Coupe du Monde

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (190 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   FOCONI   Alessio    ITA     
 2   GAROZZO   Daniele    ITA     
 3   MARINI   Tommaso    ITA     
 3   SZEMES   Gergo    HUN     
 5   MEINHARDT   Gerek    USA     
 6   ITKIN   Nick    USA     
 7   HAMZA   Mohamed    EGY     
 8   BIANCHI   Guillaume    ITA     
 9   CHEUNG   Ka Long    HKG     
 10   ABOUELKASSEM   Alaaeldin    EGY     
 11   TOLDO   Guilherme    BRA     
 12   MASSIALAS   Alexander    USA     
 13   SIDO   Alexandre    FRA     
 14   SAVIN   Rafael    FRA     
 15   SUZUMURA   Kenta    JPN     
 16   LOISEL   Pierre    FRA     
 17   SHIKINE   Takahiro    JPN     
 18   CHOI   Chun Yin Ryan    HKG     
 19   LEFORT   Enzo    FRA     
 20   SAITO   Toshiya    JPN     
 21   AVOLA   Giorgio    ITA     
 22   EMMER   Chase    USA     
 23   CUK   Veljko    SRB     
 24   KIM   Dongsu    KOR     
 25   CHASTANET   Maximilien    FRA     
 26   DAVIS   James-Andrew    GBR     
 27   POGREBNIAK   Andrii    UKR     
 28   OLIVARES   Marcello    USA     
 29   MACCHI   Filippo    ITA     
 30   CHAMLEY-WATSON   Miles    USA     
 31   KELLY   William    USA     
 32   CHOI   Nicholas Edward    HKG     
 33   CHOUPENITCH   Alexander    CZE     
 34   ARCHER   Kristjan    GBR     
 35   NEMETH   Andras    HUN     
 36   PAUTY   Maxime    FRA     
 37   RAJSKI   Leszek    POL     
 38   LLAVADOR   Carlos    ESP     
 38   LUPERI   Edoardo    ITA     
 40   FILIPPI   Davide    ITA     
 41   JUNG   Sihwan    KOR     
 42   BIBARD   Tyvan    FRA     
 43   HASSAN   Mohamed    EGY     
 44   EDIRI   Alexandre    FRA     
 45   YUNES   Klod    UKR     
 46   MEPSTEAD   Marcus    GBR     
 47   MATSUYAMA   Kyosuke    JPN     
 48   ESSAM   Mohamed    EGY     
 49   MERTINE   Julien    FRA     
 50   POSCHARNIG   Johannes    AUT     
 51   CHEUNG   Siu Lun    HKG     
 52   FILES   Petar    CRO     
 53   VEITENHEIMER   Ciaran    GER     
 54   IM   Cheolwoo    KOR     
 55   TOTUSEK   Marek    CZE     
 56   HA   Taegyu    KOR     
 57   SIESS   Michal    POL     
 58   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic    GBR     
 59   CHUNG   Jyae Gyu    KOR     
 60   NG   Lok Wang Lawrence    HKG     
 61   RZADKOWSKI   Andrzej    POL     
 62   KAHL   Alexander    GER     
 62   MARINO   Nicolas    ARG     
 64   JOLLEY   Isaac    GBR     
 65   GOREN   Raz    ISR     
 66   DI VEROLI   Damiano    ITA     
 67   KLEIN   Felix    GER     
 68   ELICE   Meddy    FRA     
 69   SPICHIGER   Armand    FRA     
 70   KUMBLA   Sidarth    USA     
 71   ARCHILEI   Tommaso    MEX     
 72   ITO   Takuma    JPN     
 73   MARTINI   Tommaso    ITA     
 74   MINOTT   Kamal    GBR     
 75   WOJTKOWIAK   Adrian    POL     
 76   GIACON   Daniel    NED     
 77   HERTSYK   Rostyslav    UKR     
 77   TOFALIDES   Alex    CYP     
 79   SHAFAIE   Kaveh    USA     
 80   RENNER   Moritz    GER     
 81   CHEUNG   Ngo Chun    HKG     
 82   ALARCON   Leopoldo    CHI     
 83   NAKAMURA   Taro    JPN     
 84   BIRD   Harry    GBR     
 85   MATHIEU   Adam    USA     
 86   DOSA   Daniel    HUN     
 87   MINUTO   Martino    TUR     
 87   PAROLI   Alessandro    ITA     
 89   ETTELT   Maximilian    AUT     
 90   RIEGER   Laurenz    GER     
 91   ABE   Yoshiki    JPN     
 92   CHOI   Hyunsoo    KOR     
 93   FRUHAUF   Benjamin    HUN     
 94   ROGER   Constant    FRA     
 95   FABINGER   Nils Alexander    GER     
 96   BALINT   Almos    HUN     
 97   JURKIEWICZ   Jan    POL     
 98   HOIDA   Danyil    UKR     
 99   PADUA   Carlos M.    PUR     
 100   REICHETZER   Tobias    AUT     
 101   KOROM   Erik    HUN     
 102   VAN HAASTER   Maximilien    CAN     
 103   HAYASHI   Shoren    JPN     
 103   YUNO   Elisha    NED     
 105   DESERANNO   Don Jeidus    USA     
 106   NIJS   Mathieu    BEL     
 107   BEM   Maciej    POL     
 108   BIRCH   Jai    GBR     
 109   KOMSIC   Ivan    CRO     
 110   BRUNNER   Remi    SUI     
 111   LECHNER   Moritz    AUT     
 112   YEUNG   Chi Ka    HKG     
 113   VAN EGMOND   Dirk Jan    NED     
 114   KOZAK   Mateusz    POL     
 115   HAMILTON   Bogdan    CAN     
 115   SERVELLO   Augusto Antonio    ARG     
 117   CZARTORYJSKI   Szymon    POL     
 118   NAGANO   Yudai    JPN     
 119   BRAUN   Marius    GER     
 120   VAN CAMPENHOUT   Stef    BEL     
 121   PNIVCHUK   Bohdan    UKR     
 122   GUENNOU   Louis    GBR     
 122   SEMBACH   Philipp    GER     
 124   BRETEAU   Ignacio    ESP     
 125   KREJCIK   Jan    CZE     
 126   KAIN   Martin    AUT     
 127   FINSTERBUSH   Ori    ISR     
 128   CHAN   Kyle    HKG     
 129   LOMBARDI   Giulio    ITA     
 130   BRICENO   Janderson    VEN     
 131   SNYTSHEUVEL   John    USA     
 132   ROSENFELD   Roey Eliyahu    ISR     
 133   LAZARENKO   Ievgen    UKR     
 134   GRAJALES MENA   Miguel Angel    COL     
 135   WILLIAMS   David    GBR     
 136   PEGGS   Ben    GBR     
 137   SERRI   Cedrik    SVK     
 138   RASTEGAR   Linus    AUT     
 138   VELLA   Rosario    GER     
 140   HONG   Sungwoon    KOR     
 141   LONSDALE   William    GBR     
 141   YUEH   Che-Hao    TPE     
 143   KOTEK   Jakub    POL     
 143   SPOLJAR   Borna    CRO     
 145   ALARCON   Juvenal    CHI     
 146   WAKIM   Philippe    LBN     
 147   CHEN   Chih Chieh    TPE     
 148   EYUPOGLU   Alp    TUR     
 149   LIEBSCHER   David    GER     
 150   BODO   Benjamin    ROU     
 151   ZAKRZEWSKI   Jan    POL     
 152   HUTHMANN   Erik    AUT     
 153   CERQUETTI   Dante Leonel    ARG     
 154   ALARCON   Gustavo    CHI     
 154   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS   Nikolaos    GRE     
 156   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ   Roger    ESP     
 157   CHEN   Yi-Tung    TPE     
 157   DOLZYCKI   Jakub    POL     
 159   MURILLO DIAZ   Jorge Eduardo    COL     
 160   NEDELJKOVIC   Mateja    HUN     
 160   THIAN   Aron    AUS     
 162   HARAVSKYI   Maksym    UKR     
 162   HEROUI   Salim    ALG     
 164   SIRB   Alexandru    ROU     
 165   LI   Edward    CAN     
 166   SMREKAR   Leo    CRO     
 167   ROSU   Silviu    ROU     
 168   STOYCHEV   Velin    BUL     
 169   LOPEZ   Carlos Daniel    MEX     
 170   NIGOSANTI   Andrea    ARG     
 171   RAPOPORT   Yaakov Ber    ISR     
 172   CZUCKERMANN   Niran    ISR     
 173   LIU   Yin-Yuan    TPE     
 174   GARCIA PRADO   Santiago    ESP     
 174   OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA   David    COL     
 176   BUDAHAZY   Ambrus    HUN     
 176   NIKOLOV   Kaloyan    BUL     
 178   FERNANDEZ   Yerbinson    VEN     
 179   PIRVA   Alexandru    ROU     
 180   CETINEL   Baha Baykal    TUR     
 181   LECHEV   Viktor    BUL     
 182   SCHERBA   Andrii    UKR     
 183   BONCHEV   Preslav    BUL     
 183   GEUDVERT   Oscar    BEL     
 185   ALVEAR   Felipe    CHI     
 185   CHEPISHEV   Vasil    BUL     
 185   IVANOV   Kaloyan    BUL     
 188   FLORES   Samuel    VEN     
    AKIALP   Emre    TUR    DNS 
    MANOLIKAS   Georgios    GRE    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 30.4.2022 г. 17:54:43
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently