Coupe du Monde

  -  Engarde Smart

      Preliminary tableau of 128

    Preliminary tableau of 128     Preliminary tableau of 64
   1   OLIVARES Marcello   USA      
          OLIVARES Marcello 
128                                
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   OLIVARES Marcello 
   65   NAKAMURA Taro   JPN       15/14
  Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU        NAKAMURA Taro 
64   KOZAK Mateusz   POL  15/10
 
   33   REICHETZER Tobias   AUT 
  Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL        ROGER Constant 
96   ROGER Constant   FRA  15/13
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 
   97   ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu   ISR       15/14
  Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU        VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 
32   VEITENHEIMER Ciaran   GER  15/9
 
   17   EDIRI Alexandre   FRA 
  Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU        EDIRI Alexandre 
112   CHEN Chih Chieh   TPE  15/10
      Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR   EDIRI Alexandre 
   81   MINUTO Martino   TUR       15/14
  Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU        MINUTO Martino 
48   NIJS Mathieu   BEL  15/13
 
   49   BEM Maciej   POL 
  Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU        PAROLI Alessandro 
80   PAROLI Alessandro   ITA  15/10
      Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR   CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 
   113   EYUPOGLU Alp   TUR       15/11
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 
16   CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles   USA  15/3
 
   9   JURKIEWICZ Jan   POL 
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        BALINT Almos 
120   BALINT Almos   HUN  15/14
      Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR   KAHL Alexander 
   73   KAHL Alexander   GER       15/5
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        KAHL Alexander 
56   KOMSIC Ivan   CRO  15/13
 
   41   VAN HAASTER Maximilien   CAN 
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        CHOI Hyunsoo 
88   CHOI Hyunsoo   KOR  15/14
      Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR   SUZUMURA Kenta 
   105   HONG Sungwoon   KOR       15/7
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        SUZUMURA Kenta 
24   SUZUMURA Kenta   JPN  15/8
 
   25   MERTINE Julien   FRA 
  Referee: MADR Vilem CZE        MERTINE Julien 
104   VELLA Rosario   GER  15/13
      Referee: EMAD Islam EGY   MERTINE Julien 
   89   KAIN Martin   AUT       15/9
  Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN        TOFALIDES Alex 
40   TOFALIDES Alex   CYP  15/1
 
   57   NG Lok Wang Lawrence   HKG 
  Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN        NG Lok Wang Lawrence 
72   CZARTORYJSKI Szymon   POL  15/7
      Referee: EMAD Islam EGY   NG Lok Wang Lawrence 
   121   CERQUETTI Dante Leonel   ARG       15/9
  Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN        KLEIN Felix 
 KLEIN Felix   GER  15/10
 
   5   DI VEROLI Damiano   ITA     
          DI VEROLI Damiano 
124            
      Referee: EMAD Islam EGY   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 
   69   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   POL       15/10
  Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN        RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 
60   YEUNG Chi Ka   HKG  15/13
 
   37   IM Cheolwoo   KOR 
  Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN        IM Cheolwoo 
92   LOMBARDI Giulio   ITA  15/6
      Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   IM Cheolwoo 
   101   PEGGS Ben   GBR       13/12
  Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN        MARTINI Tommaso 
28   MARTINI Tommaso   ITA  15/10
 
   21   KELLY William   USA 
  Referee: SAVCHEVA Evelina BUL        KELLY William 
108   KOTEK Jakub   POL  15/10
      Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   KELLY William 
   85   RIEGER Laurenz   GER       15/8
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        RIEGER Laurenz 
44   HAYASHI Shoren   JPN  15/6
 
   53   DE ALMEIDA Dominic   GBR 
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        DE ALMEIDA Dominic 
76   BRAUN Marius   GER  15/14
      Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU   DE ALMEIDA Dominic 
   117   ZAKRZEWSKI Jan   POL       15/13
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        SPICHIGER Armand 
12   SPICHIGER Armand   FRA  15/7
 
   13   KUMBLA Sidarth   USA 
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        KUMBLA Sidarth 
116   BODO Benjamin   ROU  15/3
      Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL   SIESS Michal 
   77   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   BEL       15/7
  Referee: SUH Sangwon KOR        SIESS Michal 
52   SIESS Michal   POL  15/14
 
   45   RENNER Moritz   GER 
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        RENNER Moritz 
84   BRETEAU Ignacio   ESP  12/11
      Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN   MEPSTEAD Marcus 
   109   SPOLJAR Borna   CRO       15/11
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        MEPSTEAD Marcus 
20   MEPSTEAD Marcus   GBR  15/7
 
   29   POSCHARNIG Johannes   AUT 
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        POSCHARNIG Johannes 
100   WILLIAMS David   GBR  15/8
      Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN   POSCHARNIG Johannes 
   93   FRUHAUF Benjamin   HUN       15/11
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        FRUHAUF Benjamin 
36   KOROM Erik   HUN  15/13
 
   61   LOISEL Pierre   FRA 
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        LOISEL Pierre 
68   SERVELLO Augusto Antonio   ARG  15/11
      Referee: VARGA Katalin HUN   LOISEL Pierre 
   125             15/10
          GOREN Raz 
 GOREN Raz   ISR     
 
   3   BIBARD Tyvan   FRA     
          BIBARD Tyvan 
126            
      Referee: VARGA Katalin HUN   BIBARD Tyvan 
   67   HAMILTON Bogdan   CAN       15/6
  Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU        ALARCON Leopoldo 
62   ALARCON Leopoldo   CHI  15/12
 
   35   WOJTKOWIAK Adrian   POL 
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 
94   BRICENO Janderson   VEN  15/5
      Referee: VARGA Katalin HUN   CHEUNG Siu Lun 
   99   GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel   COL       15/12
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        CHEUNG Siu Lun 
30   CHEUNG Siu Lun   HKG  15/10
 
   19   YUNES Klod   UKR 
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        YUNES Klod 
110   ALARCON Juvenal   CHI  15/3
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   YUNES Klod 
   83   ETTELT Maximilian   AUT       15/4
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        ETTELT Maximilian 
46   DESERANNO Don Jeidus   USA  15/14
 
   51   CHEUNG Ngo Chun   HKG 
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        CHEUNG Ngo Chun 
78   PNIVCHUK Bohdan   UKR  15/7
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   JOLLEY Isaac 
   115   JOLLEY Isaac   GBR       15/13
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        JOLLEY Isaac 
14   PADUA Carlos M.   PUR  15/12
 
   11   HOIDA Danyil   UKR 
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        FABINGER Nils Alexander 
118   FABINGER Nils Alexander   GER  15/8
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   MARINO Nicolas 
   75   MARINO Nicolas   ARG       15/14
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        MARINO Nicolas 
54   BIRCH Jai   GBR  15/9
 
   43   YUNO Elisha   NED 
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        ABE Yoshiki 
86   ABE Yoshiki   JPN  15/10
      Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 
   107   LONSDALE William   GBR       15/13
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 
22   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   JPN  15/7
 
   27   CHOI Nicholas Edward   HKG 
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        CHOI Nicholas Edward 
102   SERRI Cedrik   SVK  15/7
      Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU   CHOI Nicholas Edward 
   91   CHAN Kyle   HKG       15/14
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        GIACON Daniel 
38   GIACON Daniel   NED  15/9
 
   59   LECHNER Moritz   AUT 
  Referee: VARGA Katalin HUN        MATHIEU Adam 
70   MATHIEU Adam   USA  15/8
      Referee: GHEORGHE Marius ROU   HASSAN Mohamed 
   123   ALARCON Gustavo   CHI       15/13
  Referee: VARGA Katalin HUN        HASSAN Mohamed 
 HASSAN Mohamed   EGY  15/7
 
   7   MACCHI Filippo   ITA 
  Referee: VARGA Katalin HUN        MACCHI Filippo 
122   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos   GRE  15/7
      Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   MACCHI Filippo 
   71   DOSA Daniel   HUN       15/9
  Referee: EMAD Islam EGY        DOSA Daniel 
58   BRUNNER Remi   SUI  15/8
 
   39   HERTSYK Rostyslav   UKR 
  Referee: EMAD Islam EGY        HERTSYK Rostyslav 
90   FINSTERBUSH Ori   ISR  15/8
      Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   SZEMES Gergo 
   103   RASTEGAR Linus   AUT       15/9
  Referee: EMAD Islam EGY        SZEMES Gergo 
26   SZEMES Gergo   HUN  15/6
 
   23   ESSAM Mohamed   EGY 
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR        ESSAM Mohamed 
106   YUEH Che-Hao   TPE  15/6
      Referee: MADR Vilem CZE   ESSAM Mohamed 
   87   KREJCIK Jan   CZE       15/8
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR        SHAFAIE Kaveh 
42   SHAFAIE Kaveh   USA  15/14
 
   55   CHUNG Jyae Gyu   KOR 
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR        CHUNG Jyae Gyu 
74   NAGANO Yudai   JPN  15/6
      Referee: MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL   CHUNG Jyae Gyu 
   119   HUTHMANN Erik   AUT       15/14
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR        ELICE Meddy 
10   ELICE Meddy   FRA  15/10
 
   15   ARCHILEI Tommaso   MEX 
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR        ARCHILEI Tommaso 
114   LIEBSCHER David   GER  15/13
      Referee: MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL   HA Taegyu 
   79   SEMBACH Philipp   GER       15/6
  Referee: BAKUM Andrii UKR        HA Taegyu 
50   HA Taegyu   KOR  15/11
 
   47   TOTUSEK Marek   CZE 
  Referee: MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL        TOTUSEK Marek 
82   GUENNOU Louis   GBR  15/5
      Referee: MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL   TOTUSEK Marek 
   111   WAKIM Philippe   LBN       15/14
  Referee: MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL        ITO Takuma 
18   ITO Takuma   JPN  15/10
 
   31   FILES Petar   CRO 
  Referee: MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL        FILES Petar 
98   LAZARENKO Ievgen   UKR  15/8
      Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA   FILES Petar 
   95   SNYTSHEUVEL John   USA       15/14
  Referee: MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL        MINOTT Kamal 
34   MINOTT Kamal   GBR  15/10
 
   63   VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan   NED 
  Referee: MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL        BIRD Harry 
66   BIRD Harry   GBR  15/13
      Referee: SAVCHEVA Evelina BUL   SAVIN Rafael 
   127             15/8
          SAVIN Rafael 
 SAVIN Rafael   FRA     

 
Document engarde-service - 30.4.2022 г. 17:54:43
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently