Tableau de 64 | Tableau de 32 | |||
1 | SAUTERON Herve | ROMANS BDP | ||
SAUTERON Herve | ||||
64 | ||||
Arbitre: AVIS Valentin BESANCON RCE | SAUTERON Herve | |||
33 | SCHMITTER Nicolas | CREIL CE | 10/3 | |
Arbitre: BUISSON Bruno RAMONVILLE | BETOUT Jacques | |||
32 | BETOUT Jacques | AULNAY CE | 10/8 | |
17 | MATZ Thierry | E3F THIONVIL | ||
Arbitre: BUISSON Bruno RAMONVILLE | MATZ Thierry | |||
48 | BENARD Jean Yves | MAUREPAS MDF | 10/5 | |
Arbitre: AVIS Valentin BESANCON RCE | MAILLARD Bertrand | |||
49 | DURKHEIM Francois | PARIS ASSAS | 5/1 | |
Arbitre: BUISSON Bruno RAMONVILLE | MAILLARD Bertrand | |||
16 | MAILLARD Bertrand | LE HAVRE CE | 10/8 | |
9 | CHARTIER Antoine | LEVALLOIS | ||
Arbitre: BUISSON Bruno RAMONVILLE | CHARTIER Antoine | |||
56 | PILLON Bruno | ST HERBLAIN | 10/2 | |
Arbitre: AVIS Valentin BESANCON RCE | CHARTIER Antoine | |||
41 | NGUYEN Hieu | COMBS VILLE | 10/2 | |
Arbitre: BUISSON Bruno RAMONVILLE | FALLEUR Eric | |||
24 | FALLEUR Eric | VINCENNES CE | 10/5 | |
25 | LEPINOIS Christian | ANGOULEME | ||
Arbitre: BUISSON Bruno RAMONVILLE | LEPINOIS Christian | |||
40 | PEON Benoit | SOISSONS CE | 10/4 | |
Arbitre: AVIS Valentin BESANCON RCE | BONNOT Philippe | |||
57 | TORTEROTOT Jean Philippe | SELESTAT CE | 10/4 | |
Arbitre: BUISSON Bruno RAMONVILLE | BONNOT Philippe | |||
8 | BONNOT Philippe | MONTBÉLIARD | 10/3 | |
5 | BOUTIN Thierry | LILLE VAUBAN | ||
BOUTIN Thierry | ||||
60 | ||||
Arbitre: RELET Michel DIEPPE FL | BOUTIN Thierry | |||
37 | LAGARDE Daniel | LIBOURNE AS | 6/5 | |
Arbitre: RAMBERT CANTON Gaelle AUVERGNE TE | LAGARDE Daniel | |||
28 | MACHADO Michel | ST AUBAN | 10/9 | |
21 | LAVOISY Eric | REIMS CE | ||
Arbitre: RAMBERT CANTON Gaelle AUVERGNE TE | LAVOISY Eric | |||
44 | PIETU Robert | OUEST LYONN | 10/9 | |
Arbitre: RELET Michel DIEPPE FL | LAVOISY Eric | |||
53 | MONTEIL Guy | BESANCON RCE | 10/6 | |
Arbitre: RAMBERT CANTON Gaelle AUVERGNE TE | SCHAEDELE Jean-Louis | |||
12 | SCHAEDELE Jean-Louis | PAYS VENCOIS | 10/5 | |
13 | LAEDERICH Antoine | PARIS GRP | ||
Arbitre: RAMBERT CANTON Gaelle AUVERGNE TE | LAEDERICH Antoine | |||
52 | GLAUNIG Martial | NEVERS CE | 6/5 | |
Arbitre: RELET Michel DIEPPE FL | BOREL Laurent | |||
45 | POUPON Joel | ST GRATIEN | 10/7 | |
Arbitre: RAMBERT CANTON Gaelle AUVERGNE TE | BOREL Laurent | |||
20 | BOREL Laurent | DREUX CE | 10/9 | |
29 | MASSE Didier | LUNEVILLE CE | ||
Arbitre: RAMBERT CANTON Gaelle AUVERGNE TE | BIENFAIT Philippe | |||
36 | BIENFAIT Philippe | LILLE VAUBAN | 4/3 | |
Arbitre: RELET Michel DIEPPE FL | BIENFAIT Philippe | |||
61 | 10/9 | |||
CAMUS Denis | ||||
4 | CAMUS Denis | SOISSONS CE | ||
3 | JACQUIN Jean Lou | NEUVY NA | ||
JACQUIN Jean Lou | ||||
62 | ||||
Arbitre: RAMBERT CANTON Gaelle AUVERGNE TE | JACQUIN Jean Lou | |||
35 | SANS Philippe | PARIS ASPTT | 10/5 | |
Arbitre: AVIS Valentin BESANCON RCE | REIMER Pierre | |||
30 | REIMER Pierre | LES PIEUX | 10/5 | |
19 | LE CLEAC''H Yannick | BOURGES ESC | ||
Arbitre: AVIS Valentin BESANCON RCE | LE CLEAC''H Yannick | |||
46 | MAESTRE Vincent | ALBI CE | 10/7 | |
Arbitre: RAMBERT CANTON Gaelle AUVERGNE TE | CLERC Dominique | |||
51 | MISCHLER Didier | RENNES ERM | 10/6 | |
Arbitre: AVIS Valentin BESANCON RCE | CLERC Dominique | |||
14 | CLERC Dominique | GLEIZE | 10/4 | |
11 | SICOT Bertrand | ARLES CE | ||
Arbitre: AVIS Valentin BESANCON RCE | SICOT Bertrand | |||
54 | ALVES Fernando | VERNON CE | 10/2 | |
Arbitre: RAMBERT CANTON Gaelle AUVERGNE TE | SICOT Bertrand | |||
43 | GUARNOTTA Alain | EVRY AS | 10/3 | |
Arbitre: AVIS Valentin BESANCON RCE | GUARNOTTA Alain | |||
22 | CAUSSE Jean François | PARIS SCUF | 10/6 | |
27 | LASSON Francois | MONACO | ||
Arbitre: AVIS Valentin BESANCON RCE | LASSON Francois | |||
38 | PISSOT Armel | TROYES TG | 10/4 | |
Arbitre: RAMBERT CANTON Gaelle AUVERGNE TE | BAGARD Olivier | |||
59 | 10/2 | |||
BAGARD Olivier | ||||
6 | BAGARD Olivier | LUNEVILLE CE | ||
7 | BEAUFILS Jean Marie | LE CHESNAY | ||
BEAUFILS Jean Marie | ||||
58 | ||||
Arbitre: DRON Ricardo CHALONS CHAM | BEAUFILS Jean Marie | |||
39 | TRESILLEAU Jean Claude | RUEIL MALMAI | 10/5 | |
Arbitre: MORANNE Didier BOBIGNY AC | MAUCET Gérard | |||
26 | MAUCET Gérard | OUEST LYONN | 10/7 | |
23 | CARNEC Yves | LANGRUNE ESC | ||
Arbitre: MORANNE Didier BOBIGNY AC | CARNEC Yves | |||
42 | GAMMA Alain | BESANCON RCE | 10/8 | |
Arbitre: DRON Ricardo CHALONS CHAM | LE BARBIER Hervé | |||
55 | MESNIL Herve | MOIRANS CES | 10/4 | |
Arbitre: MORANNE Didier BOBIGNY AC | LE BARBIER Hervé | |||
10 | LE BARBIER Hervé | LANGRUNE ESC | 10/2 | |
15 | BONTHOUX Jean-Paul | NIMES SE | ||
Arbitre: MORANNE Didier BOBIGNY AC | BONTHOUX Jean-Paul | |||
50 | CLEMENT Gerard | ST MAUR VGA | 10/5 | |
Arbitre: DRON Ricardo CHALONS CHAM | BONTHOUX Jean-Paul | |||
47 | DAUENDORFFER Jean-Luc | GEISPOLSHEIM | 10/8 | |
Arbitre: MORANNE Didier BOBIGNY AC | BACKER Eric | |||
18 | BACKER Eric | LAON CE | 7/5 | |
31 | HERVE François | ST GRATIEN | ||
Arbitre: MORANNE Didier BOBIGNY AC | HERVE François | |||
34 | MERTINE Rene | RUEIL MALMAI | 10/7 | |
Arbitre: DRON Ricardo CHALONS CHAM | CONY Philippe | |||
63 | 10/3 | |||
CONY Philippe | ||||
2 | CONY Philippe | NEUVY NA |
Document engarde-service - 25/06/2022 16:41:24
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment