Coupe du Monde

  -  Engarde Smart

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32
   1   CHEUNG Ka Long   HKG   
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        CHEUNG Ka Long 
64   JOLLEY Isaac   GBR  15/7
      Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU   CHEUNG Ka Long 
   33   OLIVARES Marcello   USA       15/9
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        OLIVARES Marcello 
32   JUNG Sihwan   KOR  15/10
 
   17   ARCHER Kristjan   GBR 
  Referee: VARGA Katalin HUN        CHOI Nicholas Edward 
48   CHOI Nicholas Edward   HKG  15/11
      Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR   MARINI Tommaso 
   49   POSCHARNIG Johannes   AUT       15/4
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        MARINI Tommaso 
16   MARINI Tommaso   ITA  15/3
 
   9   ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin   EGY 
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 
56   SIESS Michal   POL  15/12
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 
   41   MEPSTEAD Marcus   GBR       15/12
  Referee: VARGA Katalin HUN        CHASTANET Maximilien 
24   CHASTANET Maximilien   FRA  15/7
 
   25   BIANCHI Guillaume   ITA 
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        BIANCHI Guillaume 
40   YUNES Klod   UKR  15/9
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   BIANCHI Guillaume 
   57   DE ALMEIDA Dominic   GBR       15/10
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        LEFORT Enzo 
 LEFORT Enzo   FRA  15/6
 
   5   CHOUPENITCH Alexander   CZE 
  Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        LOISEL Pierre 
60   LOISEL Pierre   FRA  15/5
      Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN   LOISEL Pierre 
   37   MACCHI Filippo   ITA       15/13
  Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN        MACCHI Filippo 
28   LUPERI Edoardo   ITA  15/12
 
   21   CUK Veljko   SRB 
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        CUK Veljko 
44   ESSAM Mohamed   EGY  15/5
      Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   HAMZA Mohamed 
   53   IM Cheolwoo   KOR       15/11
  Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN        HAMZA Mohamed 
12   HAMZA Mohamed   EGY  15/10
 
   13   SAITO Toshiya   JPN 
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        SAITO Toshiya 
52   VEITENHEIMER Ciaran   GER  15/14
      Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN   SUZUMURA Kenta 
   45   SUZUMURA Kenta   JPN       15/7
  Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        SUZUMURA Kenta 
20   PAUTY Maxime   FRA  15/5
 
   29   DAVIS James-Andrew   GBR 
  Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        DAVIS James-Andrew 
36   HASSAN Mohamed   EGY  15/10
      Referee: VARGA Katalin HUN   GAROZZO Daniele 
   61   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   POL       15/7
  Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN        GAROZZO Daniele 
 GAROZZO Daniele   ITA  14/13
 
   3   FOCONI Alessio   ITA 
  Referee: MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL        FOCONI Alessio 
62   MARINO Nicolas   ARG  15/8
      Referee: MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL   FOCONI Alessio 
   35   BIBARD Tyvan   FRA       15/6
  Referee: EMAD Islam EGY        POGREBNIAK Andrii 
30   POGREBNIAK Andrii   UKR  15/13
 
   19   EMMER Chase   USA 
  Referee: EMAD Islam EGY        EMMER Chase 
46   MERTINE Julien   FRA  15/14
      Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   MASSIALAS Alexander 
   51   FILES Petar   CRO       15/14
  Referee: MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL        MASSIALAS Alexander 
14   MASSIALAS Alexander   USA  15/6
 
   11   TOLDO Guilherme   BRA 
  Referee: EMAD Islam EGY        TOLDO Guilherme 
54   TOTUSEK Marek   CZE  15/14
      Referee: MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL   TOLDO Guilherme 
   43   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   JPN       15/11
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        KIM Dongsu 
22   KIM Dongsu   KOR  15/10
 
   27   LLAVADOR Carlos   ESP 
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 
38   CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles   USA  15/13
      Referee: EMAD Islam EGY   MEINHARDT Gerek 
   59   NG Lok Wang Lawrence   HKG       15/8
  Referee: MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL        MEINHARDT Gerek 
 MEINHARDT Gerek   USA  15/14
 
   7   CHOI Chun Yin Ryan   HKG 
  Referee: SAVCHEVA Evelina BUL        CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 
58   CHUNG Jyae Gyu   KOR  15/13
      Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA   SIDO Alexandre 
   39   EDIRI Alexandre   FRA       15/12
  Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU        SIDO Alexandre 
26   SIDO Alexandre   FRA  15/14
 
   23   RAJSKI Leszek   POL 
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        KELLY William 
42   KELLY William   USA  15/11
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   ITKIN Nick 
   55   HA Taegyu   KOR       15/11
  Referee: SAVCHEVA Evelina BUL        ITKIN Nick 
10   ITKIN Nick   USA  14/13
 
   15   AVOLA Giorgio   ITA 
  Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU        AVOLA Giorgio 
50   CHEUNG Siu Lun   HKG  14/11
      Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   SZEMES Gergo 
   47   SZEMES Gergo   HUN       15/7
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        SZEMES Gergo 
18   NEMETH Andras   HUN  15/4
 
   31   FILIPPI Davide   ITA 
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR        SAVIN Rafael 
34   SAVIN Rafael   FRA  15/11
      Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA   SAVIN Rafael 
   63   KAHL Alexander   GER       15/10
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR        SHIKINE Takahiro 
 SHIKINE Takahiro   JPN  15/6

 
Document engarde-service - 30.4.2022 г. 17:54:43
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently