  AUT    3 V 4 V 2 V 0,500 5 24
BIBARD Tyvan  FRA  V   V 3 V V V 0,833 14 28
HARAVSKYI Maksym  UKR  2 2   V 2 3 1 0,167 -13 15
GUENNOU Louis  GBR  V V 3   2 2 V 0,500 -1 22
TOFALIDES Alex  CYP  2 2 V V   V V 0,667 6 24
HAYASHI Shoren  JPN  V 1 V V 3   V 0,667 5 24
STOYCHEV Velin  BUL  0 1 V 1 1 2   0,167 -16 10

 

Poule No 23 - 11:30 - Piste green - Referee : EMAD Islam EGY

 Poule No 23  V/M Indicator HS
CHEUNG Siu Lun  HKG    3 3 V V V V 0,667 9 26
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles  USA  V   V V V 1 V 0,833 11 26
BIRD Harry  GBR  V 4   V V 3 3 0,500 2 25
SCHERBA Andrii  UKR  2 0 4   2 1 1 0,000 -20 10
NIGOSANTI Andrea  ARG  2 1 1 V   0 1 0,167 -17 10
SPICHIGER Armand  FRA  1 V V V V   V 0,833 12 26
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan  NED  2 2 V V V 4   0,500 3 23

 

Poule No 24 - 11:30 - Piste yellow - Referee : MADR Vilem CZE

 Poule No 24  V/M Indicator HS
PAROLI Alessandro  ITA    2 V V 1 V 4 0,500 -1 22
ARCHER Kristjan  GBR  V   V V V V V 1,000 21 30
ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu  ISR  4 0   V 4 V 2 0,333 -2 20
CHEPISHEV Vasil  BUL  1 0 2   3 1 1 0,000 -22 8
MINUTO Martino  TUR  V 2 V V   4 1 0,500 -1 22
VELLA Rosario  GER  3 2 0 V V   4 0,333 -6 19
PADUA Carlos M.  PUR  V 3 V V V V   0,833 11 28

 

Poule No 25 - 11:30 - Piste red - Referee : KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN

 Poule No 25  V/M Indicator HS
DE ALMEIDA Dominic  GBR    V 4 V 4 V 0,600 7 23
CHOI Hyunsoo  KOR  3   3 V 1 V 0,400 -1 17
CHASTANET Maximilien  FRA  V V4   V V V 1,000 10 24
OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David  COL  2 3 4   2 0 0,000 -14 11
ESSAM Mohamed  EGY  V V 3 V   V 0,800 10 23
CERQUETTI Dante Leonel  ARG  1 1 0 V 1   0,200 -12 8

 
Document engarde-service - 29.4.2022 г. 13:51:20
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently