Rg | Nom | Prénom | Club | Vic/match | Ind. | TD | Groupe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUTERON | Herve | ROMANS BDP | 1.000 | 15 | 22 | qualifié |
2 | CONY | Philippe | NEUVY NA | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | qualifié |
3 | JACQUIN | Jean Lou | NEUVY NA | 1.000 | 10 | 25 | qualifié |
4 | CAMUS | Denis | SOISSONS CE | 0.833 | 14 | 26 | qualifié |
5 | BOUTIN | Thierry | LILLE VAUBAN | 0.833 | 10 | 29 | qualifié |
6 | BAGARD | Olivier | LUNEVILLE CE | 0.833 | 9 | 26 | qualifié |
7 | BEAUFILS | Jean Marie | LE CHESNAY | 0.833 | 7 | 26 | qualifié |
8 | BONNOT | Philippe | MONTBÉLIARD | 0.833 | 5 | 21 | qualifié |
9 | CHARTIER | Antoine | LEVALLOIS | 0.800 | 15 | 21 | qualifié |
10 | LE BARBIER | Hervé | LANGRUNE ESC | 0.800 | 13 | 24 | qualifié |
11 | SICOT | Bertrand | ARLES CE | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | qualifié |
12 | SCHAEDELE | Jean-Louis | PAYS VENCOIS | 0.800 | 9 | 23 | qualifié |
13 | LAEDERICH | Antoine | PARIS GRP | 0.800 | 9 | 20 | qualifié |
14 | CLERC | Dominique | GLEIZE | 0.800 | 7 | 23 | qualifié |
15 | BONTHOUX | Jean-Paul | NIMES SE | 0.800 | 7 | 21 | qualifié |
16 | MAILLARD | Bertrand | LE HAVRE CE | 0.800 | 6 | 22 | qualifié |
17 | MATZ | Thierry | E3F THIONVIL | 0.800 | 4 | 20 | qualifié |
18 | BACKER | Eric | LAON CE | 0.667 | 7 | 24 | qualifié |
19 | LE CLEAC'H | Yannick | BOURGES ESC | 0.667 | 2 | 26 | qualifié |
20 | BOREL | Laurent | DREUX CE | 0.667 | 2 | 24 | qualifié |
21 | LAVOISY | Eric | REIMS CE | 0.600 | 6 | 20 | qualifié |
22 | CAUSSE | Jean François | PARIS SCUF | 0.600 | 2 | 21 | qualifié |
23 | CARNEC | Yves | LANGRUNE ESC | 0.600 | 2 | 18 | qualifié |
24 | FALLEUR | Eric | VINCENNES CE | 0.600 | 1 | 19 | qualifié |
25 | LEPINOIS | Christian | ANGOULEME | 0.600 | 0 | 20 | qualifié |
26 | MAUCET | Gérard | OUEST LYONN | 0.500 | 3 | 25 | qualifié |
27 | LASSON | Francois | MONACO | 0.500 | 3 | 19 | qualifié |
28 | MACHADO | Michel | ST AUBAN | 0.500 | 1 | 21 | qualifié |
28 | MASSE | Didier | LUNEVILLE CE | 0.500 | 1 | 21 | qualifié |
30 | REIMER | Pierre | LES PIEUX | 0.500 | -2 | 23 | qualifié |
31 | HERVE | François | ST GRATIEN | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | qualifié |
32 | BETOUT | Jacques | AULNAY CE | 0.400 | 4 | 22 | qualifié |
33 | SCHMITTER | Nicolas | CREIL CE | 0.400 | 0 | 20 | qualifié |
34 | MERTINE | Rene | RUEIL MALMAI | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | qualifié |
35 | SANS | Philippe | PARIS ASPTT | 0.400 | -2 | 20 | qualifié |
36 | BIENFAIT | Philippe | LILLE VAUBAN | 0.400 | -2 | 16 | qualifié |
37 | LAGARDE | Daniel | LIBOURNE AS | 0.400 | -3 | 19 | qualifié |
38 | PISSOT | Armel | TROYES TG | 0.400 | -4 | 19 | qualifié |
39 | TRESILLEAU | Jean Claude | RUEIL MALMAI | 0.400 | -4 | 18 | qualifié |
40 | PEON | Benoit | SOISSONS CE | 0.400 | -5 | 18 | qualifié |
41 | NGUYEN | Hieu | COMBS VILLE | 0.400 | -5 | 13 | qualifié |
42 | GAMMA | Alain | BESANCON RCE | 0.333 | -2 | 22 | qualifié |
43 | GUARNOTTA | Alain | EVRY AS | 0.333 | -4 | 16 | qualifié |
44 | PIETU | Robert | OUEST LYONN | 0.333 | -7 | 17 | qualifié |
45 | POUPON | Joel | ST GRATIEN | 0.200 | -6 | 16 | qualifié |
46 | MAESTRE | Vincent | ALBI CE | 0.200 | -6 | 13 | qualifié |
47 | DAUENDORFFER | Jean-Luc | GEISPOLSHEIM | 0.200 | -12 | 10 | qualifié |
48 | BENARD | Jean Yves | MAUREPAS MDF | 0.200 | -14 | 7 | qualifié |
49 | DURKHEIM | Francois | PARIS ASSAS | 0.167 | -6 | 21 | qualifié |
50 | CLEMENT | Gerard | ST MAUR VGA | 0.167 | -11 | 15 | qualifié |
51 | MISCHLER | Didier | RENNES ERM | 0.000 | -7 | 18 | qualifié |
52 | GLAUNIG | Martial | NEVERS CE | 0.000 | -12 | 13 | qualifié |
53 | MONTEIL | Guy | BESANCON RCE | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | qualifié |
54 | ALVES | Fernando | VERNON CE | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | qualifié |
55 | MESNIL | Herve | MOIRANS CES | 0.000 | -16 | 13 | qualifié |
56 | PILLON | Bruno | ST HERBLAIN | 0.000 | -17 | 6 | qualifié |
57 | TORTEROTOT | Jean Philippe | SELESTAT CE | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | qualifié |
Document engarde-service - 25/06/2022 11:01:13
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment